Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: 1km W10

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    04:2304:0904:2604:1504:1704:3103:4205:3904:1104:1404:0704:1104:3604:0504:5504:1904:2104:14
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1KleesiekPaulineHockeyclub Kassel200775907   1195 1285 1375 123512201235    1240 
2SchwarzLenaTSV Niederelsungen200771707 1125  11501230 1365  1115  10901185   
3KaiserJilTSV Niederelsungen200767907 1075  110012051125  11051115      1140
4HergetNinaTV Hess. Lichtenau20076595810651035 1055  10701215  10751085 1085    
5HüttlCelinaLC Marathon Rotenburg2007658091090  10751015 99512201070 1060    10651055 
6FehrMailinTSV Heiligenrode2007657513 970 9909901120 118010201020  10901035106599510601060
7KittaMichelleTSV Niederelsungen2007651012 9951090 1025113510151165 1035995995 1000  10451040
8WinningNeleTSV Niederelsungen2007649014 10051120 10301105 1150 101510259901040975103099010001045
9OfferTheresaLC Marathon Rotenburg20076485121060  10159351110 11851060 10251035 1020 10009651035
10LenzLuisaTSV Niederelsungen2007648013  1090 900108510251145 955975985 10201050105510501055
11VolbertArianeLC Marathon Rotenburg20076240610551040 1035995   1060 1055       
12GippertEmiliaTV Hess. Lichtenau200761501495594510201005970 9751055  950101510459401010925 995
13SalomonJil RoseTSV 1889 Geismar200755406930        940 865 880 950975 
14KerwinMarenLSG Zierenberg200747056     860705760 765     820795 
15TrollLeaTSV Retterode200717552    850      905      
16SeidenstückerMia AngelinaNiestetal200716002                785815
17SuchantkeThaliaGrundschule Obervellmar200712551       1255          
18SingerHannah-NaemiGrundschule Obervellmar200711901       1190          
19AsenticKristinaGrundschule Obervellmar200711551       1155          
20MüllerRonjaTri-Team Fuldatal200711301       1130          
21GehleFeliaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim200711251  1125               
22HossbachSophiaSC Meißner Eschwege2007108011080                 
22SintCarolinaSC Meißner Eschwege2007108011080                 
24CziczaBoglärkaAhnatal200710651       1065          
25GolzKimSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim200710551  1055               
26BellofLenaVFL Wolfhagen200710451     1045            
27HütherNellyEschweger TSV2007104011040                 
28AttelnMariaLV Bördeland Borgentreich200710351  1035               
29GrünebergStinaSportfreunde Griller2007101011010                 
30BleyJohannaTSV Heiligenrode200710101     1010            
31SchröderLeonieWarburger SV 1884200710001  1000               
32HahnShaniaWolfhagen20079951     995            
32HarmsEmilyLC Marathon Rotenburg20079951   995              
34SteinhoffEmiliaGrundschule Obervellmar20079801       980          
35KronierJolinaVFL Wolfhagen20079751     975            
36WenzelElianaGrundschule Obervellmar20079751       975          
37RazavinikLaraTuS Ovenhausen20079701  970               
37SchulzeClaraTuS Ovenhausen20079701  970               
39Jäckel-MüllerHanna 20079651         965        
40ReuterFriedaSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20079601           960      
41LeopoldMayaGrundschule Heckershausen20079551       955          
42DunkelCharlotteSC Meißner Eschwege20079451945                 
43AltunNilayVFL Wolfhagen20079451     945            
44SchunckEmmaGrundschule Wolfhagen20079301     930            
45KocaogluSevimMinimarathon-AG Hofgeismar20079301         930        
46SobikElinaGrundschule Heckershausen20079251       925          
47AziziFiruze 20079201     920            
48MarxMailinGrundschule Obervellmar20079201       920          
49RichterHannaHockeyclub Kassel20079101           910      
50WenzelLaraTSV Heiligenrode20079101              910   
51RathLea-MarieGrundschule Obervellmar20078951       895          
52BörriesJohannaTSV Heiligenrode20078851              885   
52GentzenLiviaGrundschule Obervellmar20078851       885          
52PlettenbergMiaGrundschule Obervellmar20078851       885          
55TreppmannLeonieGrundschule Obervellmar20078801       880          
56BürgerGiulia 20078751            875     
57OswaldAshleyGrundschule Obervellmar20078701       870          
58KonradTabeaSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20078701           870      
59LinnenkohlLeaTSV Heiligenrode20078651              865   
60KnappeMarieSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20078351           835      
61KarahanCeylinVFL Wolfhagen20078301     830            
62ButscherAngelinaGrundschule Obervellmar20078251       825          
63TemmeHannaTSG Hofgeismar20078251      825           
64PetkovaNikolBraunsbergschule Breuna20078051            805     
65JanzenMarthaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20078001  800               
66FheselAntheaMinimarathon-AG Hofgeismar20077851         785        
67KuhauptPaulineSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20077851  785               
68SchlächterEileenTri-Team Fuldatal20076751            675     
69KocabayKübraGrundschule Heckershausen20075651       565          
70TaimuriLeylaBraunsbergschule Breuna20074301            430     
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe