Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: 1km M9

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    04:2304:0904:2604:1504:1704:3103:4205:3904:1104:1404:0704:1104:3604:0504:5504:1904:2104:14
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1BeckerNoahLG Vellmar200879301312751190132012451210131512151440 12401210 13151205   1265
2NiemetzBosseOSC Vellmar200873509115010701215 11051205 1335 1145  1215 1230   
3GippertFinn LouisTV Hess. Lichtenau200869401310051000112511101035  1235  107011451190110511251120 1060
4BredeNoamKSV Baunatal2008675010    97011009351225   104011101070111511301035 
5ScharfLinusTSV 1889 Geismar2008670561130    1140   1125   1090  11001120
6KlockmannMoritzTV Hess. Lichtenau20086630141025915111010451000 10001220 1045104010601135 10601010 1045
7WickeAaronLaufteam Lisha + Marla200866001610209351120105010001090103512059709851045  10001090970965995
8HeibrockRomanTSV Retterode200864559 985 10609401070 1200  10551045 9901025   
9TronicekJanJFV Bad Hersfeld200860406 950 1060      960    105510151000
10WiegandNicoTV Hess. Lichtenau200858057    960 870  102080010151030910    
11SchwarzMarcoTV Hess. Lichtenau2008553012910860995 825980  835750820865  795885 895
12LeckJoshuaLSG Zierenberg200837654     1000   915910    940  
13SchäferLasseJSG Meißner2008211021045  1065              
14KnierimLiamJSG Meißner200818702960  910              
15EckelJannikLC Marathon Rotenburg200818152   935    880         
16SchmidtMarlonTSV Wabern200818002          920880      
17GersArneLSG Zierenberg200815252         680  845     
18KöhlerJonasLauftreff Grebenstein200814452         640  805     
19WollenbergPaulGrundschule Obervellmar200813601       1360          
20SäcklFinn-LionGrundschule Obervellmar200812401       1240          
21DeppeNilsLV Bördeland Borgentreich200812401  1240               
22GiebelerSilasFürstenwald200812101       1210          
22HoffmannKonradWarburger SV 1884200812101  1210               
24VondermühlTheoGrundschule Heckershausen200811451       1145          
25KringLukasSVW 06 Ahnatal200811351       1135          
26BolteNiklasWarburger SV 1884200811251  1125               
27GrahlRomanGrundschule Obervellmar200811151       1115          
28HähnerDionTSV Heiligenrode200811101              1110   
29HänischJuliusGrundschule Obervellmar200810951       1095          
30MillerAron LucaGrundschule Obervellmar200810851       1085          
31BollerheyJannisKSV Baunatal200810801     1080            
32HuliArianGrundschule Heckershausen200810751       1075          
33DittmarLaurenzTSV Obervorschütz200810651               1065  
34BeckherrnJonasHelfensteinschule200810451       1045          
35RehLennartJSG Meißner2008101511015                 
36IgielskiMatheoGrundschule Heckershausen200810151       1015          
37KurzhalsHenryGrundschule Obervellmar200810101       1010          
38AslamiNimaGrundschule Obervellmar200810051       1005          
38KönigPhilippGrundschule Heckershausen200810051       1005          
40BrummValentinTV Hess. Lichtenau200810001           1000      
41GonnermannFinnJSG Meißner20089951995                 
42HermenauMaxHelfensteinschule20089951       995          
43RudolphKjellTSV Niedermeiser20089901      990           
44StorkPaulTuS 1913 Hembsen20089901  990               
45AssoukiAnasGrundschule Obervellmar20089851       985          
45BürgelJohanHelfensteinschule20089851       985          
47BrunnerKevinGrundschule Obervellmar20089801       980          
48PoliNevio MarcoGrundschule Obervellmar20089751       975          
48WenkelSimonHelfensteinschule20089751       975          
50GonnermannJonasJSG Meißner20089701970                 
51HellwigMariusSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20089651  965               
52OrthAronTSV Retterode20089601           960      
53KrohneTomBraunsbergschule Breuna20089601            960     
54SchmidtAndreGrundschule Heckershausen20089301       930          
54WambachPhilippHelfensteinschule20089301       930          
56GrimmMikaTSV Heiligenrode20089201              920   
57StochlaTheoGrundschule Obervellmar20089201       920          
58DiekmannWilhelmSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20089051  905               
59ReitzEliasSC Meißner Eschwege20089001900                 
60SchumannFinnFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel20088851                 885
61LentzJakobSC Meißner Eschwege20088801880                 
62SchneiderMika 20088801                880 
62SpeichertMircoGrundschule Heckershausen20088801       880          
64FuhrmeisterOle-FrederikGrundschule Heckershausen20088751       875          
65ReichJanikVFL Wolfhagen20088751     875            
66PfannkuchMattisTTC Habichtswald20088651            865     
67GötteStefanSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20088501  850               
68RimbachFabianGrundschule Obervellmar20088501       850          
69BraunLouisHelfensteinschule20088451       845          
69ScheindlTristanHelfensteinschule20088451       845          
71ReißLinusHelfensteinschule20088401       840          
72ManzJonasMT Melsungen20088251          825       
73PoneliesJanoTSV Heiligenrode20088201              820   
74JulemannMariusSC Meißner Eschwege20088151815                 
75BachmannOleLG Kaufungen20088151 815                
76SchuchardtHannesHelfensteinschule20088051       805          
77KaiserJakobGrundschule Obervellmar20088001       800          
77MogosanMateiGrundschule Heckershausen20088001       800          
79BechtoldMaximTuS 1913 Hembsen20087951  795               
80GriesPhilJSG Meißner20087901790                 
81HartmannAronLC Marathon Rotenburg20087851   785              
82ZindelEliasJSG Meißner20087801780                 
83FugeMika FabriceTV 03 Heringen20087751        775         
84DeiserothFinnTSV Heiligenrode20087701              770   
85JanuschkeNoahJSG Meißner20087601760                 
86ZinngrebeLuanJSG Meißner20087551755                 
87LeckSörenTSV Niedermeiser20087551      755           
88TosunCan VitoTSV Heiligenrode20087351              735   
89GevorgjanArsen 20087201     720            
90DallyHagenMT Melsungen20086351          635       
91SchwarzMaxTSV Niedermeiser20085751      575           
92TaimuriJawadBraunsbergschule Breuna20085601            560     
93GnammAndrejGrundschule Heckershausen20083451       345          
94BochonBenediktGrundschule Heckershausen20082801       280          
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe