Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 1km M8

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    04:2304:0904:2604:1504:1704:3103:4205:3904:1104:1404:0704:1104:3604:0504:5504:1904:2104:14
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1KleesiekLeoHockeyclub Kassel2009748011 1120 1170 1245 1355112011651160 1250 1255 11451205
2SchwalmImmanuelTSV Retterode200964001210609701090   10051160925 10251020104510001010  945
3SörgelNeoTV Hessisch Lichtenau2010624510        965920965101011009951035103010601010
4Hoffmann GarciaJan-LukasFAHO200962008    84510059251110      1015102510301015
5SchulzTimLSG Zierenberg200955407     9258051000 885  975845   910
6SunelAdriano KayaFitnesspark Bebra200950558845805      780  890 805800 875835
7BauerJuliusLG Kaufungen200944205 870 800855  1050   845      
8WagnerJanneLSG Zierenberg200926653     895820950          
9HensmannsTillKSV Baunatal200926204 680  555  820     565    
10BogatschPepeJSG Meißner2009211521050  1065              
11SaalfeldMarlinJSG Meißner200919102915  995              
12HenneckeDeanGrundschule Heckershausen200919102       1105 805        
13MardorfAaronSC Schwarz-Weiß Zennern200914552    745     710       
14SöderFynn-MikaLG Kaufungen200914353   425450      560      
15SingerJaron-EliahGrundschule Obervellmar200912801       1280          
16BüchlingJulianKSV Baunatal200911351     1135            
17SemoskiSeminGrundschule Obervellmar200911051       1105          
18ZahnNiklasGrundschule Heckershausen200910951       1095          
19CzernyCedricLC Solbad Ravensberg200910901  1090               
20WildenhaynMicaTSV Breuna201010701  1070               
21SattlerLeonardGrundschule Obervellmar200910501       1050          
22MünstermannNielsSV Brenken200910451  1045               
22PfannkucheNoahGrundschule Obervellmar200910451       1045          
24MeyerNoahGrundschule Heckershausen200910401       1040          
25JonietzFinnSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim200910401  1040               
26SchmedesLukeMinimarathon-AG Hofgeismar200910351         1035        
27GerlachFinn 200910151               1015  
28FrischemeierHannesTuS 1913 Hembsen200910051  1005               
29KuhlenPhilippGrundschule Obervellmar200910001       1000          
29LübeckKarlKassel200910001       1000          
31SpenglerLucaGrundschule Heckershausen20099951       995          
32WollermannRaykGrundschule Heckershausen20099901       990          
33DochertyConstantin 20099651  965               
34SchenkTomFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel20099601                 960
35PrüssnerJarleHelfensteinschule20109551       955          
36SennhennLennyGrundschule Heckershausen20099451       945          
37MainkaAlexanderTG Wehlheiden20099451                945 
38StrickerFabianJSG Meißner20099401940                 
39BleßmannBastianBesse20099301             930    
39OglialoroFabioMT Melsungen20099301          930       
39PecherMarvinSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20099301  930               
42MöckelBenjaminHealth Angels20099301         930        
42SchmidtHannesTSV Heiligenrode20099301              930   
44SchröderLuisWarburger SV 188420099251  925               
45HottenrottNoahTSV Heiligenrode20099201              920   
46WillLenn MathisGrundschule Obervellmar20109101       910          
47DöhneJulianWFS 2b20099001     900            
48SpielmannLucGrundschule Obervellmar20099001       900          
49LuczkiediczDominikTSV Niedermeiser20098951      895           
50SchmedesBastianMinimarathon-AG Hofgeismar20098951         895        
51FortmannDominicLSG Zierenberg20098851     885            
52SpiekerFieteTuS Ovenhausen20108801  880               
53MansfeldMaximilianTSV 1889 Geismar20098801     880            
53MänzLasseGrundschule Obervellmar20108801       880          
55WurdingerMikaJSG Meißner20098651865                 
56EckhardtAlexanderGrundschule Heckershausen20098651       865          
57SchmandSilasBraunsbergschule Breuna20098651            865     
58PfisterTillJSG Meißner20098601860                 
59BreitenbachLasse BoTSV 1889 Geismar20098601                860 
60GemmerichChrisKSV Baunatal20098551             855    
60Hellrigl RivaChristianJSG Meißner20098551855                 
62ThonemannConstantinWarburger SV 188420108551  855               
63RahnJohannesZierenberg20098501     850            
64AltunAytekinVfL Wolfhagen20098451     845            
65GorzelakKsawier 20098401     840            
65OrthBastianLC Marathon Rotenburg20098401   840              
67WedlichOleJSG Meißner20098351835                 
68KestenJannikTSV Heiligenrode20098351              835   
68SobikMikaGrundschule Heckershausen20098351       835          
68StahlmannPhilipFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel20118351                 835
71AziziNoorahman 20098251     825            
71BodeMikaLC Marathon Rotenburg20098251   825              
73DammPhilippGrundschule Heckershausen20098201       820          
74SchützeLucaGrundschule Heckershausen20098101       810          
75WienbreyerPhilippGrundschule Heckershausen20098051       805          
76KepperDavidTSV Niedermeiser20098001      800           
77IckensteinEliasGrundschule Heckershausen20097951       795          
78WernerPaulTSV Niedermeiser20097951      795           
79BlumensteinTimSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20097901           790      
80HansmannMoritzWarburger SV 188420097901  790               
81GumiennyDamianGrundschule Obervellmar20097851       785          
82DielNickVfL Wolfhagen20097851     785            
83WerpupJulianTuS Ovenhausen20097801  780               
84AustKnudGrundschule Heckershausen20097701       770          
85AlbusPhilippMT Melsungen20097651          765       
86DiekmannCarlSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20107451  745               
87ArasArife TusemGrundschule Obervellmar20097451       745          
88JohnJakobHelfensteinschule20107351       735          
88RullmannOleAhnatal20107351       735          
90KalleéBenBreitenbach20097301        730         
91SchwalmFabioTSV Heiligenrode20097201              720   
92ThiesOle 20117201                 720
93BunteJonasTSV Heiligenrode20097101              710   
93KootzKonradSC Schwarz-Weiß Zennern20097101          710       
95RamboltNicolasGrundschule Heckershausen20107101       710          
96OldemeierKarlFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel20097001                 700
97KrafezykJannickTuS Ovenhausen20106851  685               
98GrunewaldTomGrundschule Heckershausen20096651       665          
99FriederichMaximilianJSG Meißner20096601660                 
100AdlerPhilippTSV Heiligenrode20096451              645   
101EbelJustusJSG Meißner20096401640                 
102StarkKevinFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel20106351                 635
102WagnerMaximilianTSV Niedermeiser20096351      635           
104LehmannDamianTuS 1913 Hembsen20096151  615               
104LückeMosesGrundschule Obervellmar20106151       615          
106LosadaBenKSV Baunatal20096001             600    
107HillusEmanuelTSV Niedermeiser20095951      595           
108FunkJanisLC Marathon Rotenburg20095801   580              
109ConradAdrianWillingshausen-Steina20095451             545    
110WollnyMaximilianWillingshausen-Steina20095151             515    
111MfutuEvanderGrundschule Obervellmar20115051       505          
112KaiserOskarGrundschule Obervellmar20114951       495          
113GrebeTobiasFSV Bergshausen20094651                465 
114MaßmannErikBraunsbergschule Breuna20094651            465     
115SchirmerRajanGrundschule Heckershausen20094351       435          
116LudwigTimTV 03 Breitenbach20094301        430         
117SenftJonahGrundschule Heckershausen20104051       405          
118GünsterJonasHelfensteinschule20093251       325          
119KlierLiamFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel20103201                 320
120SeitzNiklasGrundschule Heckershausen20092001       200          
121RuppFabianTSV Heiligenrode20091001              100   
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe