Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 1km M8

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    04:2304:0904:2604:1504:1704:3103:4205:3904:1104:1404:0704:1104:3604:0504:55   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1KleesiekLeoHockeyclub Kassel200974409 1120 1170 1245 1355112011651160 1250 1255   
2SchwalmImmanuelTSV Retterode200964001110609701090   10051160925 10251020104510001010   
3SörgelNeoTV Hessisch Lichtenau201060707        965920965101011009951035   
4SchulzTimLSG Zierenberg200954356     9258051000 885  975845    
5SunelAdriano KayaFitnesspark Bebra200949256845805      780  890 805800   
6HoffmannJan-Lukas 200949005    84510059251110      1015   
7BauerJuliusLG Kaufungen200944205 870 800855  1050   845      
8WagnerJanneLSG Zierenberg200926653     895820950          
9HensmannsTillKSV Baunatal200926204 680  555  820     565    
10SöderFynn-MikaLG Kaufungen200914353   425450      560      
11BogatschPepeJSG Meißner2009211521050  1065              
12SaalfeldMarlinJSG Meißner200919102915  995              
13HenneckeDeanGrundschule Heckershausen200919102       1105 805        
14MardorfAaronSC Schwarz-Weiß Zennern200914552    745     710       
15SingerJaron-EliahGrundschule Obervellmar200912801       1280          
16BüchlingJulianKSV Baunatal200911351     1135            
17SemoskiSeminGrundschule Obervellmar200911051       1105          
18ZahnNiklasGrundschule Heckershausen200910951       1095          
19CzernyCedricLC Solbad Ravensberg200910901  1090               
20WildenhaynMicaTSV Breuna201010701  1070               
21SattlerLeonardGrundschule Obervellmar200910501       1050          
22MünstermannNielsSV Brenken200910451  1045               
22PfannkucheNoahGrundschule Obervellmar200910451       1045          
24MeyerNoahGrundschule Heckershausen200910401       1040          
25JonietzFinnSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim200910401  1040               
26SchmedesLukeMinimarathon-AG Hofgeismar200910351         1035        
27FrischemeierHannesTuS 1913 Hembsen200910051  1005               
28KuhlenPhilippGrundschule Obervellmar200910001       1000          
28LübeckKarlKassel200910001       1000          
30SpenglerLucaGrundschule Heckershausen20099951       995          
31WollermannRaykGrundschule Heckershausen20099901       990          
32DochertyConstantin 20099651  965               
33PrüssnerJarleHelfensteinschule20109551       955          
34SennhennLennyGrundschule Heckershausen20099451       945          
35StrickerFabianJSG Meißner20099401940                 
36BleßmannBastianBesse20099301             930    
36OglialoroFabioMT Melsungen20099301          930       
36PecherMarvinSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20099301  930               
39MöckelBenjaminHealth Angels20099301         930        
39SchmidtHannesTSV Heiligenrode20099301              930   
41SchröderLuisWarburger SV 188420099251  925               
42HottenrottNoahTSV Heiligenrode20099201              920   
43WillLenn MathisGrundschule Obervellmar20109101       910          
44DöhneJulianWFS 2b20099001     900            
45SpielmannLucGrundschule Obervellmar20099001       900          
46LuczkiediczDominikTSV Niedermeiser20098951      895           
47SchmedesBastianMinimarathon-AG Hofgeismar20098951         895        
48FortmannDominicLSG Zierenberg20098851     885            
49SpiekerFieteTuS Ovenhausen20108801  880               
50MansfeldMaximilianTSV 1889 Geismar20098801     880            
50MänzLasseGrundschule Obervellmar20108801       880          
52WurdingerMikaJSG Meißner20098651865                 
53EckhardtAlexanderGrundschule Heckershausen20098651       865          
54SchmandSilasBraunsbergschule Breuna20098651            865     
55PfisterTillJSG Meißner20098601860                 
56GemmerichChrisKSV Baunatal20098551             855    
56Hellrigl RivaChristianJSG Meißner20098551855                 
58ThonemannConstantinWarburger SV 188420108551  855               
59RahnJohannesZierenberg20098501     850            
60AltunAytekinVfL Wolfhagen20098451     845            
61GorzelakKsawier 20098401     840            
61OrthBastianLC Marathon Rotenburg20098401   840              
63WedlichOleJSG Meißner20098351835                 
64KestenJannikTSV Heiligenrode20098351              835   
64SobikMikaGrundschule Heckershausen20098351       835          
66AziziNoorahman 20098251     825            
66BodeMikaLC Marathon Rotenburg20098251   825              
68DammPhilippGrundschule Heckershausen20098201       820          
69SchützeLucaGrundschule Heckershausen20098101       810          
70WienbreyerPhilippGrundschule Heckershausen20098051       805          
71KepperDavidTSV Niedermeiser20098001      800           
72IckensteinEliasGrundschule Heckershausen20097951       795          
73WernerPaulTSV Niedermeiser20097951      795           
74BlumensteinTimSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20097901           790      
75HansmannMoritzWarburger SV 188420097901  790               
76GumiennyDamianGrundschule Obervellmar20097851       785          
77DielNickVfL Wolfhagen20097851     785            
78WerpupJulianTuS Ovenhausen20097801  780               
79AustKnudGrundschule Heckershausen20097701       770          
80AlbusPhilippMT Melsungen20097651          765       
81DiekmannCarlSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20107451  745               
82ArasArife TusemGrundschule Obervellmar20097451       745          
83JohnJakobHelfensteinschule20107351       735          
83RullmannOleAhnatal20107351       735          
85KalleéBenBreitenbach20097301        730         
86SchwalmFabioTSV Heiligenrode20097201              720   
87BunteJonasTSV Heiligenrode20097101              710   
87KootzKonradSC Schwarz-Weiß Zennern20097101          710       
89RamboltNicolasGrundschule Heckershausen20107101       710          
90KrafezykJannickTuS Ovenhausen20106851  685               
91GrunewaldTomGrundschule Heckershausen20096651       665          
92FriederichMaximilianJSG Meißner20096601660                 
93AdlerPhilippTSV Heiligenrode20096451              645   
94EbelJustusJSG Meißner20096401640                 
95WagnerMaximilianTSV Niedermeiser20096351      635           
96LehmannDamianTuS 1913 Hembsen20096151  615               
96LückeMosesGrundschule Obervellmar20106151       615          
98LosadaBenKSV Baunatal20096001             600    
99HillusEmanuelTSV Niedermeiser20095951      595           
100FunkJanisLC Marathon Rotenburg20095801   580              
101ConradAdrianWillingshausen-Steina20095451             545    
102WollnyMaximilianWillingshausen-Steina20095151             515    
103MfutuEvanderGrundschule Obervellmar20115051       505          
104KaiserOskarGrundschule Obervellmar20114951       495          
105MaßmannErikBraunsbergschule Breuna20094651            465     
106SchirmerRajanGrundschule Heckershausen20094351       435          
107LudwigTimTV 03 Breitenbach20094301        430         
108SenftJonahGrundschule Heckershausen20104051       405          
109GünsterJonasHelfensteinschule20093251       325          
110SeitzNiklasGrundschule Heckershausen20092001       200          
111RuppFabianTSV Heiligenrode20091001              100   
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe