Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 1km M11

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    04:2304:0904:2604:1504:1704:3103:4205:3904:1104:1404:0704:1104:3604:0504:55   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1WagnerTomTSV Niederelsungen200676006  1275  128511851405 1255   1195    
2ForcinitiDevlinTV Hessisch Lichtenau2006698581160  11301085 11051270   1135 11101180   
3DeuermeierJulienTSV Niederelsungen2006694012 104011901130110011601055125010351085 11101100 1100   
4HermenauAaronPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel2006694010  1180109510801175 1245 107010601100 10751145   
5SchwalmJonathanTSV Retterode2006681511109510251175   108512401070 10901075112010401095   
6SchmidtCollinTSV Breuna200666007    10651095 1110  1100109011401030    
7KleinschmidtMaxTSV Niederelsungen200657805 1075  11001185 1300      1120   
8BitterLennardTSV Breuna200655905     1185 1125  1120 11351025    
9LichtenauMathiTV Hessisch Lichtenau200655706995930  910  945     885905   
10NödlerFelixKSV Baunatal200654105     1110 1170 1030 1085 1015    
11LeffringhausenNilsTSV Breuna200644155 790   980   870  925850    
12QuambuschTimLSG Zierenberg200621552       1180 975        
13EndresTomGrundschule Heckershausen200613651       1365          
14PrexlJannikFTSV Heckershausen200613101       1310          
15BrummTaminoTV Hessisch Lichtenau200611601           1160      
16DorniedenPhilGrundschule Obervellmar200611451       1145          
17SeibertStephan NiklasGrundschule Obervellmar200611301       1130          
18SchaubTill GeorgEschweger TSV2006110511105                 
19TizianSchreiberTV Obersuhl200610851   1085              
20KaiserDavidMinimarathon-AG Hofgeismar200610601         1060        
21KochMaximilianTV Obersuhl200610451   1045              
21WagnerBenjaminHelfensteinschule200610451       1045          
23KuglerIreneuszSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen200610251           1025      
24SpilevojJakobBraunsbergschule Breuna200610201            1020     
25AltmannLuisTSG Hofgeismar200610101      1010           
26TaimuriAliBraunsbergschule Breuna20069651            965     
27KubatYannick 20069601             960    
28BarreraGianlucaTSV Niedermeiser20069101      910           
29AlkanEfekanGrundschule Obervellmar20068951       895          
30LehmannEmilioTuS 1913 Hembsen20068901  890               
31PfannkuchJannesTTC Habichtswald20068451            845     
32SchnegelsbergNoahGrundschule Heckershausen20068301       830          
33PippertTimoWolfhagen20068151     815            
34DeichmannHannesMinimarathon-AG Hofgeismar20066751         675        
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe