Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 1km M10

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    04:2304:0904:2604:1504:1704:3103:4205:3904:1104:1404:0704:1104:3604:0504:55   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SörgelBenniTV Hessisch Lichtenau200769201211351060  1065 102512651040111510551105115010451150   
2SusdorfTomLC Marathon Rotenburg2007689581150  11051075  12801065 107011151170     
3MaronLaurenzTV Hessisch Lichtenau20076750131075107011351075103011251040126010201040103010801065     
4HaufAeneas ThorLG Braunschweig200756655 10851155         119010801155   
5KrieglsteinPhilTV Hessisch Lichtenau200745705       885855925945960      
6AuelJannis-EliaTSV Jahn Treysa200739154  1105   8501050     910    
7KuschelMalteLSG Zierenberg200735254     925790  910  900     
8HollsteinJorisSC Meißner Eschwege200727153  970780  965           
9FokkenMilanSC Meißner Eschwege2007216521085       1080         
10GroppePhilippMTSV Helmarshausen200719702      970  1000        
11BlumRasmusTSV 1900 Wabern200719452          955990      
12PreßlerGulienGrundschule Obervellmar200713051       1305          
13DilcherNiklasGrundschule Heckershausen200712951       1295          
14AsselbornLuisGrundschule Obervellmar200712651       1265          
15FinkeJarno 200712051     1205            
15HübnerFrederikGrundschule Heckershausen200712051       1205          
17SansPaulHelfensteinschule200711951       1195          
18FischerFabianBraunsbergschule Breuna200711751            1175     
18HaydeckerNiklasGrundschule Heckershausen200711751       1175          
20HeidemannMaximilianTuS Ovenhausen200711701  1170               
20StolteHannesTV Warburg200711701  1170               
22PissegovAlexanderGrundschule Obervellmar200711651       1165          
23MewsMatthes ErikGrundschule Obervellmar200711501       1150          
24HochTill BendiksGrundschule Heckershausen200711351       1135          
25StraußJosefMinimarathon-AG Hofgeismar200711201         1120        
26SiebertLennyHelfensteinschule200710901       1090          
27AlthoffNikolaiHelfensteinschule200710601       1060          
28DantcheuEricTSV Heiligenrode200710401              1040   
28EberhardtLaurinSC Meißner Eschwege2007104011040                 
30KleibrinkThoreTuS 1913 Hembsen200710401  1040               
31CizekTim LeonVfL Wolfhagen200710301     1030            
32FrewerJonasTuS 1913 Hembsen200710251  1025               
33KeilLeoGrundschule Heckershausen200710201       1020          
34HerwigLeonEschweger TSV2007101511015                 
35EbnerJanneTSG Hofgeismar200710151      1015           
36DemirtasSefa 200710001     1000            
36DreherLeonBraunsbergschule Breuna200710001            1000     
36StötzerMatteoSG Hünstetten2007100011000                 
39HeineMarlonBlau-Weiß Frankershausen20079901990                 
40HofmannLennoxGrundschule Heckershausen20079851       985          
41DickePhilGrundschule Heckershausen20079801       980          
42SpitzerErikMinimarathon-AG Hofgeismar20079701         970        
43BodeTorbenLC Marathon Rotenburg20079701   970              
43QuehlDariusSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20079701           970      
45ThannheuserMikaBraunsbergschule Breuna20079651            965     
46TürkPhilippTSV Heiligenrode20079501              950   
47TadlerLeonVfL Wolfhagen20079401     940            
48BartigLennoxLinden und Eschweger20079301   930              
48SchaubFelixHelfensteinschule20079301       930          
50HetzlerMarcTSV Heiligenrode20079251              925   
51BerishaIbrahimGrundschule Heckershausen20079251       925          
52AdlerThomasSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20079101           910      
52BolteLuca LaurinGrundschule Obervellmar20079101       910          
54WaßmannNiklasGrundschule Heckershausen20079051       905          
55RitterFrederikTV 03 Breitenbach20078951        895         
56OrfMalteWolfhagen20078951     895            
57ZuskeFlorianEschweger TSV20078901890                 
58AngerJonasSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20078601  860               
59FlörkeLeonBraunsbergschule Breuna20078401            840     
60LiesegangJannikGrundschule Heckershausen20078301       830          
61LürsThorbenTSV Heiligenrode20078151              815   
62CösterMaximilianTSV Niedermeiser20077851      785           
63MachmayewYakub 20077651     765            
64SidhuRobinTV 03 Heringen20077551   755              
65SchweitzerRicardoTSV Spangenberg20077551 755                
66RothenburgJohannesMinimarathon-AG Hofgeismar20077401         740        
67BohnMarlonEschweger TSV20077351735                 
68MelikyanMenua 20075751     575            
69VaroßLeonBraunsbergschule Breuna20074101            410     
70MaßmannMalteBraunsbergschule Breuna20071001            100     
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe