Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km W50

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:42     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1VossStefanieTSV Breuna1967151538 18562058187119171823191418841830         
2KrugAnnetteKSV Baunatal1967142357 2073  208019722080 2000  20361994     
3HeinzPetraLaufakademie Kassel1964140188   170717561710177817371609 20071714      
4BöhmBarbaraLaufteam Wolfhagen1967136076   2183 2162 2277  257322662146     
5WenderothAndreaMT Melsungen1965129576      2165224721712094 21522128     
6SchlechtKarinTSV Obervorschütz196411904716501633    16641688 163719741658      
7HeinUrsulaLG Kaufungen19651104681373123714421370145212851445 1442         
8HerzbergClaudiaMelsungen1967106848   135013081235 12821208125715791465      
9SennhennSilviaSC Meißner Eschwege1964106318131613071455137713351286 1208  1347       
10BanschbachHeikeMT Melsungen19651042961677172019151707   1723    1687     
11KolbeClaudiaLaufakademie Kassel196592125      1869191318621644 1924      
12CzekallaAnnetteTSG Niederzwehren196768695    126713811518 14581245        
13NeumannTamaraLG Vellmar1965670241488  1811 16911712           
14PingelDorisLG Kaufungen196564327    1005830 903971822 8741027     
15BierentPetraSC Meißner Eschwege196846865    1061857 923   930915     
16BrethauerMarionMT Melsungen1967415621991   2165             
17KabellaHeikeLG Vellmar196734852          1789 1696     
18GundlachPetraKleinalmerode1965297421395   1579             
19AltmannSilkeLC Marathon Rotenburg196623991       2399          
20Löhe-HusemannKirstenLT-Lieth Paderborn196721851  2185               
21HelbigKarenLG Kaufungen196521381        2138         
22LangeManuelaWarburger SV 1884196520131    2013             
23FietkauNicoleLG Vellmar1968200112001                 
24NehmeTanjaSC Meißner Eschwege1968199311993                 
25KeilbachMartinaTuSpo 1896 Borken1966184211842                 
26MesserliSilviaTSV Schmillinghausen196516891  1689               
27FrölichDorisKSV Baunatal1966168811688                 
28RiedlMonikaLaufteam Wolfhagen196416611   1661              
29BeckMonikaTV 03 Heringen196416461 1646                
30FlackeAnja MariaHNA Lauf Geht's196716331          1633       
31KuchenbuchMonikaTEAM Running Rebels196416121 1612                
32Heimann-SandrockSonja 196515481       1548          
33FlammeAnjaLSG Zierenberg196615161    1516             
34SostmannAnjaHNA Lauf Geht's196514951          1495       
35EngelkeUlrikeTEAM Running Rebels196714191 1419                
36MaiterthKarinLT Hofgeismar196613851       1385          
37WolfMarianneLG Kaufungen196613501   1350              
38StenzelAnnetteLaufteam Wolfhagen196613141   1314              
39GerlandSteffi 196612912      477 814         
40BettenhausenSusanneHNA Lauf Geht's196712091          1209       
41HalschCarolaRhönläufer196811791      1179           
42HoppeMartinaHNA Lauf Geht's196511251          1125       
43Fuller-WüstSylvieHNA Lauf Geht's19679781          978       
44SalomonAndrea 19659341       934          
45BraunSabineHNA Lauf Geht's19658231          823       
46KaiserPetraRun for Fun19657822315  467              
47KrausSandraHNA Lauf Geht's19667621          762       
48MarkertKirstenHNA Lauf Geht's19686741          674       
49PaulTatjanaHNA Lauf Geht's19685921          592       
50PrinzMartinaHNA Lauf Geht's19664931          493       
51BratkeSabineHabichtswald19654001           400      
51JägerBirgitHomberg "ohne Stöcke"19664001           400      
53ClaesMechthildHNA Lauf Geht's19653621          362       
54TrautDagmarHNA Lauf Geht's19651001          100       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe