Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km W50

                          
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:15              
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserKasselBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.03.06.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                     
1VossStefanieTSV Breuna196777024 1856205818711917              
2BanschbachHeikeMT Melsungen1965701941677172019151707               
3HeinUrsulaLG Kaufungen19656874513731237144213701452              
4SennhennSilviaSC Meißner Eschwege19646790513161307145513771335              
5BrethauerMarionMT Melsungen1967415621991   2165              
6KrugAnnetteKSV Baunatal196741532 2073  2080              
7HeinzPetraLaufakademie Kassel196434632   17071756              
8NeumannTamaraLG Vellmar1965329921488  1811               
9SchlechtKarinTSV Obervorschütz19643283216501633                 
10GundlachPetraKleinalmerode1965297421395   1579              
11HerzbergClaudiaMelsungen196726582   13501308              
12Löhe-HusemannKirstenLT-Lieth Paderborn196721851  2185                
13ScharrerBarbaraLaufteam Wolfhagen196721831   2183               
14LangeManuelaWarburger SV 1884196520131    2013              
15FietkauNicoleLG Vellmar1968200112001                  
16NehmeTanjaSC Meißner Eschwege1968199311993                  
17KeilbachMartinaTuSpo Borken1966184211842                  
18MesserliSilviaTSV Schmillinghausen196516891  1689                
19FrölichDorisKSV Baunatal1966168811688                  
20RiedlMonikaLaufteam Wolfhagen196416611   1661               
21BeckMonikaTV 03 Heringen196416461 1646                 
22KuchenbuchMonikaTEAM Running Rebels196416121 1612                 
23FlammeAnjaLSG Zierenberg196615161    1516              
24EngelkeUlrikeTEAM Running Rebels196714191 1419                 
25WolfMarianneLG Kaufungen196613501   1350               
26StenzelAnnetteLaufteam Wolfhagen196613141   1314               
27CzekallaAnnetteTSG Niederzwehren196712671    1267              
28BierentPetraSC Meißner Eschwege196810611    1061              
29PingelDorisLG Kaufungen196510051    1005              
30KaiserPetraRun for Fun19657822315  467               
                         

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-19  Alle Läufe