Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km W45

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:42     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SchmollManuelaSG 1898 Chattengau19691733791928  21502125 21162126208220262532 2180     
2KnobelMartinaLT Hofgeismar1969160258 203521222051  202620001949  19541888     
3SpangenbergIrisTSV Niederelsungen19731595981872 212719771994200920231957    2000     
4JäschkeSandraLG Vellmar19721506281770  18561804 18111862 17902272 1897     
5KurzhalsBirgitLG Vellmar19701300861992  21832212     241021222089     
6HobeinNicoleTV Hessisch Lichtenau1971121496 1961 19512008   1939 22802010      
7KramarczykElisabethTSV Niederelsungen1969115676  200018901997 1928    18741878     
8MuthKatjaTV Hessisch Lichtenau19731145171442  16021711 1617  1616 17661697     
9DumeierAnjaSG 1898 Chattengau196987875    1755 15881632  2100 1712     
10Endig-RauschKatrinOlympia Kassel197083277   11091214110511271130 11551487       
11BarborseckSandraTV 03 Breitenbach197076283 2606     2556 2466        
12RohrAngelaTG Wehlheiden197368743    2247 2293    2334      
13KnaufMelanieLaufteam Wolfhagen197352443   16082204       1432     
14LedderhoseMichaelaTSV Deute197140523 1346 1441     1265        
15WitteChristianeLaufteam Wolfhagen19709893313  479      197       
16ArnoldJuliaTSV Niederelsungen197247682   2334   2434          
17ReutingElkePSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1970407622007   2069             
18KloßChristinaKSV Baunatal1972402721790         2237       
19RoederClaudiaKSV Baunatal197133172        1479 1838       
20ArtmannGabrieleTV Marienhagen1971233712337                 
21VolzeBirgit 197323142      11581156          
22RamusNicoleTSV 1889 Geismar1971205512055                 
23ConradNoallHNA Lauf Geht's196919591          1959       
24KleibrinkBarbaraTuS 13 Hembsen197219531  1953               
25BorsutzkiAndreaDie Wilden Trainer-Power Workout Team197119381  1938               
26SchillingNicoleGlitzerflitzer Lispenhausen197118591 1859                
27JungermannJuliaLaufteam Wolfhagen197218561   1856              
28KuhnAnnetteBC 23 Meerhof197017201  1720               
29GlendeConnyMT Melsungen196916181        1618         
30KaulichNataschaSC Meißner Eschwege1973152411524                 
31LinnemannMarionSC Borchen197114931  1493               
32StudinskiMaikeSC Borchen197114791  1479               
33Brede-PötterMichaelaHNA Lauf Geht's196914011          1401       
34FinkDanaNiestetal1973139011390                 
35TiegelBrittaHNA Lauf Geht's196911731          1173       
35ZanderElkeHNA Lauf Geht's197111731          1173       
37Amano-HarborthSeikoHNA Lauf Geht's197310851          1085       
38HuppachSimoneHNA Lauf Geht's19719811          981       
39SauerStephanieHNA Lauf Geht's19729741          974       
40GoekeSimoneHNA Lauf Geht's19698941          894       
41SchäferTanjaHNA Lauf Geht's19721991          199       
42KotliarevskaiaNinaHNA Lauf Geht's19711221          122       
43VerzakAnkeHNA Lauf Geht's19711001          100       
43ZückertGabrieleHNA Lauf Geht's19721001          100       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe