Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km W40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:1400:51:0000:51:2700:50:2700:53:42
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1WahlLydiaLC Marathon Rotenburg1976149878 1839    1827 17751774 1947189519511979   
2ProkschKarinTSV Niederelsungen1976145669  179817251817173518791809  1951 1811 1766   
3HartmannSonjaMT Melsungen1975105548   13631404    1292  1349 1208130812261404
4BohlenChristinaLG Kaufungen197773008969      9039439101170662 858885   
5KlockmannManuelaTV Hessisch Lichtenau197786844 2199     22002117   2168     
6WeymannGabyTSV Breuna197650683   16141719 1735           
7GrunwaldJennyLC Marathon Rotenburg197537682             1896  1872 
8OttoConnyLaufakademie Kassel197636943       9351342  1417      
9SeumerIrisTSV Ippinghausen197830422   1610        1432     
10MeyEvelynLC Marathon Rotenburg1977301221454           1558     
11KröhlPamelaTSV Heiligenrode197629812       15231458         
12GundelSabineTSV 05 Remsfeld197524761 2476                
13DerksenElisabethNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel197421351    2135             
14JuraszczykEwelinaKSV Baunatal197721301    2130             
15StuteMarionDJK Kleinenberg197417941    1794             
16OchsMelanieTSG Eschenstruth197717331       1733          
17LudwigNicoleLF Benteler197815621  1562               
18KöhlerAnjaLaufakademie Kassel197715341               1534  
19ReinoldClaudiaTuS 13 Hembsen197615021  1502               
20BräutigamKatjaTG Wehlheiden197414961 1496                
21DuttineSabineLohfelden197813491        1349         
22AmendClaudia 197810471        1047         
23ZimmermannHelene 197710191  1019               
24StockSandra 197510091                 1009
25SzechSandraHNA Lauf Geht's19748471          847       
26KistnerBarbaraHNA Lauf Geht's19787941          794       
27SalisburyKirstenHNA Lauf Geht's19753681          368       
28SturmSimoneTeam Lauf-Liebe19753451             345    
29StrohmannDr. Nicole K.HNA Lauf Geht's19743201          320       
30DuskeDanielaHNA Lauf Geht's19771001          100       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe