Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km W35

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:1400:51:0000:51:2700:50:2700:53:42
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1MüllerSabrinaTSV Niedermeiser19821766092067  21612296 21652253214921012468 2032     
2KochNadineFTSV Heckershausen1981171828   2110 20492115 2088 2385 2071 21492215  
3RudolfHeidiLT Hofgeismar1980144758 1722 1802  1899 17381839 18991875    1701
4Hertkorn-MöckelAmreiHealth Angels Grebenstein19801229510  141713531471 1584 14689891729 14641513 1649  
5GrziwaSusanneLG Kaufungen1983112711311921260 133614611267 13591404126615421422138613381359   
6SchultzSabine 198034252        1567        1858
7SalzmannCarinaHNA Lauf Geht's198225161          2516       
8KrafczykAgataEinbecker Trio198323541     2354            
9MatthiasKatrinTuS Fritzlar198222781          2278       
10SchäferKatrinHNA Lauf Geht's198220751          2075       
11SenßfelderSinaSKV Büttelborn198120581            2058     
12SchmidtNicoleTageberg Runners198020061 2006                
13KapaunJanaSC Neukirchen1979197511975                 
14AntpöhlerMarion 198019311  1931               
15GemmerichRebeccaKörle197919301                 1930
16GördesJudith 198116851  1685               
17BrockMichaelaKeiner198116841  1684               
18GundlachSabrinaEschweger TSV1983158511585                 
19WiemersMichaelaLaufteam mediFit197915711  1571               
20JahnInesVfL Weitersingen197915211            1521     
21MüllerMichaelaTSV Bründersen198214371   1437              
22PassauRebekkaTSV Heiligenrode197913941        1394         
23BittnerBettinaLT Elsen-Wewer197910891  1089               
24ThielscherVerenaBRAUN media Team19808001  800               
25UllmannChristineHomberg "ohne Stöcke"19797151           715      
26BanzeMeikeHNA Lauf Geht's19796651          665       
27SchaumburgKristinaHNA Lauf Geht's19815691          569       
28BarthelMeikeHNA Lauf Geht's19812711          271       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe