Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km W30

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:42     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1CalinskiDagmarLC Marathon Rotenburg1987128416 2055  2038  20882060 24282172      
2ThalmayrSarahKassel198812173101529  1525151915581570134515241176 14181530     
3MöllerJenniferLG Vellmar19881116561747 199418451844      19071828     
4ThalmayrRebeccaKassel19889397111058 927105413381217122411161289868 11011053     
5WilmesNastasjaKassel198790897   9081260 1366 12901376 14341455     
6MatheAnjaHealth Angels Grebenstein198881436  139713211437 1482   1361 1145     
7HengstmannStefanieTV 08 Bergheim198735252      1656 1869         
8RathViktoriaDelbrück läuft198627571  2757               
9KrimmelVerenaHünfelder SV & LT198422171 2217                
10SauerzapfDorotheaKassel198721921   2192              
11KolbConstanzeLaufline Team Göttingen1988204412044                 
12MatthewTanya 198619731  1973               
13HollKathrinTSV Hemfurth-Edersee198519691           1969      
14PietrykaHanna 198719491    1949             
15CuenodAurelie 198518301  1830               
16HeckmannEvaTG Wehlheiden198518141         1814        
17JerieNicola 198417871  1787               
18LauMarinaKassel198716861   1686              
19BischoffKatrinHNA Lauf Geht's198516671          1667       
20WehbrinkSandraHomberg1984157711577                 
21SagelLorraineNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel198715081    1508             
22MajdaAnna KatharinaLaufen ohne Leiden198814861  1486               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe