Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km W20

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:1400:51:0000:51:2700:50:2700:53:42
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1RheidtSaraLG Vellmar19901878482222  23662357 22992279 22162725 2320     
2EngelhardtDeborahPosaunenchor Kirchbauna1996156488 2013 17901751  1898  21491964 2014   2069
3DumeierLenaSG 1898 Chattengau1994144669    1764 15911656 15192129 1713 18181874 1921
4BredeCaraUngedanken1995144476        2344233626522350 2346   2419
5Meißner-PrausAnnaTSV Niedermeiser199365377  1056 1020 847 935     839898 942
6BoßmeyerIsabelleTG Wehlheiden199054633 17061932    1825          
7MittelbachChristina 198951882  2749 2439             
8GerlandLeaHassia 04 Gottsbüren199242922    2173    2119        
9MüllerMartinaTSV Niederelsungen199440053    1515   14451045        
10KeilbachLindaTuSpo 1896 Borken1994349721774      1723          
11NölkerSandraSSC Vellmar199129142               1475 1439
12HottenrottLauraTV Wattenscheid 01199227511         2751        
13BattermannNora 199425911               2591  
14SewnetAsratayanaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199024921      2492           
15ReinhardtKiraSV 1899 Mühlhausen1998247012470                 
16BohlandPiaTuSpo 1896 Borken1992236912369                 
17PanhansSarahHNA Lauf Geht's198922651          2265       
18KochTheresaTuSpo 1896 Borken1993217312173                 
19BöggeringMareikeTuS 13 Hembsen198921251  2125               
20FeulnerNora-Sophie 199221221          2122       
20GriebelTheresaKarlsruhe199821221 2122                
22KindsvaterElena 199420651          2065       
23WernerKiraKSV Baunatal199419971              1997   
24KatzmannLarissaSG Hessen Kassel199219711    1971             
25GreiweCarolinGöttingen1989192011920                 
26FelsMareikeDLRG Büren199018591  1859               
27BergmannLuccaOSC Kassel1990180011800                 
28BachmannLenaTSV Heiligenrode199617871        1787         
29OpperMandyLG Kaufungen199617631            1763     
30KerstingJessica 199117071               1707  
31HeckmannLauraSV Reichensachsen199516951       1695          
32VoßRebeccaPaderthlon199316091  1609               
33GriebelJohannaKarlsruhe199516011 1601                
34KistnerSarahSC Neukirchen199114801       1480          
35ColdeweFinnja 199814521            1452     
36ThielemannIvanaKassel199514201             1420    
37HeilmannElisabethFelsberg198913391       1339          
38VölkerJanaSV 07 Kaufungen199812351 1235                
39VölkerAnnikaSV 07 Kaufungen199512331 1233                
40MaiterthHannaTSV Heiligenrode198912121        1212         
41AuweilerJulia 199111881       1188          
42BongardNinaHNA Lauf Geht's199111411          1141       
43GürntkeKatharinaKassel19929561        956         
44DixWiebkeHNA Lauf Geht's19907311          731       
45HoppeTheresaHNA Lauf Geht's19954221          422       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe