Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M65

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:1400:51:0000:51:2700:50:2700:53:42
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1PlaumJürgenLT Hofgeismar1953185928    2324 2265 2242221326092339  22932307  
2HeinrichPeterTFN Northeim1953171338 2110235720762156   2083  217020732108    
3SchulzeWolframTV Hessisch Lichtenau1952159929  210019211986 200020221959  20371916   1967 
4HenningJürgenFTSV Heckershausen1953154519168819902174192118891897 18751764  1941      
5BischofRudolfKassel19511245081384 1548 16241447  16061526  1675 1640   
6BörnerGünterFTSV Heckershausen195330368          659461470260435506100145
7LauWilhelmTG Wehlheiden1953108287    160715921635167814901393    1433   
8WeymannHaraldTSV Breuna1953101715 20092147193920851991            
9DietzelJürgenKSV Baunatal19528849420422139     2209  2459       
10ScholzHermann-JosefWarburger SV 1884194983405  1704       2010 1358 15881680  
11GakovicDjemil 194958263      195619481922         
12LennonPaulKassel195140182      1806   2212       
13HuckeHerbertLC Marathon Rotenburg195128573910  1002     945        
14ArndtHelmutFSK Lohfelden1949281521419          1396      
15RubelJoachimSV Kollerbeck195025561  2556               
16WillenbrockHarm-JürgenLG Kreis Verden195224631          2463       
17RhekerHeinrichSV Kollerbeck195324561  2456               
18OssigJoachimMT Melsungen195319311                1931 
19StepienJurek 195018271      1827           
20RodeJosephTuS Amelunxen195018201  1820               
21WernerWilfriedFeuerwehr Körle195017681                 1768
22KochFritzLT Hofgeismar195317011                 1701
23HeilNorbertKSV Baunatal195014201               1420  
24WiegandClausKassel19537661          766       
25SchmidtWolfgangHNA Lauf Geht's19507151          715       
26BeckerJürgenHNA Lauf Geht's19534471          447       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe