Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M55

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:1400:51:0000:51:2700:50:2700:53:42
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1DeinzerKarstenLG Vellmar1963214668  294626922693 2654269325802636  2572     
2SchützeMichaelLG Vellmar1963205338 2538 25732648257326122562 2526  2501     
3HerzbergRonny 1962203438    2564   2456245527982541 247925372513  
4SchröderKarl-PeterLG Kaufungen1959192881023222522 2423248821862494232521422357       2357
5KnuthFriedhelmMT Melsungen1962186058         20872586233122782283 228123182441
6TomaselliUweMT Melsungen196018252821202265   2228 23482304  23882290 2309   
7BelzReinerTSV Jahn Gensungen1959181151321172237239821342178 2179 21912203 227421532279  21952338
8SurmannPeterTSV Niedermeiser19611777282020221924142167   2091  25052218 2138    
9SchlechtMichaelTSV Obervorschütz196117368820862145    21732207 210725242155     1971
10LämmerhirtLothar 1962167958    2002  2027    203820742083221521402216
11SlamaDieterLG Vellmar19601676711   19141903 19652035200320002410 196320652144  2145
12PfeiferKlausSG 1898 Chattengau1961167669   20602082   20111869  1872216521542187 2235
13NägelJensTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1960147901015591679 1759  18421850  1987 17431848 1940 1821
14FehlingAndreasSC Meißner Eschwege1959143259 1760185016071809  1689    17081794  17901925
15GrebeRolfLG Fuldatal196114286917161869 176519571653 181116251825   1690    
16KleimeyerThomasWollrode19611264481499 159016411500   16521582  1537 1643   
17HeinickeNorbertLaufteam Wolfhagen19621261581441  14701654 16101522   16431581 1694   
18HuckenbeckAlbrechtKassel1960115578       13001479 1838166014601218 15231079 
19DebusLutzTuSpo 1896 Borken1961171017247626242843 1678    2415 2599    2466 
20BerningerThomasLG Vellmar19601381462195    22342317  21572630 2281     
21DieterichGuntherLG Fuldatal19591281562112  2177   20982158   2122 2148   
22KnollBerndTSV Niederelsungen1961104437 14691042 1730 1820 1611 1252 1519     
23HärtelWilfriedLaufteam Wolfhagen1959103576  18901702 166817061832 1559        
24ModesMartinMT Melsungen196295046 1531 16381707  15291536    1563    
25BoschFranzTV Hessisch Lichtenau196257643    1910 1861       1993   
26DietrichSteffenBaunatal196350662          27252341      
27BorchardtThomasLaufteam Wolfhagen196046482         2290       2358
27KichhoffJohannesLC Marathon Rotenburg196346482    23832265            
29RöperJanKSV Baunatal196146172   2165      2452       
30HaubrichThomasKassel196236702        1762    1908    
31AuelVolkerKSV Baunatal196236592   1836    1823         
32GerlandManfredBSG FIDUCIA & GAD IT AG196132402    1685    1555        
33SchröderPeterRot-Weiß Kassel195928542      15151339          
34SchmidtJohannesKalle OS196227711  2771               
35LindnerThomasLAG Wesertal196226771       2677          
36KuhrauTimoLG Kaufungen196025641     2564            
37WalterKlausSV Kollerbeck196224981  2498               
38JusticzNicholas 196224931  2493               
39LaureynsHendrikTeam Egger196124922  1214  1278            
40StieglitzThomasLispenhausen196324231 2423                
41ReidickThomasLG Vellmar196024001      2400           
42GöringPeterPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196023761               2376  
43HollsteinManfredTuSpo Guxhagen196023742     1206     1168      
44MichaelUdoSangerhausen196023101          2310       
45ArendNorbertTuSpo 1896 Borken1961230112301                 
46EickhoffDirkSV Kollerbeck195922941  2294               
47PretzelFrank-MichaelHNA Lauf Geht's196322321          2232       
48DomnikAlexanderHNA Lauf Geht's196121321          2132       
48PeitzAndreasWestfalen-Kolleg Paderborn196321321  2132               
50LüddeckeDirkNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel196320841  2084               
51GiefersBerndTuS Amelunxen195920701  2070               
52Bott-MichaelisLotharTSV 05 Remsfeld196319811                 1981
53PlögerUlrichSeglerverein Paderborn196219611  1961               
54BaaskeHartwigLT Marienloh196119531  1953               
54WendelAxelLaufakademie Kassel196119531      1953           
56BredePeterDie Hermänner195919221         1922        
57NeuAndreasTuS Amelunxen196018821  1882               
58SonnenscheinAndiTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei196118791              1879   
59OppermannFrankLG TuS Vinsebeck196318681  1868               
60DannemannUdoTG Wehlheiden196318421 1842                
61KnobelFredLaufteam Wolfhagen196118401       1840          
62SchinkStefanHNA-Roadrunner196317991       1799          
63SandrockUweTriathletenschmiede Werratal195917981                1798 
64HempelDr. HolgerLG Kaufungen196117602      7421018          
65KlokeUweKassel196217221   1722              
66ScharfLotharHNA Lauf Geht's196216191          1619       
67ApelFranc 196315641      1564           
68DingerkusPeterWarburger SV 1884196115191              1519   
69IllianHolgerHNA Lauf Geht's196214941          1494       
70ReyerKarl-HeinzHNA Lauf Geht's195914101          1410       
71FiebigWalterLSG Zierenberg195913911    1391             
72SemelinkChristianESC Warburg196012561  1256               
73BraunUweEschwege1960107711077                 
74ParsieglaJürgenHNA Lauf Geht's19619881          988       
75WachsmuthStephanHNA Lauf Geht's19624921          492       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe