Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M50

                          
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:15              
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserKasselBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.03.06.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                     
1LeckCarstenLaufteam Wolfhagen1968107844254327092853 2679              
2BayerThomasTSV Rot-Weiß Körle196884013263527702996                
3DrillingThomasTSV Niederelsungen196678493 258627542509               
4HastArminTV 03 Breitenbach19687694324782666 2550               
5StrackThorstenChasalla196475693236926042596                
6DeutschThomasLG Vellmar1968750141755 195718511938              
7BackofenGeraldLT Hofgeismar196465753 218421312260               
8BurgerAndreasBad Hersfeld196465223 2061 21882273              
9SetzekornRainerTV Hessisch Lichtenau19685950319031977  2070              
10DieterichJürgenTSV Heiligenrode1966590431918  19452041              
11MüllerKarstenTSV Niederelsungen196854233 1837 17801806              
12EngelBurkhardLG Vellmar196454142 2727 2687               
13DegenhardtOliverWVC Kassel1968539222613   2779              
14EngelhardtMichaelPosaunenchor Kirchbauna196553273 1742 17411844              
15TasciFazliPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196450912   25562535              
16HesseAndreasTSV Obervorschütz1968486022278 2582                
17MüllerFrankLG Kaufungen196646882   23132375              
18HermenauFrankTG Wehlheiden196546602  23972263               
19HornemannUweLaufteam Wolfhagen196645152   22352280              
20ThomasAndreas 196443822   21252257              
21PatykTejaLT Hofgeismar1966422922091  2138               
22GrebeJörgMT Melsungen196641792 2041 2138               
23GeppertMichaelLT Hofgeismar1965414622045  2101               
24FischbachJürgenTV Hessisch Lichtenau1964380721846  1961               
25GundlachUweKleinalmerode1965324921515  1734               
26KlockmannMarkusTV Hessisch Lichtenau19673090215251565                 
27AmstutzMichaelNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel196729521  2952                
28FiessMichaelLAG Wesertal1966271612716                  
29EschtruthTimoTV 03 Breitenbach1968268312683                  
30AltmannAndreasLC Marathon Rotenburg196726451  2645                
31IllingAndreasMT Melsungen196625551    2555              
32WesemüllerJostLAG Wesertal1965254712547                  
33WulfesDieterLF Benteler196525441  2544                
34PazziClaudioKassel196425311    2531              
35AltmiksFrankSV Kollerbeck196625281  2528                
36GeorgeUlfLC Marathon Rotenburg1965252612526                  
37HöhnGunnarEschweger TSV1968241812418                  
38LandauChristoph 196523621  2362                
39MüllerVolkerSG Stern Kassel196523291    2329              
40WollenbergStefanTuSpo Borken1965226612266                  
41ZiganAndreasTV 03 Heringen196722111 2211                 
42LipinskiThomas 196722021  2202                
43KlutheThomas 196421901  2190                
44MentelJürgenKSV Baunatal196721861 2186                 
45SchneiderThomasKSV Baunatal1964207512075                  
46FranzkeJanTG Wehlheiden196620691   2069               
47ThromUweEschwege1965201312013                  
48BorsutzkiFrankDie Wilden Trainer-Power Workout Team196819391  1939                
49PetriMatthiasVfB Salzkotten196718911  1891                
50MetzKlausTG Wehlheiden196518801 1880                 
51WienersStefanTTV Warburg196718711  1871                
52BeckerBerndLC Paderborn196518581  1858                
53Schmand-RiedlAloisWolfhagen196718251   1825               
54LudwigMarkusEschweger TSV1964174211742                  
55NeumeierCarstenTV Hessisch Lichtenau1964172511725                  
56MeyerKarl-JosefSC Borchen196517221  1722                
57NickelGötzLT Herbram-Wald196416801  1680                
58BraunrothStefanLauftreff Mattlerbusch Duisburg1965163511635                  
59ReyersHenningPilgrims of Progress1966153411534                  
60HeinzerlingDirkLC Marathon Rotenburg196715101 1510                 
61ClausMichaelLLC Regensburg Marathon1968147111471                  
62SpeckMartinHofheim am Taunus196714361 1436                 
63MayerJörgLauftreff TSV Frankenberg196514041   1404               
64SchmittHelgeLauftreff Grebenstein196613941    1394              
65WernerUweLaufteam Wolfhagen196613131   1313               
66KöhlerHolgerTV Trendelburg196511441    1144              
67AhlersUfo MichaelSC Borchen196610181  1018                
68RichterJens 19655561    556              
                         

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-19  Alle Läufe