Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M50

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:1400:51:0000:51:2700:50:2700:53:42
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1LeckCarstenLaufteam Wolfhagen1968219749254327092853 26792621 2678 25403016      2875
2EngelBurkhardLG Vellmar1964214778 2727 2687   2536255725552981  2606   2828
3HastArminTV 03 Breitenbach1968208981024782666 2550   259725472523   255626192639 2724
4TasciFazliPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1964208709   255625352477 26162533 291826112511  2590  
5DrillingThomasTSV Niederelsungen1966205518 258627542509  254325822540  25642473     
6IllingAndreasMT Melsungen1966204709    2555  25322514 286425322459247624892508  
7HesseAndreasTSV Obervorschütz19681991092278 2582  24512535   2755 2344232824442471  
8PazziClaudioKassel1964197748    2531 24792451 24012819 2391  23782324 
9MüllerFrankLG Kaufungen1966186848   231323752267237124222314  2341 2281    
10BurgerAndreasBad Hersfeld1964179649 2061 2188227321312302      2286226923072208 
11HornemannUweLaufteam Wolfhagen1966178148   22352280 2244 22212195  22002241  2198 
12ThomasAndreas 1964177529   21252257    2071248621602137  219721212269
13GrebeJörgMT Melsungen1966177299 2041 2138 2180227122232273   2253 2188 2203 
14BackofenGeraldLT Hofgeismar1964175478 218421312260    2209   2113220321982249  
15SetzekornRainerTV Hessisch Lichtenau196816845919031977  2070 20082117  23632111 2027 2172  
16DieterichJürgenTSV Heiligenrode19661650891918  19452041195820542089 20292422 1970     
17FischbachJürgenTV Hessisch Lichtenau19641598881846  1961   1945   20061947 20492088 2146
18DeutschThomasLG Vellmar19681508981755 195718511938 1866    194019531829    
19MüllerKarstenTSV Niederelsungen19681493411 1837 1780180618021893    17691825180818771958 1930
20EngelhardtMichaelPosaunenchor Kirchbauna1965141108 1742 17411844  1819  19441738   1543 1739
21LipphardtRainerDittershausen1964139088         160520231706 17621782176615391725
22BayerThomasTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1968137965263527702996   2750         2645 
23HermenauFrankTG Wehlheiden1965120275  23972263   2416  2680 2271     
24GeppertMichaelLT Hofgeismar19651056652045  2101  2167 2118   2135     
25StrackThorstenChasalla1964101074236926042596           2538   
26CloodtStefanTri-Team Fuldatal196691984       21782266  2425 2329    
27AltmannAndreasLC Marathon Rotenburg196777223  2645       2731     2346 
28PoppenhägerJanTV Hessisch Lichtenau196759743            1928 20052041  
29ZylchThomas 196754623       17341834   1894     
30DegenhardtOliverWVC Kassel1968539222613   2779             
31StenderHaukeMicromata196653563      18891694 1773        
32SchneiderThomasKSV Baunatal1964454622075         2471       
33KlockmannMarkusTV Hessisch Lichtenau19674542315251565    1452           
34PatykTejaLT Hofgeismar1966422922091  2138              
35FranzkeJanTG Wehlheiden196641502   2069 2081            
36TertnigRainerBad Hersfeld196836402       1415 2225        
37MetzKlausTG Wehlheiden196536182 1880    1738           
38GundlachUweKleinalmerode1965324921515  1734              
39AmstutzMichaelNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel196729521  2952               
40HeinzerlingDirkLC Marathon Rotenburg196728822 1510       1372        
41FiessMichaelLAG Wesertal1966271612716                 
42EschtruthTimoTV 03 Breitenbach1968268312683                 
43BannierTorstenKSV Baunatal196426601        2660         
44ReyersHenningPilgrims of Progress1966257021534    1036            
45WesemüllerJostLAG Wesertal1965254712547                 
46WulfesDieterLF Benteler196525441  2544               
47AltmiksFrankSV Kollerbeck196625281  2528               
48GeorgeUlfLC Marathon Rotenburg1965252612526                 
49BrüßlerReinerCSK 98 Kassel196624831            2483     
50BasakHalilPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196724711             2471    
50ThölkeStefanDOC Buben196624711                 2471
52HöhnGunnarEschweger TSV1968241812418                 
53HentschkeOlafTuSpo 1896 Borken196423781             2378    
54van KammenHermenKSV Baunatal196523721        2372         
55LandauChristofKarate Dojo Kassel196523621  2362               
56WernerNorbertPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196623581           2358      
57MüllerVolkerSG Stern Kassel196523291    2329             
58FlackeMichaelTSV Rot-Weiß Körle196523211                 2321
59WollenbergStefanTuSpo 1896 Borken1965226612266                 
60ZiganAndreasTV 03 Heringen196722111 2211                
61LipinskiThomas 196722021  2202               
62KlutheThomas 196421901  2190               
63MentelJürgenKSV Hessen Kassel196721861 2186                
64BringmannGerdSG 1898 Chattengau196721671             2167    
65BrandThomasHNA Lauf Geht's196521011          2101       
66RühlingMarkusTV Hessisch Lichtenau196820841            2084     
67GundelJürgenTSV 05 Remsfeld196620411       2041          
68HeideloffLotharDorla196620231              2023   
69ThromUweEschwege1965201312013                 
70KirschnerMarioSC Meißner Eschwege196820011       2001          
71StöverBernd 196719521             1952    
72SchäferMartinRadio Unerhört Marburg196819471             1947    
73ScharfJörgKSV Baunatal196519431                 1943
74BorsutzkiFrankDie Wilden Trainer-Power Workout Team196819391  1939               
75SultCarstenKSV Baunatal196519201       1920          
76GroßHolgerKassel196519161        1916         
77BlumJörgTG Wehlheiden196518931          1893       
78PetriMatthiasVfB Salzkotten196718911  1891               
79WienersStefanTTV Warburg196718711  1871               
80SchubertMichaelHNA Lauf Geht's196718691          1869       
81BeckerBerndLC Paderborn196518581  1858               
82Schmand-RiedlAloisWolfhagen196718251   1825              
83BredeDirkBaunatal196518051           1805      
84WüstSteffen 196717791          1779       
85LudwigMarkusEschweger TSV1964174211742                 
86NeumeierCarstenTV Hessisch Lichtenau1964172511725                 
87MeyerKarl-JosefSC Borchen196517221  1722               
88Kehl-RockFrankFelsberg196617061       1706          
89DumeierUweElgershausen196416901              1690   
90NickelGötzLT Herbram-Wald196416801  1680               
91BraunrothStefanLauftreff Mattlerbusch Duisburg1965163511635                 
92PaulGerhardKassel196415421             1542    
93GronemeyerUwe 196715211      1521           
94ClausMichaelLLC Regensburg Marathon1968147111471                 
95GebauerChristianMelsungen196714621           1462      
96SpeckMartinHofheim am Taunus196714361 1436                
97LinkeWalter 196714161       1416          
98MayerJörgLauftreff TSV Frankenberg196514041   1404              
99PötterDirkZierenberg196614011          1401       
100HornThomasWVC Kassel196413951               1395  
101SchmittHelgeLauftreff Grebenstein196613941    1394             
102GutmannThorsten 196813371               1337  
103FranzMichaelHNA Lauf Geht's196413241          1324       
104WeidauerMarkusHNA Lauf Geht's196613221          1322       
105WernerUweLaufteam Wolfhagen196613131   1313              
106LindhorstThomasHNA Lauf Geht's196713071          1307       
107KöhlerHolgerTV Trendelburg196511441    1144             
108SturmKaiTeam Lauf-Liebe196610571             1057    
109AhlersUfo MichaelSC Borchen196610181  1018               
110PeterThomasHNA Lauf Geht's19659781          978       
111SchwanzMichaelGuxhagen19689211       921          
112KuhnWolfgangHNA Lauf Geht's19648751          875       
113MarkertThomasHNA Lauf Geht's19658471          847       
114DöringJensHNA Lauf Geht's19675941          594       
115LachnitThorstenHNA Lauf Geht's19675691          569       
116RichterJens 19655561    556             
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe