Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M45

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:1400:51:0000:51:2700:50:2700:53:42
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1DuxGerhardFTSV Heckershausen19732161711 268127092633 251826262603 246829522628 2587   2785
2AlheidUweTSV Bründersen1969215228     2631  258626092886  269626352700 2779
3WildnerRenéMT Melsungen1970211408  27892611   2611  2839 2499  255825402693
4DohnalekKaiLT Hofgeismar197220291102347 27532458     2237 24862434250825492581 2522
5WernerCarstenTSV Waldkappel19732018592190  2417 2404238924412436 2934 2510    2654
6MixAlexanderLG Vellmar19722018110 246427222455  2492253024822453 25202428    2516
7VolkweinThomasVitos Okk1973196879 246626772425 23302402 2339 2688  2263   2360
8GeiersbachKarstenTSV Niederelsungen19691933892193 253923362392 23612382 218327182417      
9JakobJörgGünsterode19731874811 21162405219722312209232724122268  2326 2335   2444
10ReimuthFelixTSV Wichmannshausen1973183518 23042463 2317 2311227822942221  2163     
11SchulerSteffenMicromata19731815392000226324082208230722112295 22632198        
12WalterRenoKSV Baunatal19731767781991 224322082198      21462160  2322 2409
13PflugMarioOelshausen1971171669   20002075 205020762079 24002150   2166 2170
14BonnetFrankLT Hofgeismar1969167509  21342064  20432038 1915228220751930    2184
15FinkSaschaTSV Heiligenrode1971162038181719682158205920471949 2112 2093        
16MöllerStefanSC Meißner Eschwege1969157818    18741861 1926   1978 2000 203220062104
17SchellhaseJensTSV Wichmannshausen19711572910 18231919 1924 1944197519341852  1845   20432138
18KröhlMarkusTSV Heiligenrode19721560381923      152318731757234120762060 2050   
19WinningMarcusTSV Niederelsungen19731548381932   1964 1837   2245 1805190218191979  
20OppeltStephanEintracht Frankfurt19701536812   1676 172918021857177617072193200318851800 1867 1961
21CandelaGuidoLG Fuldatal196914885816641877 19292060   1808  1846  17431958  
22MuthGregorTV Hessisch Lichtenau19721407891441189319851601     1616 176716961638   1882
23HoffmannJörgTSV Obervorschütz19711250552345    2446  2495   2486    2733
24LattekUlliTSV Obervorschütz19731049142496  2595   2485  2915       
25SchraubDr. MarkusSF Blau-Gelb Marburg197290253     2809 2913  3303       
26JörnMarkusTSG Fürstenhagen197284124     2069 21242087        2132
27SchreiberDirkTG Wehlheiden196982384   20962115 2027          2000
28SchröderRolandKSV Baunatal1969757132482            2570 2519  
29RübigChristianLG Vellmar197059033    2004    1796    2103   
30RauschCarstenTG Wehlheiden196958093       2203    2167    1439
31DilchertMarkoLG Vellmar197054013  189817051798             
31JordanAndreasTSG Fürstenhagen1973540122691            2710    
33SchottOliverTSV Frieda1969538031629 19041847              
34LeckMichaelLaufteam Wolfhagen196948782       24572421         
35SchmidtAlexanderMT Melsungen1970456622167  2399              
36PohlmannThomasKSV Baunatal197144722    2240      2232      
37HensmannsThomasKSV Baunatal1969430522155        2150        
38DreßlerGeorgTV 03 Breitenbach197142402       2234 2006        
39WeimannJörgSSC Vellmar197137552      1632        2123  
40KrämerStefanTG Wehlheiden197337322  1888 1844             
41de WeerdThorstenLC Marathon Rotenburg1972369221845               1847 
42SchererStefanRotenburg an der Fulda197331312 1509              1622 
43RazlafJuriLTV Lippstadt197130721  3072               
44SückerRüdigerNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel197030571  3057               
45MenneKlausNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel197227521  2752               
46HerzbergGerritKSV Baunatal197027412             1372 1369  
47JanßenHenrikVfL Veckerhagen197127391    2739             
48WiegranAndreasTV Jahn Bad Driburg196927141  2714               
49FrankeDanielASV Sangerhausen197326811          2681       
49ImmingMichaelTSV Obervorschütz1971268112681                 
51FrankeStefanSW Suttrop197026111  2611               
52BaumannRalfTSG Wellerode196925512             1195 1356  
53TegethoffFrankMarsberg197325421  2542               
54MischOlafMelsungen196925321        2532         
55GeesThomasTura Elsen197025061  2506               
56MöhringLutzEinbecker Trio196924991     2499            
57TiegelMichaelHämatomix196924361          2436       
58LangenströherAndreas 197224191  2419               
59SchröderTobiasMT Melsungen197223591           2359      
60KuhnStefanTC Blau-Weiß Kassel196923491               2349  
61BöttnerKarstenSBR Spangenberg197023241      2324           
62SteinPeterUntermassfeld197323142      11581156          
63BüssemakerGerhard 197222871             2287    
64HerwigKaiEschweger TSV1973227412274                 
65JürgensmeierDirk 197122511  2251               
66HartwichAndreasHNA Lauf Geht's197322501          2250       
67FranzMarkusVellmar196922491             2249    
68JungChristophLG Vellmar1970222212222                 
69WeberJürgenSteuerbüro Weber196922141        2214         
70EiselBerndESV Weiterode196922001     2200            
71KleesiekArndtFriedrichsgymnasium Kassel197121901               2190  
72GrunewaldRalfTV Hessisch Lichtenau197221601        2160         
73LadnerKaiSontra1969214112141                 
74NiemeierFrankSV Kollerbeck197021241  2124               
75EbertThomasFeuerwehr Röhrenfurth197021101                 2110
76PfaffDanielMSC Melsungen197320031               2003  
77HappePeterTuS Amelunxen197120001  2000               
77KrömlMarkusHeiligenrode197220001                2000 
79KotliarerskiMikhail 197119741          1974       
80LaudertAndreasMT Melsungen196919711           1971      
81ErnstGregor 197019701  1970               
81LotzeHans Ulrich 197119701  1970               
83StrothDietmarTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei197019661  1966               
84MeywirthMikeEschweger TSV1970193611936                 
85FahnertAxelSontra1970193211932                 
86SedatRalfSC BW Ostenland197019091  1909               
87GerholdMarioTSV Rot-Weiß Körle197018921                 1892
88FrewerThomasTuS 13 Hembsen197218861  1886               
89FrankeStephanTV 03 Heringen197118581 1858                
90SülznerAndreasEschweger TSV1970183711837                 
91DierkesJürgenLauffreunde Eppi197318301  1830               
92WeberFelix 196917821  1782               
93KüchenmeisterTinoUnacom Niestetal197216411        1641         
94KreiselJensHNA Lauf Geht's196914951          1495       
95SchuchardtMathiasHNA Lauf Geht's196914871          1487       
96BrückmannDirkTSV Heiligenrode196914321       1432          
97ScherfMarkusVfB Salzkotten197213801  1380               
98QuehlMarcoFeuerwehr Fürstenhagen197113701     1370            
99KäsbachChristoph 197213631 1363                
100RisselTimKaufungen197213491        1349         
101LedderhoseKarstenTSV Deute197213441 1344                
102LiebigKaiHeiligenrode197210731        1073         
102NeuenhagenJürgenHeiligenrode196910731        1073         
104FlackeAndreasHNA Lauf Geht's196910631          1063       
105HofmannHolgerESV Mainz19719161 916                
106JensNählerHNA Lauf Geht's19731371          137       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe