Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:1400:51:0000:51:2700:50:2700:53:42
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1HenneTobiasHOW2RUN - run.triathlon.cardio.19752328782773 31462845  2891 2789 3226  27902827   
2KramerMarcoTuSpo Guxhagen19742153282560       2677 30032610 261526652693 2709
3JathoHeinerKSV Baunatal19741974782391  2510  2449 2460  258424192338 2596  
4Müller-ReineckeBorisTSV Niederelsungen1975197038  233922502428 2499     24502484 2584 2669
5LüersAndreasLG Kaufungen1977187938   22802334227423302392    23272405 2451  
6SchaubKarl-UweTSV Wenigenhasungen1975180249  227021442287  216922302190 229622732309    
7HupeOliverKassel1974178899194121292305 2180 222621852210 2526  2128    
8KrieglsteinThorstenTV Hessisch Lichtenau197616443915271802  2102 2019  18932407206020322128    
9NuhnChristian-PatrickBaunatal19781376310  1681134017221638 1725  17141734 1872  16771540
10PriorAndreasSG 1898 Chattengau1975151296   24032499  24722472 2867 2416     
11HellmichCarstenTSG Wellerode1974117115   2197 2259  2373    24312451   
12QuehlJensSC Neukirchen197811073425842779  2855          2855  
13KaiserFelixPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197690273            2899  3012 3116
14WagnerMichaelPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197683823       2823    2726  2833  
15BertramAndreas 197575247    1197 1044994 867  11771110 1135  
16BrunschCarstenKassel19767507417612000 1941     1805        
17WahlChristianLC Marathon Rotenburg1975692332225     2369 2329         
18ThonemannMarkusWarburger SV 1884197550482   2511    2537         
19AltmannAndréLT Hofgeismar197542832    2151  2132          
20WeichgrebeThorbenSV Osterbach197742072          22072000      
21JablonskiAndreWarburger SV 1884197539242          2024      1900
22RichterLarsEggers Bester197630482  1406   1642           
23MederJörgLAG Wesertal197526651    2665             
24LohrMatthiasTuSpo 1896 Borken197426511               2651  
25HeinemannMichaelFritten und Bier197426391  2639               
26StiebigNormenSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1977262212622                 
27RinkStefanFSV Ersrode197426101 2610                
28SchnabelAndreasHomberg1976248212482                 
29BartigPaulTucker Runners197824331 2433                
30HellmannVolkerASV Sangerhausen197423761          2376       
31SchulzRenéWTT Running197623571          2357       
32DierkesKaiBorgholz197723511    2351             
33SalzmannFrankHNA Lauf Geht's197522401          2240       
34EchterlingUdoTeam Egger197422271  2227               
35ConradiFelix 197821711             2171    
36MaySteffenLG Kaufungen197421321      2132           
37SasseRainerSC Borchen197421071  2107               
38BettenhäuserThomasMT Melsungen197420951           2095      
39PalmdorfDirkDortmund1975207912079                 
40KaufmannLarsHNA Lauf Geht's197520691          2069       
41SiebertRalfTSV Schloß-Neuhaus197720581  2058               
42BuhlOliverBerlin197520571 2057                
43BartlingKaiNiestetal197520361        2036         
44SchildThomasTSV Eintracht Böddiger197420261           2026      
45FehlingMalteTSV 1897 Udenhausen197820121            2012     
46SchmidtPatrickTageberg Runners197620031 2003                
47GersteneckerThorstenGerstis197619581               1958  
48MaziulSaschaImmenhausen197519531    1953             
49WernerMarcusKörle197619501                 1950
50StampeDirkBSG Sparkasse Werra-Meißner1976191511915                 
51HagelükenJörnSV Blau-Weiß Vörden197619001  1900               
52KaiserHenningTuS Ovenhausen197518631  1863               
53HartmannFlorianHomberg Ren(n)tiere1978185011850                 
54KochMarioLT Hofgeismar197518271      1827           
55SteiniMarc 197417781               1778  
56ZanderOlafGudensberg197517701              1770   
57SchenkluhnJensFeuerwehr Körle197517681                 1768
58StögerChristian 197417241 1724                
59HetzerJens 197816171               1617  
60WahlHolger 197515971   1597              
61DeiserothAndreasNiestetal197615401        1540         
62HanebuttKaiSC Borchen197814921  1492               
63SchäferThomasHNA Lauf Geht's197411701          1170       
64KleinPatrickHNA Lauf Geht's19755351          535       
65BochmannJörnHNA Lauf Geht's19782111          211       
66BratkeMarkusDörnberg19751001           100      
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe