Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M40

                          
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:15              
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserKasselBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.03.06.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                     
1HenneTobiasPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1975876432773 31462845               
2HupeOliverKassel197485554194121292305 2180              
3QuehlJensSC Neukirchen19788218325842779  2855              
4Müller-ReineckeBorisTSV Niederelsungen197570173  233922502428              
5SchaubKarl-UweTSV Wenigenhasungen197567013  227021442287              
6BrunschCarstenKassel19765702317612000 1941               
7KrieglsteinThorstenTV Hessisch Lichtenau19765431315271802  2102              
8PriorAndreasSG 1898 Chattengau197549022   24032499              
9JathoHeinerKSV Baunatal1974490122391  2510               
10NuhnChristian-Patrick 197847433  168113401722              
11LüersAndreasLG Kaufungen197746142   22802334              
12MederJörgLAG Wesertal197526651    2665              
13HeinemannMichaelFritten und Bier197426391  2639                
14StiebigNormenSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1977262212622                  
15RinkStefanFSV Ersrode197426101 2610                 
16KramerMarcoTuspo Guxhagen1974256012560                  
17ThonemannMarkusWarburger SV 1884197525111   2511               
18SchnabelAndreasHomberg1976248212482                  
19BartigPaulTucker Runners197824331 2433                 
20DierkesKaiBorgholz197723511    2351              
21EchterlingUdoTeam Egger197422271  2227                
22WahlChristianLC Marathon Rotenburg1975222512225                  
23HellmichCarstenTSG Wellerode197421971   2197               
24AltmannAndréLT Hofgeismar197521511    2151              
25SasseRainerSC Borchen197421071  2107                
26PalmdorfDirkDortmund1975207912079                  
27SiebertRalfTSV Schloß-Neuhaus197720581  2058                
28BuhlOliverBerlin197520571 2057                 
29SchmidtPatrickTageberg Runners197620031 2003                 
30MaziulSaschaImmenhausen197519531    1953              
31StampeDirkBSG Sparkasse Werra-Meißner1976191511915                  
32HagelükenJörnSV Blau-Weiß Vörden197619001  1900                
33KaiserHenningTuS Ovenhausen197518631  1863                
34HartmannFlorianHomberg Ren(n)tiere1978185011850                  
35StögerChristian 197417241 1724                 
36WahlHolger 197515971   1597               
37HanebuttKaiSC Borchen197814921  1492                
38RichterLarsEggers Bester197614061  1406                
39BertramAndreas 197511971    1197              
                         

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-19  Alle Läufe