Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M30

                          
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:15              
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserKasselBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.03.06.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                     
1WiegandMoritzMelsungen198411318520052168252822542363              
2FröhlichAndreasLG Vellmar19861075842573 283826272720              
3ErbeMartinLG Vellmar1985841132734  28082869              
4MeineckeHenningMT Melsungen19887874325632700 2611               
5WolfAlexanderImmo Runners1985607641607 93418051730              
6SchönJohannesTG Wehlheiden198549102  2365 2545              
7WitschAndreasMicromata198440452   19602085              
8LohmannJulianGünsterode19873758218681890                 
9GoltscheIngo 198634422  17151727               
10OlszewskiPrzemekAuebad Kassel198430271  3027                
11HerboldMartinTuSpo Borken1987280912809                  
12HofsommerJohannesFrankershausen1988280312803                  
13Trebing-HildKevin JanLG Vellmar1987270812708                  
14RudatzkiChristian 198626541  2654                
15DegenhardtJonasTuSpo Borken1986264012640                  
16SchaierMichaelMT Melsungen1984260112601                  
17TeweldeEfremSC Borchen198425861  2586                
18KeidelDennisMT Melsungen1985255812558                  
19KühnelSvenLG Vellmar1986255612556                  
20Al BanderAliTuSpo Borken1988248612486                  
21BartleyTim 198724671  2467                
22HeinemannMathisAfter Work Running Project Paderborn198524121  2412                
23ColoradoAlexLaufline Team Göttingen1988241112411                  
24BeverungenHendrikBorgholz198723361    2336              
25RabichMartinTG Wehlheiden198523321   2332               
26KlüppelSebastian 198622021    2202              
27KerstManuelNiedergude198621761 2176                 
28WallscheidOliverLaufen ohne Leiden198720681  2068                
29WagenerPatrick 198620241    2024              
30WiggeDanielLF Benteler198419631  1963                
31HoblitzJoachimDLRG Brakel198519431  1943                
32LandeckNiklas 198519081 1908                 
33ScheifhackenDennisTuS 13 Hembsen198418871  1887                
34SchelletterTimo 198718431    1843              
35JobsMichaelSV Dössel198517691  1769                
36AhaChristian 198617361 1736                 
37MagerhansRüdigerKassel198516551    1655              
38SchäferAlexanderTTV Weiterode198516151 1615                 
                         

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-19  Alle Läufe