Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M30

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:1400:51:0000:51:2700:50:2700:53:42
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1ErbeMartinLG Vellmar19852290282734  280828692782 2851  3225   2859 2774 
2FröhlichAndreasLG Vellmar19862180782573 283826272720 267327312685 2960       
3MeineckeHenningMT Melsungen198821012825632700 2611 2585 2634     256526672687  
4SchönJohannesTG Wehlheiden1985197899  2365 254524532554 24422431 23862477    2501
5RudatzkiChristian 1986196388  2654  2408 2441 2341 2457 24032422  2512
6WiegandMoritzMT Melsungen198418190820052168252822542363228123312260          
7WitschAndreasMicromata1984169048   1960208520222169215221852127   2204    
8LohmannJulianGünsterode198714901918681890   17691782    1816176219261919  1931
9WolfAlexanderImmo Runners198513875101607 93418051730  1547 1312 1659 1842 1824 1861
10StabelAlexander 198893654       23302299    23632373   
11HerboldMartinTuSpo 1896 Borken1987870632809           2829    3068
12MagerhansRüdigerKassel198578905    1655 1675  1376 16841500     
13Trebing-HildKevin JanLG Vellmar1987779332708     2298       2787   
14KühnelSvenLG Vellmar1986769932556       2553   2590     
15WonkeMartinKSV Baunatal198560592          3187   2872   
16SchelletterTimo 198755013    1843  19111747         
17RabichMartinTG Wehlheiden198546772   2332   2345          
18KlüppelSebastian 198644092    2202 2207           
19ReyesAngelKassel198842752             20902185   
20LangeDanielFFW Obervorschütz198435212           17551766     
21GoltscheIngo 198634422  17151727              
22OlszewskiPrzemekAuebad Kassel198430271  3027               
23NiknamAlirezaImmo Runners198729782               1488 1490
24HofsommerJohannesFrankershausen1988280312803                 
25PabloRojasKassel198727291          2729       
26RauschenbachHaukeHNA Lauf Geht's198826412          1397    1244  
27DegenhardtJonasTuSpo 1896 Borken1986264012640                 
28SchaierMichaelMT Melsungen1984260112601                 
29BrethauerAndréSC Neukirchen198825921       2592          
30TeweldeEfremSC Borchen198425861  2586               
31KeidelDennisMT Melsungen1985255812558                 
32Ortiz VivesMarcoTri-Team Fuldatal198525491      2549           
33Al BanderAliTuSpo 1896 Borken1988248612486                 
34BartleyTim 198724671  2467               
35KellnerAlexKSV Baunatal198524571        2457         
36GermerodtSebastianEschwege198824341           2434      
37HeinemannMathisAfter Work Running Project Paderborn198524121  2412               
38ColoradoAlexLaufline Team Göttingen1988241112411                 
39WeberFelixKSV Baunatal198623561            2356     
40BeverungenHendrikBorgholz198723361    2336             
41RauschBenjaminSV Hasselbach198822211          2221       
42KerstManuelNiedergude198621761 2176                
43HeerdtChristian 198420941          2094       
44WallscheidOliverLaufen ohne Leiden198720681  2068               
45UmbachDominikFelsberg198820381       2038          
46WagenerPatrick 198620241    2024             
47PlaueJohannes 198520001               2000  
48WiggeDanielLF Benteler198419631  1963               
49HoblitzJoachimDLRG Brakel198519431  1943               
50LandeckNiklas 198519081 1908                
51ScheifhackenDennisTuS 13 Hembsen198418871  1887               
52HeinzSebastian 198818851               1885  
53JobsMichaelSV Dössel198517691  1769               
54GruhlAdrian 198717651            1765     
55ReinhardtStefanRüsseltiere198417571               1757  
56AhaChristian 198617361 1736                
57KuntschnerDominic 198416941               1694  
58KurteMorrisSST Liebenau198716831               1683  
59GottwaldTimoGünsterode198716681      1668           
60DarguschDanielHeiligenrode198416191        1619         
61SchäferAlexanderTTV Weiterode198516151 1615                
62NolteDirkTeam Marcel Brückmann198412841        1284         
63NödlerTobiasHNA Lauf Geht's19861931          193       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe