Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M20

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:42     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1MeineckeSteffenLG Vellmar1991206107 28423123  28332886 2862 31992865      
2NeurathJoachimLG Vellmar1991194347    2756265727452762  309427602660     
3SälzerTomGSV Eintracht Baunatal199817737628372987 2918  2950   3140 2905     
4BeckerTobiasLG Vellmar1989143636   23272347  2331238522992674       
5HellmundMarianKassel19901406081656  14081778177818891819  20191713      
6KrügerTill 1989118465 2440     23572362  23522335     
7AlterMaxBaunatal199597404        228223512652 2455     
8MenkeLukasDeisel199383873         2739 28482800     
9BalzerkiewitzHans-PatrickKassel199077505    1500147716831646   1444      
10KochOliverMicromata199170123       22612124 2627       
11HütherChristophCAMT läuft199264874    1847 847 17732020        
12MocigembaMartinPosaunenchor Kirchbauna199458003 1752     1898  2150       
13EngelFlorianLG Vellmar1992575622844           2912     
14SchmidtRobinTSV Niederelsungen199456032   2830        2773     
15HeckSebastianTV 03 Bergheim198944682   2212  2256           
16HespingLukasTeam Letzte Bar199244482        2172  2276      
17BromanMagnusTeam Letzte Bar199040392        2012  2027      
18BischoffChristianKassel199736872    1845 1842           
19DohmannChristoph 199732781  3278               
20NerkampJensPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1989307413074                 
21SchumacherChristopherLAC Veltins Hochsauerland199329591  2959               
22HagosAnbassajefPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199829511      2951           
23AndebrhanTeklhamanotPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199728391            2839     
24BlumensteinBojanOSC Kassel1993283012830                 
25DieterichHannesLG Fuldatal199628051            2805     
26DedeckeMartin 199127712       1188  1583       
27TillKrügerHNA Lauf Geht's198927411          2741       
28Kimo FagoHusenTuSpo 1896 Borken1997273312733                 
29JargonEliasASC Darmstadt199527001         2700        
30HoffmannNiklasPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1993258312583                 
31EichelJannisLG Kaufungen199025281     2528            
32KochChristianPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199324491 2449                
33LauterbachTobiasHSG Zwehren/Kassel199423521          2352       
34KindsvaterMaxim 199122671          2267       
35GantnerMortenSG Hessen Kassel199122511    2251             
36VoßChristianPaderthlon199022371  2237               
37MüllerMichaelSG Eintracht Wendehausen1989223112231                 
38AlhamedJasemSC Borchen198922041  2204               
39RiedlPascalWolfhagen199721071   2107              
40FeisthauerLeoKassel199320091      2009           
41DeusingerLarsTV 03 Breitenbach199019861           1986      
42PfaarFrederikRot-Weiß Kirchberg199819301        1930         
43PfaarJulianRot-Weiß Kirchberg199019221        1922         
44BerkemeierMarianVfL Eversen199818651  1865               
45KaufholdChristianHeckershausen199017881      1788           
46BöhmeMartinKirchhof199317791           1779      
47SplettDavidTTC Fortuna Frohnhausen198916971  1697               
48SchimpfPascalEschweger TSV1995145911459                 
49KleinemeierLars 19928231  823               
50SieringTimm 19932711        271         
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe