Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 10km W40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:45:5200:50:4800:51:2900:49:5100:48:5500:51:1100:49:1700:49:4400:50:2300:51:4900:48:4300:50:5600:49:3400:52:0100:52:07   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SchauenburgUteTSV Niederelsungen19761780982043 2219 209622572269  23432305 2277     
2SpangenbergIrisTSV Niederelsungen19731573591846198819891991 195819151936 2018  1940     
3WiesenerPetraLC Marathon Rotenburg19751566981786  18731965 19742017202920361989       
4ProkschKarinTSV Niederelsungen19761357091370157116481656 1828 1649 1636 1733 1849    
5AlthansJennyTG Großalmerode197512579715241757     1843 19141823 17521966    
6WeymannGabyTSV Breuna1976116767 15751588   1677162617251705   1780    
7MannelMaritaScheden1974105035 2117     2116    210621741990   
8KnoblauchSimoneTSV Niederelsungen197490587107013391384  143712741252     1302    
9RohrAngelaTG Wehlheiden197364843    2103 2200 2181         
10OchsMelanieTSG Eschenstruth19774843315491582  1712             
11KlockmannManuelaTV Hessisch Lichtenau197740532            2067 1986   
12PenkeKatharinaKSV Baunatal197637332            1907 1826   
13BaderAngela 197737222 1814   1908            
14LahmeYvonneWolfhagen197634982     1768        1730   
15BuhreKristinaLauftreff Grebenstein197328262     1264      1562     
16LazaarHania 197327222    1005         1717   
17WolfElkeSCC Scharmede197723631  2363               
18DerksenElisabethNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel197420371  2037               
19GrunwaldJennyLG Alheimer197519991        1999         
20EiselNicolHomberg Ren(n)tiere197319491   1949              
21JonesGudrunTuS Ovenhausen197417881  1788               
22WeckerFabienne 197617331  1733               
23FräßdorfElkeTSV Udenhausen197416601      1660           
24KöhlerAnjaLaufakademie Kassel197716461       1646          
25MüllerAnnettEschwege1974144111441                 
26HillerMandyBaunatal197714011     1401            
27NolteSandra 197513181  1318               
28WaltherSaeedeh 197413171  1317               
29BaumeisterTanjaLaufen gegen Leiden197610211  1021               
30SpangenbergValentinaLaufteam Wolfhagen19739321            932     
31TeppeMichaelaFreiläufer19738931            893     
32WölbelingKerstinGöttingen19755751              575   
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe