Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 10km MJU20

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:45:5200:50:4800:51:2900:49:5100:48:5500:51:1100:49:1700:49:4400:50:2300:51:4900:48:4300:50:5600:49:3400:52:0100:52:07   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1MoritzFlorianLC Marathon Rotenburg199919160822522543 24992484 2532   249220032355     
2SälzerTomGSV Eintracht Baunatal19981616162553   2752   2585  27222794 2755   
3TruppLucasTSV Retterode1999144088 1620    1689 1830 18761464200618882035   
4BerhaneAwetWolfhagen199929111     2911            
5OsmanIlyas YonisTV Waldstraße Wiesbaden1999281912819                 
6Hagos BisratAnbassajerPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1998279912799                 
7HildJuliusSSC Hanau-Rodenbach1999278912789                 
8HerwigMauriceEschweger TSV1998274212742                 
9BassouMohamedTV Waldstraße Wiesbaden1998272912729                 
10AhnePhilipSSC Hanau-Rodenbach1998264012640                 
11BuschbeckSebastianWiesbadener LV1998259712597                 
12HerzogPhilippTV Waldstraße Wiesbaden1998254612546                 
13JensenHenrikHünfelder SV1999248412484                 
14NeehmuFirasTuS Ovenhausen199824321  2432               
15SchmittMaxHünfelder SV1999236612366                 
16WolfJannikEschweger TSV1999221112211                 
17FederbuschNiklasTSV Heiligenrode199921191              2119   
18BerkemeierMarian 199821171  2117               
19WinklerMauriceSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf1998207512075                 
20KrumJuliusTSV Heiligenrode199920581              2058   
21MoritzMartinLC Marathon Rotenburg1999201112011                 
22BrandtChristianTSV Heiligenrode199920051              2005   
23WenigenrathLucasCCC Runners Haiger1998184411844                 
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe