Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 10km M60

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:45:5200:50:4800:51:2900:49:5100:48:5500:51:1100:49:1700:49:4400:50:2300:51:4900:48:4300:50:5600:49:3400:52:0100:52:0700:47:5100:48:4949:34
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1OplManfredLG Vellmar19571899512215023942465 2320236822882277  23482390 23782332  2317
2KlingelhöferGerhardLG Vellmar195417759112030 221621862187 22392219    22112254223821472195 
3PfeifferWolfgangLaufteam Wolfhagen195417663918892170 2103213222642219222322382314        
4EngelhardtUlfKSV Baunatal19551724910 2129 2068 223721462186 22472118 2089 2097 2076 
5HeinrichPeterTFN Northeim1953169548  21432059 2164 2137 2203 21052098 2045   
6EngelHerbertLG Kaufungen19551676081923 2121 2048     211721782203 21362034  
7WeymannHaraldTSV Breuna19531652410186320482054204419892108 2034 21162068  2052    
8SiebertPeterSC Neukirchen19561635711181520652000 1939  2118 2126204020631945 2000  1851
9Möller-SauterManfredLC Marathon Rotenburg1955162128 1998 20111943 2075 2074  2058   19862067 
10KannchenZbyslawKassel19551601212172519041944186919032080   20912000 19741934 1909 2080
11HenningJürgenFTSV Heckershausen19531589310180720242034191819392010  1836 199020041974     
12DisselhorstJohannesOranje Boven1954152318      19151977   18441933190918991817 1937
13ManzWolfgangFTSV Heckershausen1956101598     130913691129 1253 1130134613871236   
14MergesBernhardTSV Deute195781559 1042  9391114 1087 935 9531066 9461008  
15SchneiderKarl-HeinzFTSV Heckershausen195393105  18411771  1928  1835       1935
16RuhwedelHelmutSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen195765353       2225    2255  2055  
17SinghGurbhajanLT Hofgeismar195355893    177619571856           
18HornGünterSG 1898 Chattengau195552622  2618  2644            
19BreuerAlbertTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei195433953       1088  1074  1233    
20LauWilhelmTG Wehlheiden195330642     1545   1519        
21EckesPeterLG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain1956237212372                 
22RhekerHeinrichSV Kollerbeck195323191  2319               
23KoralewiczJürgenSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld195522511  2251               
24DemkthMatthiasLAV Kassel195622491           2249      
25QuendtWolfgangTV Obersuhl195422301   2230              
26MacikJoachimTSV Niederelsungen195622241     2224            
27FrankeWolfgangTSV Obervorschütz195622231    2223             
28MehringBerndSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1956217912179                 
29BrackHeribertLG Olympia Dortmund195520921  2092               
30KistnerGünterTSV 1889 Geismar1956207312073                 
31LehmannGünterTV 08 Bergheim195620201             2020    
32WolffHorstTSV Breuna195319161      1916           
33KohlWalterSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1957190511905                 
34LionDr. FelixVolkmarsen195717511            1751     
35EhringManfredLG Vellmar1955168411684                 
36WinkelBernhardSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld195716121  1612               
37GausMichiSC Borchen195415251  1525               
38KielPeter 195515071      1507           
39HolzerWolfgangTuSpo 1896 Borken1954148411484                 
40SiegnerStefanSV Nordshausen1955139111391                 
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe