Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 10km M60

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:45:5200:50:4800:51:2900:49:5100:48:5500:51:1100:49:1700:49:4400:50:2300:51:4900:48:4300:50:5600:49:3400:52:0100:52:07   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1OplManfredLG Vellmar19571899511215023942465 2320236822882277  23482390 23782332   
2KlingelhöferGerhardLG Vellmar19541775092030 221621862187 22392219    221122542238   
3PfeifferWolfgangLaufteam Wolfhagen195417663918892170 2103213222642219222322382314        
4EngelhardtUlfKSV Baunatal1955172499 2129 2068 223721462186 22472118 2089 2097   
5HeinrichPeterTFN Northeim1953169548  21432059 2164 2137 2203 21052098 2045   
6WeymannHaraldTSV Breuna19531652410186320482054204419892108 2034 21162068  2052    
7SiebertPeterSC Neukirchen19561635710181520652000 1939  2118 2126204020631945 2000   
8HenningJürgenFTSV Heckershausen19531589310180720242034191819392010  1836 199020041974     
9KannchenZbyslawKassel19551583010172519041944186919032080   20912000 19741934    
10EngelHerbertLG Kaufungen19551472671923 2121 2048     211721782203 2136   
11Möller-SauterManfredLC Marathon Rotenburg1955121596 1998 20111943 2075 2074  2058      
12DisselhorstJohannesOranje Boven1954114776      19151977   1844193319091899   
13ManzWolfgangFTSV Heckershausen1956101598     130913691129 1253 1130134613871236   
14MergesBernhardTSV Deute195780828 1042  9391114 1087 935 9531066 946   
15SchneiderKarl-HeinzFTSV Heckershausen195373754  18411771  1928  1835        
16SinghGurbhajanLT Hofgeismar195355893    177619571856           
17HornGünterSG 1898 Chattengau195552622  2618  2644            
18RuhwedelHelmutSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen195744802       2225    2255     
19BreuerAlbertTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei195433953       1088  1074  1233    
20LauWilhelmTG Wehlheiden195330642     1545   1519        
21EckesPeterLG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain1956237212372                 
22RhekerHeinrichSV Kollerbeck195323191  2319               
23KoralewiczJürgenSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld195522511  2251               
24DemkthMatthiasLAV Kassel195622491           2249      
25QuendtWolfgangTV Obersuhl195422301   2230              
26MacikJoachimTSV Niederelsungen195622241     2224            
27FrankeWolfgangTSV Obervorschütz195622231    2223             
28MehringBerndSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1956217912179                 
29BrackHeribertLG Olympia Dortmund195520921  2092               
30KistnerGünterTSV 1889 Geismar1956207312073                 
31LehmannGünterTV 08 Bergheim195620201             2020    
32WolffHorstTSV Breuna195319161      1916           
33KohlWalterSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1957190511905                 
34LionDr. FelixVolkmarsen195717511            1751     
35EhringManfredLG Vellmar1955168411684                 
36WinkelBernhardSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld195716121  1612               
37GausMichiSC Borchen195415251  1525               
38KielPeter 195515071      1507           
39HolzerWolfgangTuSpo 1896 Borken1954148411484                 
40SiegnerStefanSV Nordshausen1955139111391                 
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe