Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 10km M55

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:45:5200:50:4800:51:2900:49:5100:48:5500:51:1100:49:1700:49:4400:50:2300:51:4900:48:4300:50:5600:49:3400:52:0100:52:0700:47:5100:48:4949:34
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1KnuthFriedhelmMT Melsungen1962194878    2333245224072433247925692412 2402     
2SchröderKarl-PeterLG Kaufungen1959187131220732313236022802269235823162337 23862276 2279 2363   
3TomaselliUweMT Melsungen19601821910201322492274226821892383  2288 2253 2227 2277   
4BerningerThomasLG Vellmar196017888111741  21562123233222252226  2212224022502200   2203
5KlingnerJürgenTV Hessisch Lichtenau1958177249 22042272221121842275 2256    2151   21711693
6BelzReinerTSV Jahn Gensungen19591726712 21332154211920932228216721402083 2146   20952000 2180
7WildenhaynMichaelTSV Breuna1958172601217862156217420522013224821002107 2169 2171 2135  2057 
8RöperJanKSV Baunatal1961171151019842210 195121602231 21322129      190020842185
9SlamaDieterLG Vellmar1960168021419702039  1977215420572109 2142203020972059 1791191320512133
10SurmannPeterTSV Niedermeiser1961167078 20172125 20892199  2050  21172070 2040   
11WendelAxelLaufakademie Kassel196116250101719  1710 203120802057 2042 20002050 1949  2041
12KnollBerndTSV Niederelsungen1961149699   175918632000 700  19981549202618781896   
13ModesMartinMT Melsungen196214391816861847  1699  1869173619151785 1854     
14FehlingAndreasSC Meißner Eschwege19591385581607   16751772   18631804 15781786  1770 
15KleimeyerThomasWollrode19611318210137317651585 1688 168916401604   157816331339   
16HuckenbeckAlbrechtKassel196013019816511792 166115811845  1719  12221548     
17SchröderPeterRot-Weiß Kassel195911718101332      1505163716001403 139214681381 12701008
18MaiterthHermannLT Hofgeismar196090409983   905118311751224   109011601245980   
19HempelDr. HolgerLG Kaufungen196182948 9481050966898116611581097      1011   
20KühlewindGerdKSV Baunatal1960135597     1969 195719632031201419941631     
21HerzbergRonny 196295394 2445    2405         23122377
22GroßHelgeSV Sparta Motzfeld195878994  1898  20951847 2059         
23AuelVolkerKSV Baunatal196274224 1796   184319211862          
24BorchardtThomasLaufteam Wolfhagen196067293 226722642198              
25HeinzPeterLaufakademie Kassel1962641851036 1272      134513611404      
26BoschFranzTV Hessisch Lichtenau196256853       1902   1881    1902 
27KatzorDominikKassel195955863     1866   17961924       
28KuhrauTimoLG Kaufungen196050882    2580          2508  
29HoltmannRüdigerLG Fuldatal19624985315751604        1806       
30LindnerThomasLAG Wesertal19624980223892591                
31PlatschekAndreasFTSV Heckershausen1958469322234           2459     
32RohrJoachimEschweger TSV196246192   23202299             
33DebusRalfTuSpo 1896 Borken1959459522245  2350              
34SchlechtMichaelTSV Obervorschütz196141422     20982044           
35HärtelWilfriedLaufteam Wolfhagen195940072      2022      1985    
36DieterichGuntherLG Fuldatal1959398421861    2123            
37TschadaDanielKassel195839762            1989    1987
38GerlandManfredBSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG196133492      1649  1700        
39HollsteinManfredTuSpo Guxhagen196027332  1208      1525        
40KuxDieterASC Darmstadt1961250912509                 
41WilkeHerbertLAG Wesertal1960243212432                 
42SchmidtUweTuSpo 1896 Borken1959241612416                 
43RichtersReinhardVfL Lichtenau195823281  2328               
44CoresselBernhardLokomotive Bergpark196223131                2313 
45WalterKlausSV Kollerbeck196223051  2305               
46ZanftWolfgangTus Wewelsburg195822961  2296               
47KirscheyMichaelTGS Niederrodenbach1959226112261                 
48SchröderHans-JoachimTuSpo 1896 Borken1962223512235                 
49SpiekerVolkerTG Wehlheiden196021221                2122 
50ScheunemannWinfriedHünfelder SV1959209612096                 
51EngelmohrErnst-LudwigSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1958209412094                 
52WelkerFriedhelmZierenberg196220921     2092            
53HischemöllerVolkerGSV Eintracht Baunatal195920531             2053    
54PfeiferKlausSG 1898 Chattengau196120111             2011    
55BeutlerPeterTSV Bebra196019371        1937         
56AmslerDieterLauftreff Rothwesten196119091       1909          
57KubenkeRalfWarburger SV 1884195918901            1890     
58GessnerThomasLG Schönberg196218501      1850           
59RoßWilfriedLC Marathon Rotenburg1962184711847                 
60BaaskeHartwigLT Marienloh196118451  1845               
61Keyser-HartmannRalphEschweger TSV1961183911839                 
62WeiershäuserFrankTSV Niederelsungen1960181811818                 
63LinsEdgarSV Viktoria Unshausen195818151                 1815
64EgerWolfgangTSV Heiligenrode195818081    1808             
65PlögerUlrichSeglerverein Paderborn196217811  1781               
66Lorscheider-BrinkmannAlois MartinTSV Heiligenrode196217721              1772   
67MüllerWaldemarKassel195817161             1716    
68ZeymerUweKassel195816931          1693       
69GrebeRolfLG Vellmar196116691              1669   
70KlokeUweKassel196216671     1667            
71LauxSteffenSV Rot-Weiß Alfen196216241  1624               
72JungermannPeterKSV Baunatal196216101             1610    
73SemelinkChristianWarburger SV 1884196015961            1596     
74WilhelmJürgenTV 03 Breitenbach195915781    1578             
75TrebingCarsten 196215271 1527                
76OtteHeinrichRadsportverein 98 Warburg196115211  1521               
77DingerkusPeterWarburger SV 1884196114851            1485     
78LaureynsHendrikTeam Egger196111951  1195               
79BenknerNorbertLG Fuldatal1959106711067                 
80OsterholdAndreasTSV 1850/09 Korbach19619741  974               
81ZimmermannRalfStar-Nail-Design Wolfhagen19619391       939          
82HahnHermann 19626151  615               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe