Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 10km M55

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:45:5200:50:4800:51:2900:49:5100:48:5500:51:1100:49:1700:49:4400:50:2300:51:4900:48:4300:50:5600:49:3400:52:0100:52:07   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1KnuthFriedhelmMT Melsungen1962194878    2333245224072433247925692412 2402     
2SchröderKarl-PeterLG Kaufungen1959187131220732313236022802269235823162337 23862276 2279 2363   
3TomaselliUweMT Melsungen19601821910201322492274226821892383  2288 2253 2227 2277   
4BerningerThomasLG Vellmar196017841101741  21562123233222252226  2212224022502200    
5WildenhaynMichaelTSV Breuna1958172601117862156217420522013224821002107 2169 2171 2135    
6BelzReinerTSV Jahn Gensungen19591718210 21332154211920932228216721402083 2146   2095   
7SurmannPeterTSV Niedermeiser1961167078 20172125 20892199  2050  21172070 2040   
8SlamaDieterLG Vellmar1960166871119702039  1977215420572109 2142203020972059 1791   
9WendelAxelLaufakademie Kassel19611592891719  1710 203120802057 2042 20002050 1949   
10KlingnerJürgenTV Hessisch Lichtenau1958155537 22042272221121842275 2256    2151     
11KnollBerndTSV Niederelsungen1961149699   175918632000 700  19981549202618781896   
12RöperJanKSV Baunatal196114797719842210 195121602231 21322129         
13ModesMartinMT Melsungen196214391816861847  1699  1869173619151785 1854     
14KühlewindGerdKSV Baunatal1960135597     1969 195719632031201419941631     
15KleimeyerThomasWollrode19611318210137317651585 1688 168916401604   157816331339   
16HuckenbeckAlbrechtKassel196013019816511792 166115811845  1719  12221548     
17FehlingAndreasSC Meißner Eschwege19591208571607   16751772   18631804 15781786    
18SchröderPeterRot-Weiß Kassel19591171881332      1505163716001403 139214681381   
19MaiterthHermannLT Hofgeismar196090409983   905118311751224   109011601245980   
20HempelDr. HolgerLG Kaufungen196182948 9481050966898116611581097      1011   
21HeinzPeterLaufakademie Kassel1962641851036 1272      134513611404      
22GroßHelgeSV Sparta Motzfeld195878994  1898  20951847 2059         
23AuelVolkerKSV Baunatal196274224 1796   184319211862          
24BorchardtThomasLaufteam Wolfhagen196067293 226722642198              
25KatzorDominikKassel195955863     1866   17961924       
26HoltmannRüdigerLG Fuldatal19624985315751604        1806       
27LindnerThomasLAG Wesertal19624980223892591                
28HerzbergRonny 196248502 2445    2405           
29PlatschekAndreasFTSV Heckershausen1958469322234           2459     
30RohrJoachimEschweger TSV196246192   23202299             
31DebusRalfTuSpo 1896 Borken1959459522245  2350              
32SchlechtMichaelTSV Obervorschütz196141422     20982044           
33HärtelWilfriedLaufteam Wolfhagen195940072      2022      1985    
34DieterichGuntherLG Fuldatal1959398421861    2123            
35BoschFranzTV Hessisch Lichtenau196237832       1902   1881      
36GerlandManfredBSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG196133492      1649  1700        
37HollsteinManfredTuSpo Guxhagen196027332  1208      1525        
38KuhrauTimoLG Kaufungen196025801    2580             
39KuxDieterASC Darmstadt1961250912509                 
40WilkeHerbertLAG Wesertal1960243212432                 
41SchmidtUweTuSpo 1896 Borken1959241612416                 
42RichtersReinhardVfL Lichtenau195823281  2328               
43WalterKlausSV Kollerbeck196223051  2305               
44ZanftWolfgangTus Wewelsburg195822961  2296               
45KirscheyMichaelTGS Niederrodenbach1959226112261                 
46SchröderHans-JoachimTuSpo 1896 Borken1962223512235                 
47ScheunemannWinfriedHünfelder SV1959209612096                 
48EngelmohrErnst-LudwigSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1958209412094                 
49WelkerFriedhelmZierenberg196220921     2092            
50HischemöllerVolkerGSV Eintracht Baunatal195920531             2053    
51PfeiferKlausSG 1898 Chattengau196120111             2011    
52TschadaDanielKassel195819891            1989     
53BeutlerPeterTSV Bebra196019371        1937         
54AmslerDieterLauftreff Rothwesten196119091       1909          
55KubenkeRalfWarburger SV 1884195918901            1890     
56GessnerThomasLG Schönberg196218501      1850           
57RoßWilfriedLC Marathon Rotenburg1962184711847                 
58BaaskeHartwigLT Marienloh196118451  1845               
59Keyser-HartmannRalphEschweger TSV1961183911839                 
60WeiershäuserFrankTSV Niederelsungen1960181811818                 
61EgerWolfgangTSV Heiligenrode195818081    1808             
62PlögerUlrichSeglerverein Paderborn196217811  1781               
63Lorscheider-BrinkmannAlois MartinTSV Heiligenrode196217721              1772   
64MüllerWaldemarKassel195817161             1716    
65ZeymerUweKassel195816931          1693       
66GrebeRolfLG Vellmar196116691              1669   
67KlokeUweKassel196216671     1667            
68LauxSteffenSV Rot-Weiß Alfen196216241  1624               
69JungermannPeterKSV Baunatal196216101             1610    
70SemelinkChristianWarburger SV 1884196015961            1596     
71WilhelmJürgenTV 03 Breitenbach195915781    1578             
72TrebingCarsten 196215271 1527                
73OtteHeinrichRadsportverein 98 Warburg196115211  1521               
74DingerkusPeterWarburger SV 1884196114851            1485     
75LaureynsHendrikTeam Egger196111951  1195               
76BenknerNorbertLG Fuldatal1959106711067                 
77OsterholdAndreasTSV 1850/09 Korbach19619741  974               
78ZimmermannRalfStar-Nail-Design Wolfhagen19619391       939          
79HahnHermann 19626151  615               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe