Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: 10km M50

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:45:5200:50:4800:51:2900:49:5100:48:5500:51:1100:49:1700:49:4400:50:2300:51:4900:48:4300:50:5600:49:3400:52:0100:52:0700:47:5100:48:4949:34
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1BannierTorstenBad Wildungen1964214879      262026162706 26902724 2721271025812700 
2DeinzerKarstenLG Vellmar19632128911 26162664 25662703 2640 2750 26422665 260925382582 
3EngelBurkhardLG Vellmar19642044992364  250624472612 25402612  25822582   2568 
4IllingAndreasMT Melsungen1966198481122252508  24182548  246725592406 24522468  24182428
5DrillingThomasTSV Niederelsungen1966196159 24642518 241424702477  2529  2408 21262335  
6GeorgeUlfLC Marathon Rotenburg19651919292252  22182388 2500 2495 2393    226623862512
7ThölkeStefanDOC Buben196618992142113238324082354 246323202366 218422572315 2196238322252241 
8MüllerFrankLG Kaufungen196618289101967  21552201234722372271 23552264  23152299   
9ThomasAndreas 1964176198    2179 221722102197 2189  224022302157  
10FranzkeJanTG Wehlheiden19661685391972 2069  2111 20942083 211521332094 2154   
11HermenauFrankTG Wehlheiden1965163589  1910192020042102 2073 199720882062     2112
12MöllerMichaelMT Melsungen196415879818161954  19102074 20202022   2064 2019   
13FischbachJürgenTV Hess. Lichtenau196414981816311879  1869 1893 1945 1933 1940    1891
14AriFeyziPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1965147478 1875    1817  19101861179718501879   1758
15SippelFredLG Vellmar1963155827 2277   229821952246  21742215  2177   
16StrackThorstenChasalla19641481562171248225462497 25892530           
17CloodtStefanTri-Team Fuldatal196613540620972365      2431 2342    2127 2178
18BackofenGeraldLT Hofgeismar1964133276 2296  22142313      2237 20842183  
19EngelhardtMichaelPosaunenchor Kirchbauna1965123727 1643  176319131826  1733 1687 1807    
20AltmannAndreasLC Marathon Rotenburg1967113595212222552248   2258  2476        
21KaiserRalfTG Großalmerode196510675519852185     2173 2134       2198
22SchützeMichaelLG Vellmar196375513            2499 25562496  
23KrappMartinCSK 98 Kassel196368563       2232 2375   2249    
24HasertKarstenLC Marathon Rotenburg19655551317791895 1877              
25DietrichSteffenBaunatal196348562     2390   2466        
26GundlachUweKleinalmerode1965478149701225  11421444            
27HöhreKlausTV Hess. Lichtenau196446552    2286            2369
28ZiganAndreasTV 03 Heringen196745942   2251    2343         
29KernSteffenGörlitz196645902     2347       2243    
30SchauenburgSvenTSV Niederelsungen1967450822247   2261             
31PatykTejaLT Hofgeismar196643592      2147     2212     
32SchölzchenFrankwww.strandfestlauf.de196541463            1382  14421322 
33StöverBerndDOC Buben196738472              1847 2000 
34KlockmannMarkusTV Hess. Lichtenau196733992     1774 1625          
35PaulGerhardHeilhaus196433302      15931737          
36BlumJörgTG Wehlheiden1965285421474           1380     
37WinklerJensTeam Pummpälz196726691        2669         
38DeichmannJörgTSV Dörnberg196626491  2649               
39AmstutzMichaelNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel196726021  2602               
40RieferMarkusSSC Hanau-Rodenbach1966258512585                 
41SadegholwadOliverLG Wettenberg1967254512545                 
42RademacherJürgenTri-Team Fuldatal196625301       2530          
43FiessMichaelLAG Wesertal1966251912519                 
44GroßPeterSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1967241212412                 
45SchinkMathiasSSC Hanau-Rodenbach1967240712407                 
46HuppmannMatthiasLGV Marathon Gießen196423921   2392              
47HansenDirkLAG Wesertal196623881  2388               
47PetrowGennadijRotenburg196523881   2388              
49WulfesDieterLF Benteler Paderborn196523541  2354               
50LookAndreasTV Wetter1966231612316                 
51MetaugeFrankTG Münden196523071              2307   
52MentelJürgenTSV Obervorschütz196722541                 2254
53StitzDonaldTV Angersbach196622231   2223              
54HolzKarl-HeinzDelbrück läuft196522111  2211               
55SchinkStefanHNA Roadrunner196321341     2134            
56GrigoryanKarenSC Neuenstein196721181        2118         
57KaiserFrank 196421151            2115     
58HagenowPeterLäufer 2014196620931                 2093
59LandauChristofKarate Dojo Kassel196520781              2078   
60BachmannUlrichDie Hermänner196320701             2070    
61KodlinPeterSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1965201812018                 
62KlutheThomas 196420161  2016               
63RompelRainerSVH Kassel196420121                 2012
64SinningHeinzNürnberg196320001                 2000
65SchneiderThomasKSV Baunatal196419431            1943     
66SchneiderSteffenSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1966192211922                 
67SchmeißerMichaelTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei196319111       1911          
68ThromUweEschwege1965190311903                 
69DiekmannJürgen 196618811  1881               
70StreitbürgerJürgenSV Rot-Weiß Alhausen196718521  1852               
71BeckerMarkus 196718511  1851               
72KirchhoffJohannesLC Marathon Rotenburg1963183211832                 
73ScharfJörgKSV Baunatal196518271 1827                
74MetzKlausTG Wehlheiden196518261             1826    
75KarnowkaReinholdAlpina Reisebüro196418041    1804             
76LederAndreKaufungen196317901         1790        
77SauerlandAndreas 196317771 1777                
78NeumeierCarstenTV Hess. Lichtenau196417721            1772     
79LamsbachUweReifen Klein196517681              1768   
80GliemEberhardBilstein-Marathon196417661           1766      
81Schmand-RiedlAloisZweiradgemeinschaft Kassel196717651     1765            
82WittigUweTri-Team Fuldatal196717181 1718                
83GrundThomasSV Glückauf Sondershausen1965169411694                 
84WernerUweLaufteam Wolfhagen1966168911689                 
85EberhardGliemBilstein-Marathon1964166211662                 
86SteinHolgerLT Hofgeismar196316581      1658           
87OppermannFrankLG TuS Vinsebeck196316201  1620               
88GroßHolgerKassel196515911              1591   
89FalkensteinRainerLG Vellmar1967158111581                 
90BraunrothStefanOXEA Lauftreff Oberhausen1965155311553                 
91KühnThomasLG Vellmar1965151011510                 
92SchmittHelgeLauftreff Grebenstein196615001         1500        
93BöttcherStefanLT Hofgeismar196514781      1478           
94SchlenhardtLudger 196314561  1456               
95LeuchtenbergMartinWingas Kassel196514501       1450          
96EulerGeorgTV Hess. Lichtenau196414491                 1449
97GebauerChristianMelsungen196714311          1431       
98MeyerKarl-JosefSC Borchen196514021  1402               
99HofmannWalterWarburger SV 1884196313611  1361               
100NickelGötzLauftreff Herbram196413211  1321               
101ReinekeWolfgang 196412941  1294               
102LieneGuidoTeam Egger196612461      1246           
103KöhlerHolger 196511881      1188           
104FehnThomasLauftreff Elsen-Wewer19656141  614               
105RichterJens 19655591 559                
106SturmKaiFC Deutsche Post19662031                 203
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe