Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: 10km M45

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:45:5200:50:4800:51:2900:49:5100:48:5500:51:1100:49:1700:49:4400:50:2300:51:4900:48:4300:50:5600:49:3400:52:0100:52:0700:47:5100:48:4949:34
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1BayerThomasTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19682178192516275927742713   2720  2703 268327012728   
2WildnerRenéMT Melsungen1970199838 25302584 24712621  2526   244324352373   
3HastArminTV 03 Breitenbach196819881823852580  237225692489     2504 2548 2434 
4MixAlexanderLG Vellmar19721984712 24522495   24342440 25312460 248425052467236524532439
5DohnalekKaiLT Hofgeismar1972188551121342344  22642408 23272371   234423852340 22822336
6GeiersbachKarstenTSV Niederelsungen1969184021020942326  21692281   2285  226923012298 22842358
7RauschCarstenLG Vellmar19691819915210922932284 219614811655162122511588230317912290228223001055  
8StreicherThomasTuSpo Lohne1971175818 216121842178215822832181  22052231       
9RuzickaHeikoLaufteam Wolfhagen197017432919002164213621252126226922052221    2186     
10SunelNejatFitnesspark Bebra196916973919262145   2178  2116 209821412128 2042 2125 
11SchottOliverTSV Frieda1969148029171918801856180217271949 18091897    1882    
12BergesJörgSV Kaufungen 071968114318  1481  1490 13711338  1382139415761399   
13WeigeltUweCCC Runners Haiger19701019381065 1055 11871187  1069 15521603  1475   
14HildebrandtCarstenTV 03 Breitenbach1969173387 24552505243224132557      24882488    
15GippertCarstenTV Hess. Lichtenau197112068617821934 1982205422002116           
16HolzapfelWalterTSV Heiligenrode1972120335223024652484     23752479        
17MilkerHeikoSV Kaufungen 07196994916  1461  1631 15961624  15611618     
18FahnertAxelASH Sontra1970810841840  2062    2053 2153       
19SchröderRolandKSV Baunatal196977323 2531       2650      2551 
20DreßlerGeorgTV 03 Breitenbach1971683332163   2308       2362     
21MischOlafImmo Runners19696826318862453         2487      
22SchmeerStefanHomberg1968669232106     2305    2281      
23SchreiberDirkTG Wehlheiden196961553       1982 2151    2022   
24PieperDirkKSV Baunatal196959653 20002019           1946   
25MühlbrodtSaschaTSV Niederelsungen1972567441154158714681465              
26JungermannAkeTSV Niederelsungen196848394  1098  133612721133          
27GumbelHolgerTSV Obervorschütz1968475822262                2496
28HoffmannJörgTSV Obervorschütz1971464322227               2416 
29BöttnerKarstenSBR Spangenberg1970461022299  2311              
30BeumeSvenLG Kaufungen197144392          2216 2223     
31WohlrabCarstenTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei197144062         2414     1992  
32GrunewaldRalfTV Hess. Lichtenau197243382    20382300            
33HeinzeCarstenBaunatal197141602 2107  2053             
34LadnerKaiSontra1969410921840       2269         
35TegethoffKaiAltenstädt197239982     2006      1992     
36LahmeGünterEnergize4Life.de197235262     1766          1760 
37WenzelFrankKassel196927901                 2790
38DegenhardtOliverWVC Kassel196826571      2657           
39HansmannFrankWarburger SV 1884197225721         2572        
40HoletzOliverTG Wehlheiden197225581            2558     
41EschstruthTimoTV 03 Breitenbach1968255112551                 
42BeyerMarcoSahlenburg e.V.197025481      2548           
43GiefersChristophTuS 1913 Hembsen197123961  2396               
44ZsoldosFerencPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1969237112371                 
45RudolphFrankWVC Kassel196923691            2369     
46LangenströherAndreas 197223671  2367               
47BlumensteinDirkSBR Spangenberg197022721          2272       
48HöhnGunnarEschweger TSV1968225312253                 
49HottmanGeorg 197022301              2230   
50CedraIngolfLG Kaufungen197022181 2218                
51NollHeikoTSV Heiligenrode196822131    2213             
52GlüberMichaelLauftreff Speeketze Marbach1969219212192                 
53BernsRüdigerTri-Team Fuldatal196921841              2184   
54KleesiekArndtFechtclub Kassel197121811              2181   
55ObermannLarsTSV Immenhausen197221731      2173           
56GörsMarkusEltmannshausen1971215512155                 
57DippelStefanEAM-Kassel-Marathon-Stützpunkt Stauffenberg196921421              2142   
58KleimRobin 197221061             2106    
59KochVolkerSC Borchen197121021  2102               
60SchindewolfGerdSC Meißner Eschwege1968208412084                 
61IcklerHans-PeterTSV Niederelsungen1971207912079                 
62BonnetFrankLT Hofgeismar196920751            2075     
63LipphardtKaiPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197120511       2051          
64KönigUweFT Niederzwehren197020361              2036   
65HorwartPatrickVellmar197020201       2020          
66JörnMarkusTSG Fürstenhagen197220021           2002      
67LattekPeterGSV Eintracht Baunatal196819471     1947            
68DolstraMarioSST Liebenau196819271      1927           
69SteuberManfredMT Melsungen1969192511925                 
70GleichmannTorstenTG Wehlheiden197119251             1925    
71DostalJörg MichaelSeoul National University196918911       1891          
72WagenknechtStefanTSV Guxhagen196918831              1883   
73ReinhardtIngoEisenach1968187911879                 
74BierentOtmarEschweger TSV1971187811878                 
75OchsMatthiasTSG Eschenstruth197218761    1876             
76GeesThomasTura Elsen197018601  1860               
77SchuchardtAndreTSV Niederelsungen196918421     1842            
78SchnellMarcHansa Simmerath197218401   1840              
79BraunOliverKassel197218331     1833            
80BrandThomasSV Osterbach197218221   1822              
81BürgerStefanEv. Kreuzkirche Fulda196818151   1815              
82KellnerKai-UweMT Melsungen196818071          1807       
83OppeltStephanEintracht Frankfurt197018001 1800                
84LückeRalfSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld197017971  1797               
85Chad-BakhtBerndDierichs Druck & Media196917931            1793     
86ZiebaWlodzimierzLC Marathon Rotenburg1971175911759                 
87MüllerUweTSV Oberdünzebach1971175611756                 
88DentschThomasTeam Eisenbach-Tresore196817531                 1753
89KaiserJoachimVFL Wettesingen196817111  1711               
90KröhlMarkusHeiligenrode197217051              1705   
91SetzekornRainerTV Hess. Lichtenau1968168911689                 
92SiebrechtChristophNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel197216431  1643               
93FokkenHaraldSV 07 Eschwege1971163711637                 
93KüchenmeisterTinoNiestetal197216371              1637   
95BehrMarcoWVC Kassel196816281                 1628
96HindermannUdoDJK Struth1970158011580                 
97HerzbergGerritKSV Baunatal197015371               1537  
98KäsbachChristoph 197214591            1459     
99GonzalezAnselmo 196914441                1444 
100OttoMarcusVellmar196914061                1406 
101WackerMarcoLaufjunkies197214001     1400            
102QuehlMarcoFeuerwehr Fürstenhagen197113961           1396      
103EugelhardtAndréLauffreunde Weinberger1971130011300                 
104TrollVolkerTV Hess. Lichtenau196911551           1155      
105HofmannHolgerESV Mainz197111171   1117              
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe