Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: 10km M40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:45:5200:50:4800:51:2900:49:5100:48:5500:51:1100:49:1700:49:4400:50:2300:51:4900:48:4300:50:5600:49:3400:52:0100:52:0700:47:5100:48:4949:34
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1KaiserFelixPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19762346612269128982938 2839296328742931 30452866 2890 2919  2882
2RinkStefanFSV Ersrode1974212021024092655 26112592 256226432654 268127142652     
3DuxGerhardFTSV Heckershausen19731978810 2363246924512407255423832454 2468 25162469     
4LüersAndreasLG Kaufungen19771905811 23212298229123022444 23832430  23722357 2357  2394
5WernerCarstenTSV Waldkappel1973184638       22362248 23652435 2434 223622522257
6WahlChristianLC Marathon Rotenburg19751796310197522002207220822052329224822542273       2239 
7HilbertRenéBad Sooden-Allendorf19731692581930   2011 221021352102  2187  2145 2205 
8WinningMarcusTSV Niederelsungen197316665920232230  21052213   2092 19082000 2090 1912 
9SchwalmKarstenTSV Retterode19731590881601         20001981208621182030 20062086
10JablonskiAndreWarburger SV 188419751485581823 1805 1803 1864 19741907 17491930     
11SchwabeFlorianLaufteam Wolfhagen1975140688  1595 19131923  16622260  2217 1400  1098
12HupeOliverKassel19741468471941218421512000     2162  20742172    
13HellmichCarstenTSG Wellerode197492834 2359  21862350       2388    
14MaySteffenLG Kaufungen197488214199922922323 2207             
15GeppertSaschaTSV Breuna197783784     213120432000         2204
16VolkweinThomasVitos OKK197368603     2371 2277        2212 
17WakenhutFlorian 197365233          21412205 2177    
18JordanAndreasTSG Fürstenhagen1973538422573    2811            
19SchererStefanRotenburg197350563   1605    1649    1802    
20SicilitFrancescoPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197549402             24762464   
21Bollerhey-NeunesDanielLaufteam Wolfhagen197744923 1487   1500    1505       
22PfeilerMarcusTV 03 Breitenbach197543562   2158    2198         
23BertramAndreas 197541304 998    1065     1000    1067
24FehrMichael 197641172 20592058               
25KrugGerritTri-Team Fuldatal197737702    1858     1912       
26RichterLarsTeam Egger197634862  1675   1811           
27AsareDanielPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1974268112681                 
28WickenhöferOlafLG Eder1975266212662                 
29NeudertUweKSV Baunatal197426471                 2647
30MederJörgLAG Wesertal197526421 2642                
31StiebigNormenSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1977252412524                 
32BensickThomas 197724751  2475               
33BornscheinMikeKSV Baunatal1973242812428                 
34RüsingDirkTuS Peckelsheim197623381  2338               
35SchlothaneLars 197722271  2227               
36RöhrigMeikTSG Wellerode197322261 2226                
37PeschingerBernd 197722051 2205                
38WienhuesAndreas 197421351  2135               
39EchterlingUdoTeam Egger197420901  2090               
40WagnerOliver 197320681            2068     
41KickelMichaelWVC Kassel197320611                 2061
42KaulichMatthiasSC Meißner Eschwege1974193411934                 
43VockMikeSC Meißner Eschwege1974190411904                 
44BettenhäuserThomasMT Melsungen197419021          1902       
45LucaThorstenWarburger SV 1884197719001  1900               
46QuicksternAndreasSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld197418661  1866               
47BartlingKaiNiestetal197518371              1837   
48Müller-ReineckeBorisRV Warburg197518301            1830     
49NollMarkusFeuerwehr Eschenstruth197618181 1818                
50StampeDirkBSG Sparkasse Werra-Meißner1976180011800                 
51MärzMichaelBad Wildungen197417941          1794       
52StögerChristian 197417611   1761              
53SteichertJens 197617391 1739                
54MatthäusMichaelTeam Michi1974170611706                 
55WeigmannSven 197715351            1535     
56WeilChristoph 197515101  1510               
57WagnerFrankStadtlauftreff Gießen197613761   1376              
58LubachBjörnBad Emstal1973129211292                 
59TimmCarstenLauftreff Grebenstein197412591            1259     
60KornmannRene 197512491   1249              
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe