Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 10km M35

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:45:5200:50:4800:51:2900:49:5100:48:5500:51:1100:49:1700:49:4400:50:2300:51:4900:48:4300:50:5600:49:3400:52:0100:52:0700:47:5100:48:4949:34
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1JäkelFlorianKSV Baunatal198120755923552602 2542253127112608   26242608  2529   
2HergetTimTV Hessisch Lichtenau197819057822272373 23642398     2436  249324172349  
3KunstJoe 1979180298         2032 2112221522942282229723682429
4ArendChristian 1979155058 1650  17371955    21072027 21491995  1885
5MüllerTobias 1982144056 23562364  2435241524002435         
6HöhneKarstenKassel1980135396212823942339 2236      22472195     
7WagnerGuidoLSG Zierenberg1979127276    2022  2225    21622154 20432121 
8ZimmermannStefanSV Einheit Eisenach198182943  2753     2779  2762      
9BuschMartinKSV Baunatal197876943       2593    2525 2576   
10BachmannChristianSportfreunde Griller19806442319832257   2202            
11DorkaNikolajPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1980548322688               2795 
12OppermannFelixTG 1860 Münden198150042             25672437   
13AfonasiofMichaelWVC Kassel198244162  22572159              
14ZimmermannMatthiasTSV Oberlistingen197838912  1957              1934
15SchadeChristoph 197938152      18871928          
16AlheidDanielLaufteam Wolfhagen1981311521117   1998             
17LiebleinOliverTri-Team Fuldatal198127981       2798          
18ListonAndrewLG Wettenberg1978279612796                 
19SeibertThomasSSC Hanau-Rodenbach1979276412764                 
20TotaroPasquale 197927571       2757          
21BückerMarcelDelbrück läuft198026461  2646               
22SkalskiPaulLohfelden198125961 2596                
23MendorfMatthiasTri-Geckos Dortmund198125741   2574              
24HipkeThomasPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1981256512565                 
25LeeMichaelTri-Team Fuldatal198025291       2529          
26JägerTorstenMauers Baikschopp197825111       2511          
27AguilaBaptisteWG 271198224881       2488          
28SchäfersSebastian 198124561  2456               
29ZaunFrankMTV Bad Grund198024561     2456            
30SpiekerMarkusTuS Ovenhausen198124271  2427               
31NeumannMarcelBad Hersfeld198024061   2406              
32HaarJanTri-Team Ummel197823611       2361          
33BlumMichaelVfL Wanfried1980235812358                 
34MüllerNiels-HenningKassel198222921              2292   
35ReglerMarkusLF Benteler Paderborn197922831  2283               
36TrommerReneWolfhagen198022331                 2233
37EngelmannChristianHSV Cornberg198022161   2216              
38KohlMarcusLG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain1979220912209                 
39KraheRüdigerWVC Kassel197922051            2205     
40MüllerWolf-RüdigerMoormerland197920881              2088   
41KepperSebastianFFW Ersen198120831      2083           
42ZiranOliverMeinhard1981208212082                 
43RossigAndréSCC Scharmede197920111  2011               
44HertwigTimoKehrenbach198019961          1996       
45BergerHendrikWingas Kassel198019891 1989                
46BugajLukasLT Wilsbach198219821     1982            
47WeckerChristoph 198018401  1840               
48WenzelManuel 197918071            1807     
49WeidnerThomasLG Kaufungen197817401 1740                
50DonnerThorstenTSV Heiligenrode198017301              1730   
51HöppnerManuelKSV Baunatal198216941       1694          
52ConradiFelix 197816741 1674                
53CimiengaRomanMeißner1981162511625                 
54KlockeChristophTuS Ovenhausen198116091  1609               
55AltmannMatthias 198013381                1338 
56KestenSaschaEAM-Kassel-Marathon-Stützpunkt Stauffenberg197910561              1056   
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe