Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 10km M30

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:45:5200:50:4800:51:2900:49:5100:48:5500:51:1100:49:1700:49:4400:50:2300:51:4900:48:4300:50:5600:49:3400:52:0100:52:0700:47:5100:48:4949:34
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1ErbeMartinRSC Fuldabrück1985218118 2735 26862655   27132884  2666 27842688  
2FröhlichAndreasLG Vellmar1986202278  251124562503 2504 2580   250725842582   
3SchönJohannesTG Wehlheiden19851972182231 2446 238525242495  2571  2522    2547
4HädeFabianTeam Sonnenei198719711822522481 2454 2554 2524       244824512547
5RudatzkiChristian 198618338918822231  2196  2318  22882348 237723662214  
6WiegandMoritzMelsungen1984171258   204820702197   2237  21402207 2107 2119
7KühnelSvenLG Vellmar1986121305    2380255024212349       2430  
8HoffmannGeorgLG Kaufungen19851198552152 2479 2402 24812471          
9LeckeManuelKSV Baunatal1987108405 2226     2128  2128 2194 2164   
10GerhardChristophKaufungen198410097518471975 199621122167            
11SchäferPatrickSV Eintracht Solz1986827541820  1976    2254 2225       
12RabichMartinTG Wehlheiden198568353    2241  2329     2265    
13HerboldMartinTuSpo 1896 Borken1987525122601         2650       
14WolfAlexanderImmo Runners19854948315611676     1711          
15SchäferAlexanderTTV Weiterode1985483231182       1810  1840      
16PfeifferNico 1984467922201                2478
17BiedebachMichaelOberaula198544062          21692237      
18Merne EsheteSolomonSSC Hanau-Rodenbach1983291612916                 
19ThomasMichaSF Blau-Gelb Marburg1984279612796                 
20SiebertIngoLG Vulkaneifel198727811         2781        
21FischerKarstenSSC Hanau-Rodenbach1984275412754                 
22WennmacherJohannesPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1983275112751                 
23Trebing-HildKevin JanLG Vellmar198727121              2712   
24VackinerThorstenSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1983266912669                 
25TropperPascalSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1984258212582                 
26KeidelDennisMT Melsungen198525771                 2577
27WonkeMartinPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1985255212552                 
28SchaierMichaelMT Melsungen198424921  2492               
29KaufholdTobiasFaulungen1985246612466                 
30Ortiz VivesMarcoTri-Team Fuldatal198524101       2410          
31RidderMatthias 198523771  2377               
32MoritzMartinLäufer 2014198623761                 2376
33MaierDanielRangi-Changi-Team198523591             2359    
34SchädigerChristianKSV Baunatal198423521             2352    
35ThöneMarkusLF Benteler Paderborn198523131  2313               
36TopehlenTobiasMonotown198622061          2206       
37GregerMichaelTSV Heiligenrode198421931              2193   
38BillerMarkus 198621801  2180               
39VedderMarco 198721751 2175                
40WallscheidOliver 198721651  2165               
41HeckerChristophNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel198320781  2078               
42GrünerLukasNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel198720771  2077               
43MarschallHendrikBFE Göttingen198620521       2052          
44ZimmermannGerno 198320041               2004  
45DresslerChristoph 198518241             1824    
46WiggeDanielLF Benteler Paderborn198417841  1784               
47CösterIngoTSV Ersen198317621      1762           
48VukomanDuskoTSV Heiligenrode198317311              1731   
49OehlbrechtPhilippTSV Ersen198317211      1721           
50HartmannDanielHardegsen198317161              1716   
51JobsMichaelSV Dössel 1960198517071  1707               
52AlbertNilsKSV Baunatal1986159411594                 
53GeorgeTobiasFFW Ersen198415151      1515           
54FritzschePhilippKSV Baunatal1985147011470                 
55MeierHendrikKassel198713691       1369          
56WittigKonradFeuerwehr Grimelsheim198413651      1365           
57MacholdRenéNiestetal198612211              1221   
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe