Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 10km M30

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:45:5200:50:4800:51:2900:49:5100:48:5500:51:1100:49:1700:49:4400:50:2300:51:4900:48:4300:50:5600:49:3400:52:0100:52:07   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1FröhlichAndreasLG Vellmar1986202278  251124562503 2504 2580   250725842582   
2ErbeMartinRSC Fuldabrück1985191237 2735 26862655   27132884  2666 2784   
3RudatzkiChristian 198618006818822231  2196  2318  22882348 23772366   
4SchönJohannesTG Wehlheiden19851717472231 2446 238525242495  2571  2522     
5WiegandMoritzMelsungen1984128996   204820702197   2237  21402207    
6HädeFabianTeam Sonnenei198712265522522481 2454 2554 2524          
7HoffmannGeorgLG Kaufungen19851198552152 2479 2402 24812471          
8LeckeManuelKSV Baunatal1987108405 2226     2128  2128 2194 2164   
9GerhardChristophKaufungen198410097518471975 199621122167            
10KühnelSvenLG Vellmar198697004    2380255024212349          
11RabichMartinTG Wehlheiden198568353    2241  2329     2265    
12SchäferPatrickSV Eintracht Solz1986605031820  1976    2254         
13HerboldMartinTuSpo 1896 Borken1987525122601         2650       
14WolfAlexanderImmo Runners19854948315611676     1711          
15SchäferAlexanderTTV Weiterode1985483231182       1810  1840      
16BiedebachMichaelOberaula198544062          21692237      
17Merne EsheteSolomonSSC Hanau-Rodenbach1983291612916                 
18ThomasMichaSF Blau-Gelb Marburg1984279612796                 
19SiebertIngoLG Vulkaneifel198727811         2781        
20FischerKarstenSSC Hanau-Rodenbach1984275412754                 
21WennmacherJohannesPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1983275112751                 
22Trebing-HildKevin JanLG Vellmar198727121              2712   
23VackinerThorstenSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1983266912669                 
24TropperPascalSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1984258212582                 
25WonkeMartinPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1985255212552                 
26SchaierMichaelMT Melsungen198424921  2492               
27KaufholdTobiasFaulungen1985246612466                 
28Ortiz VivesMarcoTri-Team Fuldatal198524101       2410          
29RidderMatthias 198523771  2377               
30MaierDanielRangi-Changi-Team198523591             2359    
31SchädigerChristianKSV Baunatal198423521             2352    
32ThöneMarkusLF Benteler Paderborn198523131  2313               
33TopehlenTobiasMonotown198622061          2206       
34PfeifferNico 1984220112201                 
35GregerMichaelTSV Heiligenrode198421931              2193   
36BillerMarkus 198621801  2180               
37VedderMarco 198721751 2175                
38WallscheidOliver 198721651  2165               
39HeckerChristophNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel198320781  2078               
40GrünerLukasNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel198720771  2077               
41MarschallHendrikBFE Göttingen198620521       2052          
42DresslerChristoph 198518241             1824    
43WiggeDanielLF Benteler Paderborn198417841  1784               
44CösterIngoTSV Ersen198317621      1762           
45VukomanDuskoTSV Heiligenrode198317311              1731   
46OehlbrechtPhilippTSV Ersen198317211      1721           
47HartmannDanielHardegsen198317161              1716   
48JobsMichaelSV Dössel 1960198517071  1707               
49AlbertNilsKSV Baunatal1986159411594                 
50GeorgeTobiasFFW Ersen198415151      1515           
51FritzschePhilippKSV Baunatal1985147011470                 
52MeierHendrikKassel198713691       1369          
53WittigKonradFeuerwehr Grimelsheim198413651      1365           
54MacholdRenéNiestetal198612211              1221   
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe