Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 10km M20

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:45:5200:50:4800:51:2900:49:5100:48:5500:51:1100:49:1700:49:4400:50:2300:51:4900:48:4300:50:5600:49:3400:52:0100:52:07   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1EngelFlorianLG Vellmar1992225451025572784  2752  279828192919275928452819 2802   
2MeineckeSteffenLG Vellmar199122104824902758   28572769   2788284627702826    
3NeurathJoachimLG Vellmar19912104182405263026802596 2707    267727062640     
4MeineckeHenningMT Melsungen1988206038   246024722649259525972570 26262634      
5BeckerTobiasLG Vellmar1989200959222224052482 24742580   2548 252024702616    
6KrügerDanielGarlic on Fire1988121127 1571  160616531450 18422029 1961      
7BraschChristopher 199299346       15331808174718171736  1293   
8PuchtaMariusPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel198911295426662928     2834    2867     
9DieterichHannesLG Fuldatal1996824232580    2827      2835     
10MannigKaiGarlic on Fire198875264        1712 188219761956     
11MocigembaMartinPosaunenchor Kirchbauna199465594    1472    1673  17241690    
12StabelAlexander 198865163       2207   2141  2168   
13RingTomPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1988578622806             2980   
14OrtolanoLeonardoPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1996570922740             2969   
15JargonEliasTV 03 Breitenbach199553902   2650      2740       
16WarichTizianCCC Runners Haiger199750723    18111716  1545         
17SeitzDennisWehrshausen199645672   2220        2347     
18ZülchChristianRKV Athletics Bebra199531192 1533     1586          
19SchärSebastianLaufladen Endspurt199130051  3005               
20KruseThomasLaufladen Endspurt199029791  2979               
21NerkampJensPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1989291912919                 
22MehrhoffRelinSV Herzhausen198929151       2915          
23BienenfeldDavor AaronSSC Hanau-Rodenbach1997289212892                 
24MittelbachCarl-DanielTri-Team Hagen198928651   2865              
25ChasireEliasTV Waldstraße Wiesbaden1988285612856                 
26KühlmannThomasLG Wettenberg1990281212812                 
27MartinMattAugustana Vikings199427851            2785     
28TrunkJannikSSC Hanau-Rodenbach1996277912779                 
29TsegayYesief SiumGrenzen überwinden199227621     2762            
30StuckhardtPhilippLG Alheimer1991276112761                 
31BentzChristophPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1994276012760                 
32SchönDavidTSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg1989275012750                 
33BastianJannickVolksbank PHD eG199027351  2735               
34MattMartinTV Hessisch Lichtenau199427331           2733      
35BienertSebastianLG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain1989270612706                 
36Jama IgeHassanPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1990270212702                 
37PauflerWilliLG Wettenberg1991269912699                 
38BokuretsienMengsteahSC Borchen198926651  2665               
39MöllerChristophSBR Spangenberg198826571 2657                
40SposatoSalvatore FabianSSC Hanau-Rodenbach1996262612626                 
41SchmidtMaximilianLG Wettenberg1994262312623                 
42FunckLorenzMT Melsungen1997258712587                 
43EnkeSebastianLG Wettenberg1991258412584                 
44LangKonradPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1996258112581                 
45StarostzikJan-PhilippSF Blau-Gelb Marburg1989254112541                 
46BeumeChristophSC Meißner Eschwege1988253112531                 
47HofsommerJohannesFrankershausen1988252312523                 
48AsuliamanMizgin 199325191  2519               
48MöllerClemensVfL 1860 Marburg1997251912519                 
50EshezeHaileTuSpo 1896 Borken1991245812458                 
51KochChristianPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199324481            2448     
52SchulzChristianMT Melsungen1997241112411                 
53KnaustMoritzMT Melsungen1996239512395                 
54GuthardtAntonTSV Retterode1996239212392                 
55MöllerJakobVfL 1860 Marburg1994237912379                 
56NiederdellmannRobinRendsburger Bicycle Club199023761             2376    
57FrackmannTimKassel199423731       2373          
58WaldschmidtJanekASC Dillenburg1992236812368                 
59HoeltkeMichel 198823601 2360                
60AhaRomanTLV Eichenzell1993234212342                 
61Al BanderAliTuSpo 1896 Borken1988233812338                 
62JahnkeHendrikSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf1991233512335                 
63RüddenklauNicoFFW Ersen199023341      2334           
64KönigDominikEschweger TSV1990231312313                 
65MildePhilipp 199023031     2303            
66AlhamedJasemSC Borchen198922991  2299               
67LieseFabianEAM-Kassel-Marathon-Stützpunkt Stauffenberg199122981              2298   
68LamsbachMarcelTSV Heiligenrode199122931              2293   
69SenfSteffenWerratal Runners198822701   2270              
70GermerodtSebastianTeam 251988226812268                 
71RüddenklauPhilipFFW Ersen199222511      2251           
72MüheBastian 199022371  2237               
73KochOliverNiestetal199122041              2204   
74WagnerMoritz 199321991            2199     
75NödingPhilipp 198821541   2154              
76OttoStefanTSV Ersen199021501            2150     
77SafariMohammadNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel198921401  2140               
78WeisPascalMecklar198821351   2135              
79LudwigFritz 198821061  2106               
80DaudAbdi-JimiNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel198820961  2096               
81HeinemannReneTSV Heiligenrode199020931              2093   
82FischerTimoTSV Heiligenrode199120641              2064   
83ArnoldSebastianTSV Niederelsungen199020611     2061            
84KuhnertMarcelTSV Heiligenrode199020371              2037   
85QaziMuhammadullah 199520041  2004               
86KhavariHabibGrenzen überwinden199719951     1995            
87RauschBenjaminSV Hasselbach198819921           1992      
88LiWilhelmKanada199719901       1990          
89FrankMarkusTSV Heiligenrode199019761              1976   
90LiHaojiang 199119561           1956      
91LamsbachReneTSV Heiligenrode199319451              1945   
92VossChristian 199019091  1909               
93AbdulaniRezaWarburger SV 1884199518831  1883               
93NiederdellmannColinRendsburger Bicycle Club199218831             1883    
95KrugHannes 199017481             1748    
96BonicDarkoTSV Heiligenrode199116651              1665   
97GudeTimTSV Heiligenrode199016621              1662   
98LangmannNico 199315191              1519   
99RehwaldFlorianKassel199011551     1155            
100LautenschlagerAndreasEdermünde19938341   834              
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe