Punktewertung Nordhessencup 10: 10km W50

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    54:2349:4247:3552:0849:3853:0852:0648:1553:3846:2647:1248:1650:2550:5648:0848:5250:4147:28
       Hess. LichtenauRotenburgEschwegeKaufungenWolfhagenGelstertalHofgeismarHeckershausenFuldatalMelsungenFuldabrückHeiligenrodeBreunaObervorschützWehlheidenBreitenbachKörleBaunatal
     PunkteStarts20.03.03.04.11.04.17.04.24.04.01.05.09.05.21.05.30.05.05.06.12.06.25.06.04.07.10.07.20.08.29.08.04.09.11.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1LassakEvaLG Baunatal1959139789    1907   1693166718391792185315671626 1601 
2VoßPetraHabichtswald19561200610   15621405 15331452   1438158113461443 15431454
3SchützMagdaLT Hofgeismar1956111557  1640188216031603 15961385   1446     
4WilhelmHeidrunTV 03 Breitenbach1960111376 19311952  2018   18531931   1452   
5BardenheuerAstridPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1960109965        21852117 2154  2211 2329 
6ErdbahnAndreaTG Wehlheiden1960107468   13931123129413701354  1352 1447 1413   
7WolfSilviaLC Marathon Rotenburg195846753  1647  1615  1413         
8Gruber-PestelKarinTSV Obervorschütz195738242  1930        1894      
9ReinhardtPetraTG Wehlheiden195924942  1155    1339          
10van NieuwenhovenLiesbethTV 03 Breitenbach196023111  2311               
11LenzBeateWehretal-Reichensachsen195919771  1977               
12ErbenPetraLG Baunatal195719501            1950     
13SchenkGiselaLG Alheimer195718821     1882            
14ArendIngeISJ195618361   1836              
15RunteIrmgardTSV Korbach195618351                 1835
16PlanteraElenaHelsa1956172911729                 
17LangwischKerstinLG Kaufungen195817221   1722              
18UmbachIngeWolfershausen196017181              1718   
19EversUteFTSV Heckershausen1960167011670                 
20BornkesselMargitTV 03 Breitenbach196016521               1652  
21TrillerElkeTSV Jestädt195715221  1522               
22PaarKorneliaFTSV Heckershausen1960149611496                 
23KeunekeBettina 195913781              1378   
24WiensClaudiaLG Fuldatal195713111     1311            
25KraussGittaKassel-Eichwald1960129411294                 
26WollrathMarinaFSV Dörnhagen196012381                1238 
27SchneiderDorisTSV Reilos195810561               1056  
28ReinackDagmarHeikendorfer SV195610191         1019        
29WilkeUteTSV Heiligenrode19608931   893              
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe