Punktewertung Nordhessencup 10: 10km M35

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    54:2349:4247:3552:0849:3853:0852:0648:1553:3846:2647:1248:1650:2550:5648:0848:5250:4147:28
       Hess. LichtenauRotenburgEschwegeKaufungenWolfhagenGelstertalHofgeismarHeckershausenFuldatalMelsungenFuldabrückHeiligenrodeBreunaObervorschützWehlheidenBreitenbachKörleBaunatal
     PunkteStarts20.03.03.04.11.04.17.04.24.04.01.05.09.05.21.05.30.05.05.06.12.06.25.06.04.07.10.07.20.08.29.08.04.09.11.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1JordanAndreasTSG Fürstenhagen19732190882981    2682 2679 261226782721  2705 2850 
2SchmittoJerryLG Kaufungen1974201928         24472492246325742560251425022640 
3MixAlexanderKassel197218429122352   2132 230222352274 223222542396 2229228023362203
4LedderhoseKarstenTSV Deute1972183238249423422292 2318  2266  22462230     2135
5BrandStefanSV Osterbach197218016923992202  21352293  222520742182    22692311 
6TauchmannBjörnLG Baunatal1974178849 2300     2226 20862158 23142122 221023642190
7BrandDirkSV Osterbach197117727923962167 2346   207622122097 21252280 2104   
8SchneiderMarioSV Osterbach197316629821962051  1957   20781973  2114 21232137  
9MetteJensLG Baunatal1975163828         1962209520452070 1980202521982007
10MeinigMirkoLG Gelstertal1972160348 195519572163   2025 2029     194819991958
11AslanEddyFitnesspark Bebra1971128176 209821172311 2166   20242101       
12UllrichMarioSpangenberg197475124195318581918 1783             
13GeselleFrankTSV Breuna197474723    2512        2505   2455
14UnruhManuelTV 03 Breitenbach197274563         24242540      2492
15FigulaKaiKassel197170595   1639  11811364   13811494     
16NenselAlexanderFair Kaufhaus Kassel197261793       2075 1991 2113      
17BetzMarcoBougainville Copper197557843   1991   1897  1896       
18KleimannSvenNiedermöllrich197145622       2224    2338     
19MarkLarsTSV Baumbach197544532 2116   2337            
20BrandensteinOliverGuxhagen197329782          15281450      
21WankeBjörnPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197428071    2807             
22HoletzOliverTSV Obervorschütz197226631              2663   
23GauditzChristianSV Normania Treffurt197525381  2538               
24MöllerHolgerTSV Urfftal197225361             2536    
25AlbertChristianSG Bickenriede197325251  2525               
26GubischGerhardMT Melsungen197224481             2448    
27HeinzlHaraldLG Gelstertal197124011     2401            
28FrankeDanielASV Sangerhausen197323821                 2382
29SchuchardtGerhardSV Normania Treffurt197423421  2342               
30SteinwachsBert 197522511     2251            
31FenzlMarioIstha197222111    2211             
32WeberOliverLC Marathon Rotenburg197422011         2201        
33ReßAndréTSV Breuna197421701                 2170
34EngemannBernd 197221571              2157   
35GrunewaldRalfHess. Lichtenau197221371              2137   
36PrietoJorgeTSV Obervorschütz1975205412054                 
37HappOliver 197120381      2038           
38KoblitzMarioMeinhard-Grebendorf197320351  2035               
39FasshauerHeikoTV Hess. Lichtenau1971201112011                 
40MehlerJörgSV 1921 Diedorf197219881  1988               
41HollenhorstUdoSG Stern Kassel197119491              1949   
42DolstraHeikoLAG Wesertal197219381      1938           
43ArndtNilsHomberg Ren(n)tiere197119341   1934              
44WolfMichaelFreizeitsport Grebendorf197118541  1854               
45SchildknechtLars 197518431      1843           
46BerlippMarioTSV Wichmannshausen197217901 1790                
47KlappThomasTSV Dörnberg197417791    1779             
48HorcheKarstenEschwege197417701  1770               
49KnoblauchJürgenTSV Niederelsungen197117651         1765        
50SchräderJensTG Wehlheiden197317631              1763   
51KlugerMichaelEschwege1973176011760                 
52HellmannVolkerASV Sangerhausen197417541                 1754
53KochMichael 197117481    1748             
54RückschloßAndreasASV Sangerhausen197417261                 1726
55BartelKai 197517111      1711           
56SchwarzMichael 197117101      1710           
57BertramAndreasSG Diekholzen197516901      1690           
58KramerJensLT Hofgeismar197216711              1671   
59HofmannHolgerESV Mainz197116681 1668                
60FörsterMarkMT Melsungen197216051           1605      
61FrankeAndreasVolkmarsen197115791   1579              
62HoeMarcEschwege197415031  1503               
63GeismannTobias 197513981       1398          
64KowalMarcus 197113791              1379   
65MethMarioLT Hofgeismar197112381       1238          
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe