Wolfhagen - 14.04.18 - 10 km

AKPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wVereinZeit
w
weibliche Jugend U18
1.7273Cora Bergmann2001wPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:54:43
weibliche Jugend U20
1.7281Lea-Christin Knoblauch2000wTSV Niederelsungen0:59:43
Frauen
1.7367Deborah Engelhardt1996wPosaunenchor Kirchbauna0:55:21
Seniorinnen W30
1.7347Dorothea Sauerzapf1987wKassel0:48:39
2.7311Jennifer Möller1988wLG Vellmar0:54:26
3.7346Marina Lau1987wKassel0:57:05
4.7320Sarah Thalmayr1988wKassel0:59:46
5.7296Anja Mathe1988wHealth Angels Grebenstein1:03:10
6.7321Rebecca Thalmayr1988wKassel1:07:37
7.7313Nastasja Wilmes1987wKassel1:10:03
Seniorinnen W35
1.7345Nadine Koch1981wFTSV Heckershausen0:50:01
2.7267Heidi Rudolff1980wLT Hofgeismar0:55:09
3.7251Michaela Müller1982wTSV Bründersen1:01:14
4.7297Amrei Hertkorn-Möckel1980wHealth Angels Grebenstein1:02:38
5.7254Susanne Grziwa1983wLG Kaufungen1:02:55
Seniorinnen W40
1.7333Karin Proksch1976wTSV Niederelsungen0:56:26
2.7261Gaby Weymann1976wTSV Breuna0:58:17
3.7283Sonja Hartmann1975wMelsungen1:02:28
Seniorinnen W45
1.7257Birgit Kurzhals1970wLG Vellmar0:48:48
2.7299Manuela Schmoll1969wSG 1898 Chattengau0:49:21
3.7334Iris Spangenberg1973wTSV Niederelsungen0:52:14
4.7353Nicole Hobein1971wTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:52:40
5.7326Elisabeth Kramarczyk1969wTSV Niederelsungen0:53:41
6.7271Sandra Jäschke1972wLG Vellmar0:54:15
7.7338Michaela Ledderhose1971wTSV Deute1:01:10
8.7352Katrin Endig-Rausch1970wKassel1:06:42
Seniorinnen W50
1.7260Stefanie Voss1967wTSV Breuna0:54:00
2.7269Tamara Neumann1965wLG Vellmar0:55:00
3.7286Petra Heinz1964wLaufakademie0:56:44
4.7314Silvia Sennhenn1964wSC Meißner Eschwege1:02:14
5.7364Ursula Hein1965wLG Kaufungen1:02:21
6.7365Claudia Herzberg1967wMelsungen1:02:41
7.7300Petra Kaiser1965wRun for Fun1:17:24
Seniorinnen W55
1.7290Astrid Bardenenheuer1960wPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:49:10
2.7319Brigitte Wilhelm1962wLohfelden0:58:04
Seniorinnen W65
1.7327Elisabeth Berlipp1952wSC Meißner Eschwege0:57:24
2.7262Heidi Jordan1950wTSG Fürstenhagen1:07:58
m
männliche Jugend U18
1.7340Mattis Hüppe2002mTSV Niederelsungen0:36:57
2.7341Paul Geiersbach2002mTSV Niederelsungen0:45:26
3.7366Hannes Herzberg2001mMelsungen0:54:10
männliche Jugend U20
1.7323Tobias Jordan1999mTSV Niederelsungen0:45:32
Männer
1.7337Tom Sälzer1998mGSV Eintracht Baunatal0:36:33
2.7335Robin Schmidt1994mTSV Niederelsungen0:38:01
3.7279Tobias Becker1989mLG Vellmar0:46:24
4.7360Sebastian Heck1989mTV 03 Bergheim0:48:19
5.7372Marian Hellmund1990mKassel1:01:43
Senioren M30
1.7265Martin Erbe1985mLG Vellmar0:38:23
2.7259Andreas Fröhlich1986mLG Vellmar0:41:24
3.7301Moritz Wiegand1984mMelsungen0:47:37
4.7288Andreas Witsch1984mMicromata0:52:31
5.7317Ingo Goltsche1986m0:56:24
Senioren M35
1.7350Sandro Noll1982mKassel0:41:15
2.7312Benjamin Schareina1981mTSV Niederelsungen0:46:11
3.7289Lado Kumsiashvili1980mMicromata0:48:21
4.7342Michael Afonasiof1982mTeam Erdinger0:48:45
5.7351Simon Halberstadt1979mKassel0:50:28
6.7349Torben Kühl1979mNaumburg0:50:36
7.7266Guido Wagner1979mBW Oberelsungen0:50:57
8.7356Christian Arend1979mSöhrewald0:52:08
9.7278Dusko Vukoman1983mKassel0:59:19
10.7318Enrico Titzmann1982mGrebenstein0:59:52
Senioren M40
1.7324Tobias Henne1975mHOW2RUN / PSV GW Kassel0:37:46
2.7336Markus Thonemann1975mWarburger SV0:43:20
3.7339Andreas Prior1975mSG 1898 Chattengau0:45:08
4.7329Boris Müller-Reinecke1975mTSV Niederelsungen0:47:41
5.7359Carsten Hellmich1974mTSG Wellerode0:48:34
6.7306Karl-Uwe Schaub1975mTSV Wenigenhasungen0:49:27
7.7348Carsten Brunsch1976mKassel0:52:50
8.7250Holger Wahl1975m0:58:34
Senioren M45
1.7295Gerhard Dux1973mFTSV Heckershausen0:41:18
2.7344Rene Wildner1970mMT Melsungen0:41:40
3.7308Ulli Lattek1973mTSV Obervorschütz0:41:56
4.7354Thomas Volkwein1973mVitos OKK0:44:46
5.7362Carsten Werner1973mTSV Waldkappel0:44:54
6.7307Alexander Schmidt1970mMT Melsungen0:45:12
7.7303Karsten Geiersbach1969mTSV Niederelsungen0:46:15
8.7287Steffen Schuler1973mMicromata0:48:23
9.7361Dirk Schreiber1969mTG Wehlheiden0:50:15
10.7343Sascha Fink1971mTSV Heiligenrode0:50:52
11.7274Mario Pflug1971mOelshausen0:51:51
12.7264Oliver Schott1969mTSV Frieda0:54:24
13.7370Marko Diechert1970mLG Vellmar0:56:46
14.7276Stephan Oppelt1970mEintracht Frankfurt0:57:15
Senioren M50
1.7282Burkhard Engel1964mLG Vellmar0:40:24
2.7316Fazli Tasci1964mPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:42:35
3.7328Armin Hast1968mTV 03 Breitenbach0:42:41
4.7302Frank Hermenau1965mTG Wehlheiden0:47:28
5.7325Uwe Hornemann1966mLaufteam Wolfhagen0:47:56
6.7305Andreas Burger1964mBad Hersfeld0:48:43
7.7369Jörg Grebe1966mMT Melsungen0:49:33
8.7291Andreas Thomas1964m0:49:46
9.7268Michael Geppert1965mLT Hofgeismar0:50:10
10.7330Jürgen Fischbach1964mTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:52:30
11.7284Jürgen Dieterich1966mTSV Heiligenrode0:52:46
12.7304Thomas Deutsch1968mLG Vellmar0:54:20
13.7298Karsten Mueller1968mTSV Niederelsungen0:55:31
14.7368Michel Engelhardt1965mPosaunenchor Kirchbauna0:56:10
15.7277Uwe Gundlach1965mKleinalmerode0:56:17
16.7249Jörg Mayer1965mLaufttreff TSV Frankenberg1:01:47
Senioren M55
1.7272Karsten Deinzer1963mLG Vellmar0:40:19
2.7331Michael Schütze1963mLG Vellmar0:42:18
3.7253Gunther Dieterich1959mLG Fuldatal0:48:54
4.7310Peter Surmann1961mTSV Niedermeiser0:49:04
5.7275Jan Röper1961mKSV Baunatal0:49:06
6.7270Dieter Slama1960mLG Vellmar0:53:17
7.7371Rolf Grebe1961mLG Fuldatal0:55:46
8.7285Jens Nägel1960mTSV RW Körle0:55:52
9.7252Thomas Kleimeyer1961mWollrode0:57:50
10.7358Martin Modes1962mMT Melsungen0:57:53
11.7315Andreas Fehling1959mSC Meißner Eschwege0:58:24
Senioren M60
1.7280Andreas Platschek1958mFTSV Heckershausen0:43:44
2.7357Helmut Blumenstein1955mOSC Kassel0:44:59
3.7256Manfred Opl1957mLG Vellmar0:45:02
4.7255Herbert Engel1955mLG Kaufungen0:48:10
5.7355Manfred Moeller Sauter1955mLCM Rotenburg0:50:01
6.7309Zbyslaw Kannchen1955mTG Wehlheiden0:50:18
7.7258Peter Siebert1956mSC Neukirchen0:51:28
8.7292Stefan Siegner1955mSV Nordhausen0:57:47
9.7248Bernhard Merges1957mTSV Deute1:07:22
Senioren M65
1.7322Peter Heinrich1953mTFN-Northeim0:50:35
2.7363Jürgen Henning1953mFTSV Heckershausen0:53:10
3.7332Herbert Hucke1951mLC Marathon Rotenburg1:08:29
Senioren M70
1.7263Heinrich Kaster1948mTSG Fürstenhagen1:14:45