Hofgeismar - 22.04.18 - 5 km

GesPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
W
Frauen
1.3509Alena Herrmann1991WLG Reinhardswald0:22:00
2.3472Bilke Hartmann1989WTSV Goddelsheim0:24:21
3.3545Sabrina Stückrad1989WLC Marathon Rotenburg0:24:28
4.3450Vera Karnitzschky1989WTSV Heiligenrode0:25:52
5.3502Julia Eichenberg1992WSC Meißner0:27:17
6.3478Carolin Weißkopf1993WBKK WIRTSCHAFT & FINANZEN0:28:20
7.3555Laura Weingart1993WMT Melsungen0:29:26
Juniorinnen U23
1.3477Alisa Sauer1997WBKK WIRTSCHAFT & FINANZEN0:30:37
Seniorinnen W30
1.3433Eva Illes1988WKassel0:24:48
2.3437Marina Mey1985WLC Marathon Rotenburg0:24:53
3.3566Mareike Schön1988WSVW Ahnatal0:26:38
4.3570Sara Grunwald1987WLG Kaufungen0:27:04
Seniorinnen W35
1.3454Ulrike Schaake1983WKassel0:23:57
2.3455Miriam Doni1982WFreiwillige Feuerwehr Hombressen0:29:18
3.3447Sybille Fichte1983WKeiner0:32:45
4.3463Birgit Wiegand1980WTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:36:26
5.3528Adrienn Falkenhain1979WEppelnheim0:37:06
Seniorinnen W40
1.3524Ute Schauenburg1976WTSV Niederelsungen0:22:16
2.3489Helga Blank-Rothenburg1975W0:27:00
3.3501Nadine Dedecke1977WTSV Heiligenrode0:32:01
Seniorinnen W45
1.3432Carmen Seitz-Adam1970WWehrshausen0:20:27
2.3458Kristina Buhre1973WLauftreff Grebenstein0:25:37
3.3534Sandra Winter1971WTSV 1889 Geismar0:28:38
4.3496Kerstin Hatscher1969W0:34:43
Seniorinnen W50
1.3503Nicole Fietkau1968WLG Vellmar0:22:25
2.3539Sabine Bergmann1966WImmorunners0:26:23
3.3577Ruth Kranz-Löber1967WTSV Niederelsungen0:26:49
4.3448Jutta Fehling1966WSC Meißner Eschwege0:30:37
5.3457Rita Wefing1966WLaufteam Wolfhagen0:32:22
Seniorinnen W55
1.3500Beatrix Nöding1961WLC Marathon Rotenburg0:22:31
2.3553Kerstin Dippel1962WMT Melsungen0:28:02
3.3421Gabriele Hermenau1963WTG Wehlheiden0:28:06
4.3543Regina Dittrich1963WKnüllwald0:30:44
5.3564Meike Schulz1961WTennisverein im Flusseviertel0:33:04
Seniorinnen W60
1.3523Angelika Siebert1958WSC Neukirchen0:26:41
2.3445Ute Froese1958WHSG Marsberg0:29:34
3.3563Maritta Schöne1956WTennisverein im Flusseviertel0:30:06
4.3508Gitta Weidemann1958WVfB Viktoria Bettenhausen0:31:02
5.3562Gerda Siegner1956WTennisverein im Flusseviertel0:32:41
6.3480Astrid Zinn1957WTG Wehlheiden0:37:43
Seniorinnen W65
1.3568Sibylle Ebinger1949WMT Melsungen0:29:39
2.3506Anneliese Räder1950WLG Kaufungen0:33:17
weibliche Jugend U 20
1.3525Nina Voelckel1999WSC Meißner Eschwege0:19:34
2.3516Friederike Hüppe1999WTSV Niederelsungen0:21:58
3.3549Marie Gautier1999WTSV Niederelsungen0:21:58
4.3532Mareike Schaake1999WTSV Niederelsungen0:23:08
weibliche Jugend U 18
1.3466Luise Altmann2001WLC Marathon Rotenburg0:22:01
2.3473Thora Kampe2002WXXX0:29:44
weibliche Jugend U 16
1.3572Michelle Frost2004WTSV Retterode0:22:50
weibliche Jugend U 14
1.3446Marie Brake2005WTSV Hombressen0:22:37
2.3504Lina Kramarczyk2006WTSV Niederelsungen0:27:08
3.3467Henrike Altmann2006WLC Marathon Rotenburg0:27:15
4.3535Lena Winter2005WTSV 1989 Geismar0:28:24
M
1.3540Carsten Borchert1974MImmorunners0:32:34
Männer
1.3491Max Fuchs1994MLG Reinhardswald0:16:05
2.3542Florian Engel1992MLG Vellmar0:16:47
3.3470Daniel Bock1993MTeam Zwanzig Achtzehn #SPD0:22:52
4.3556Christian Zülch1995MRKV-Athletics Bebra0:23:10
Junioren U23
1.3471Philipp Humburg1996MTeam Zwanzig Achtzehn #SPD0:24:10
Senioren M30
1.3518Sven Kühnel1986MLG Vellmar0:19:58
2.3453Sven Deussing1988MTri-Team Fuldatal0:23:21
3.3581Alireza Niknam1987MImmorunners0:25:17
Senioren M35
1.3483Paul Skalski1981MLohfelden0:18:40
2.3544Jan Lohrbach1983MFTSV Heckershausen0:20:24
3.3464Manuel Allschinger1979MKSV Baunatal0:20:53
4.3560Martin Heppler1981MGuxhagen0:21:27
5.3469Oliver Ulloth1983MTeam Zwanzig Achtzehn #SPD0:24:52
6.3512Rainer Gruner1982MKassel0:37:00
7.3418Jens Decker1979MBKK WIRTSCHAFT & FINANZEN0:41:26
Senioren M40
1.3513Michael Wagner1976MPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:18:00
2.3499Jerry Schmitto1974MLG Kaufungen0:18:55
3.3456Ulli Bieber1975MSV Osterbach0:21:55
4.3527Marc Falckenhain1977MEppelheim0:22:24
5.3479Thorben Weichgrebe1977MSV Osterbach0:23:43
6.3434Jörg Schanze1977MLG Kaufungen0:24:19
7.3460Carsten Timm1974MLauftreff Grebenstein0:27:59
8.3517Sascha Dittmar1977M0:29:57
Senioren M45
1.3536Dirk Winter1970MTSV 1989 Geismar0:18:27
2.3519Roland Schröder1969MKSV Baunatal0:19:03
3.3510Thomas Hensmanns1969MKSV Baunatal0:20:39
4.3567Sven Beume1971MLG Kaufungen0:21:11
5.3413Carsten Rausch1969MTG Wehlheiden0:21:36
6.3452Thomas Streicher1971MTuspo Lohne0:22:11
7.3541Harald Bachmann1971MLF Friemen0:22:22
8.3451Ralf Kubiak1969MEspenau0:23:39
9.3419Karsten Schwalm1973MTSV Retterode0:23:59
10.3462Eiko Schügner1972MTG Wehlheiden0:26:14
Senioren M50
1.3493Thorsten Strack1964MChasalla0:20:00
2.3547Holger Gumbel1968MTSV Obervorschütz0:20:12
3.3569Dirk Wiederhold1964MHomberg Renntiere0:20:31
4.3559Harald Theis1964MTSV Sachsenhausen0:21:29
5.3558Nobert Werner1966MPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:22:04
6.3557Torsten Brethauer1965MTSG Fürstenhagen0:24:40
7.3507Ralf Fricke1965M0:25:20
8.3415Rainer Lipphardt1964MFuldabrück Dittershausen0:25:41
9.3485Markus Klockmann1967MTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:26:56
10.3533Jörg Bennewitz1964MLT Hofgeismar0:29:05
11.3538Lars Bergmann1964MImmorunners0:31:46
Senioren M55
1.3565Herbert Wilke1960MLAG Wesertal0:18:23
2.3575Ralph Hassenpflug1962MTSV Remsfeld0:19:36
3.3487Gunther Dieterich1959MLG Fuldatal0:21:36
4.3511Frank Weiershäuser1960MTSV Niederelsungen0:22:48
5.3436Joachim Bünger1961MTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:23:17
6.3414Uwe Schindewolf1961MKrösa-maja runners0:23:58
7.3520Volker Auel1962MKSV Baunatal0:24:25
8.3497André Leder1963MKaufungen0:25:06
9.3580Achim Amelung1959MTSV Bründersen0:25:32
10.3530Albrecht Huckenbeck1960MKassel0:26:15
11.3461Hartmut Göritzer1962MLohre0:27:32
12.3522Gerald Katzer1962MDB Hofgeismar0:27:50
13.3573Jürgen Kaiser1960MKABO0:32:57
Senioren M60
1.3521Gereon Bode1957MKSV Baunatal0:20:32
2.3482Helmut Osman1958MLG Vellmar0:21:31
3.3498Manfred Ehring1955MLG Vellmar0:24:36
4.3548Wolfgang Huth1955MLCM Rotenburg0:27:34
5.3531Mathias Weis1955MKassel0:27:43
6.3416Achim Allschinger1955MHabichtswald0:28:01
7.3474Robert Thiele1957MKassel0:38:36
Senioren M65
1.3551Joachim Ossig1953MMT Melsungen0:24:16
2.3494Hans-Jürgen Nowag1950MSG Hillerse0:24:59
3.3550Roland Wenzel1953MRKC Kassel0:25:07
4.3561Bernd Schöne1952MKassel0:27:03
5.3484Helmut Arndt1949MFSK Lohfelden0:27:06
6.3417Bernd Ziegler1949MLG Kaufungen0:28:27
7.3576Günter Börner1953MFTSV Heckershausen0:34:44
Senioren M70
1.3468Bernd Knauff1947MSC Neukirchen0:24:24
2.3475Wilfried Ebhardt1948MPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:25:57
3.3486Gerd Hofsommer1948MFTSV Heckershausen0:32:28
Senioren M75
1.3435Gerd Romahn1942MTSV Jahn Gensungen0:27:11
2.3488Manfred Strobel1940MTV 03 Breitenbach0:39:10
männliche Jugend U20
1.3495Leonard Hatscher2000M0:21:01
2.3579Tobias Jordan1999MTSV Niederelsungen0:21:02
männliche Jugend U18
1.3529Timon Schneider2001MTSV Niederelsungen0:18:48
2.3578Karl Löber2001MTSV Niederelsungen0:18:54
3.3526Paul Geiersbach2002MTSV Niederelsungen0:20:53
4.3574Philo Kaiser2002MLG Vellmar0:22:41
5.3505Ben Schweitzer2001MTSV Holzhausen/Reinhardswald0:29:37
männliche Jugend U16
1.3444Moritz Kleesiek2004MFechtclub Kassel0:18:22
2.3571Maximilian Hartmann2004MMT Melsungen0:22:50
3.3481Ole Feuerstack2003MTSV Deisel0:23:51
4.3537Ludwig Hintze2004MLG Kaufungen0:23:55
männliche Jugend U14
1.3465Josua Engelhardt2005MLG Kaufungen0:22:06
2.3420Aaron Hermenau2006MPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:23:52
3.3443Elias Mueller2005MTSV Niederelsungen0:25:14
4.3546Fritz Pfeifer2006MTSV 1889 Geismar0:26:33
Nordic Walking 5 Km
W
Seniorinnen W35
1.3431Kristina Hackenbracht1980WLT Hofgeismar0:49:28
Seniorinnen W45
1.3515Nicole Hartmann-Leck1973WTSV Niedermeiser0:35:20
2.3430Regina Brahm1969WLT Hofgeismar0:39:29
Seniorinnen W50
1.3514Ulrike Wildenhayn1967WTSV Breuna0:42:35
2.3552Sabine Zülch1966WBebra0:44:47
Seniorinnen W55
1.3490Petra Brede1959W0:46:46
Seniorinnen W60
1.3476Elisabeth Ebhardt1957WBühlpower Ahnatal0:42:42
Seniorinnen W65
1.3438Marion Hollmann1951WTSV Holzhausen/Reinhardswald0:51:12
2.3441Monika Leimbach1952WTSV Holzhausen/Reinhardswald0:51:12
3.3440Britta Albert1950WTSV Holzhausen/Reinhardswald0:51:12
Seniorinnen W70
1.3442Anna Höhmann1948WTSV Holzhausen/Reinhardswald0:51:12
2.3439Renate Wellhausen1947WTSV Holzhausen/Reinhardswald0:51:13
M
Senioren M35
1.3425Daniel de Nardin1980MLT Hofgeismar0:39:28
Senioren M40
1.3423Rainer Hassenpflug1974MLT Hofgeismar0:43:58
Senioren M50
1.3427Thomas Herdt1967MLT Hofgeismar0:40:43
2.3422Markus Zeuch1966MTSV Langenhain0:42:16
Senioren M55
1.3428Bernhard Reicherter1962MLT Hofgeismar0:43:18
2.3554Michael Zülch1963MBebra0:44:47
3.3426Carsten Dübner1963MLT Hofgeismar0:46:41
4.3429Bernd Reubert1963MLT Hofgeismar0:48:59
5.3424Ralph Brede1959MLT Hofgeismar0:49:28
Senioren M65
1.3459Hansgeorg Nöh1950MLauftreff Grebenstein0:37:49