Hofgeismar - 22.04.18 - 9,7 km

AKPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wVereinZeit
W
Frauen
1.7383Christina Mittelbach1989WKassel0:43:56
2.7553Sara Rheidt1990WLG Vellmar0:45:18
3.7540Lea Gerland1992WHassia 04 Gottsbüren0:48:22
4.7422Larissa Katzmann1992WSG Hessen Kassel0:51:44
5.7440Lena Dumeier1994WSG 1898 Chattengau0:55:11
6.7445Martina Müller1994WTSV Niederelsungen0:59:20
7.7480Anna Meißner-Praus1993WTSV Niedermeiser1:07:35
Juniorinnen U23
1.7563Deborah Engelhardt1996WPosaunenchor Kirchbauna0:55:24
Seniorinnen W30
1.7486Dagmar Calinski1987WLC Marathon Rotenburg0:50:37
2.7425Hanna Pietryka1987WKeiner0:52:06
3.7430Jennifer Möller1988WLG Vellmar0:53:51
4.7518Sarah Thalmayr1988W0:59:16
5.7468Lorraine Sagel1987WNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel0:59:27
6.7377Anja Mathe1988WHealth Angels Grebenstein1:00:38
7.7517Rebecca Thalmayr1988WKassel1:02:17
8.7408Nastasja Wilmes1987WKassel1:03:35
Seniorinnen W35
1.7536Sabrina Müller1982WTSV Niedermeiser0:46:19
2.7378Amrei Hertkorn-Möckel1980WHealth Angels Grebenstein1:00:04
3.7558Susanne Grziwa1983WLG Kaufungen1:00:14
Seniorinnen W40
1.7556Elisabeth Derksen1974WNSU Brakel0:49:00
2.7512Ewelina Juraszczyk1977WKSV Baunatal0:49:05
3.7478Karin Proksch1976WTSV Niederelsungen0:54:18
4.7503Marion Stute1974WDJK Kleinenberg0:54:41
5.7487Gaby Weymann1976WTSV Breuna0:55:56
6.7521Sonja Hartmann1975WMT Melsungen1:01:11
Seniorinnen W45
1.7434Angela Rohr1973WTG Wehlheiden0:47:08
2.7435Birgit Kurzhals1970WLG Vellmar0:47:43
3.7549Melanie Knauf1973WLT Wolfhagen0:47:51
4.7411Manuela Schmoll1969WSG 1898 Chattengau0:49:10
5.7467Elke Reuting1970WPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:50:06
6.7493Nicole Hobein1971WTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:51:07
7.7456Elisabeth Kramarczyk1969WTSV Niederelsungen0:51:18
8.7477Iris Spangenberg1973WTSV Niederelsungen0:51:21
9.7483Sandra Jäschke1972WLG Vellmar0:54:31
10.7441Anja Dumeier1969WSG 1898 Chattengau0:55:20
11.7444Katja Muth1973WTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:56:04
12.7546Katrin Endig-Rausch1970WOlympia Kassel1:04:21
Seniorinnen W50
1.7500Marion Brethauer1967WMT Meldungen0:48:30
2.7390Annette Krug1967WKSV BAUNATAL0:49:55
3.7380Manuela Lange1965WWarburger SV0:51:02
4.7489Stefanie Voss1967WTSV Breuna0:52:38
5.7538Petra Heinz1964WLaufakademie Kassel0:55:19
6.7464Petra Gundlach1965WKleinalmerode0:58:16
7.7545Anja Flamme1966WLSG Zierenberg0:59:19
8.7555Ursula Hein1965WLG Kaufungen1:00:23
9.7522Silvia Sennhenn1964WSC Meißner Eschwege1:02:20
10.7532Claudia Herzberg1967WMelsungen1:02:47
11.7437Annette Czekalla1967WTSG Niederzwehren1:03:28
12.7523Petra Bierent1968WSC Meißner Eschwege1:06:54
13.7552Doris Pingel1965WLG Kaufungen1:07:50
Seniorinnen W55
1.7537Astrid Badenheuer1960WPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:47:40
2.7463Elisabeth Christmann1962WLG Kaufungen1:07:50
Seniorinnen W60
1.7525Elena Plantera1956WLG Kaufungen1:05:32
Seniorinnen W65
1.7490Liesel Schöffel-Seggewiss1951WTSG Fürstenhagen0:56:29
2.7491Joanna Wenzel1950WTennisgemeinschaft im Flüsseviertel1:07:39
Seniorinnen W70
1.7458Inge Jünemann1947WTSV Altmorschen1:16:22
weibliche Jugend U 20
1.7481Mareike Hüther1999WCAMT-läuft1:07:35
weibliche Jugend U 18
1.7492Cora Bergmann2001WPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:53:44
M
Männer
1.7548Joachim Neurath1991MLG Vellmar0:38:39
2.7506Tobias Becker1989MLG Vellmar0:45:28
3.7423Morten Gantner1991MSG Hessen Kassel0:47:04
4.7482Christoph Hüther1992MCAMT Läuft0:53:48
5.7498Marian Hellmund1990MKassel0:54:57
6.7496Hans-Patrick Balzerkiewitz1990MKassel0:59:35
Junioren U23
1.7497Christian Bischoff1997MKassel0:53:50
Senioren M30
1.7420Martin Erbe1985MLG Vellmar0:36:46
2.7526Andreas Fröhlich1986MLG Vellmar0:39:15
3.7499Johannes Schön1985MTG Wehlheiden0:42:10
4.7416Moritz Wiegand1984MMelsungen0:45:12
5.7475Hendrik Beverungen1987MBorgholz0:45:39
6.7541Sebastian Klüppel1986M0:47:53
7.7415Andreas Witsch1984MMicromata0:49:50
8.7485Patrick Wagener1986M0:50:51
9.7471Timo Schelletter1987M0:53:52
10.7561Alexander Wolf1985MImmorunners0:55:45
11.7409Rüdiger Magerhans1985MKassel0:57:00
Senioren M35
1.7399Benjamin Schareina1981MTSV Niederelsungen0:44:12
2.7535Michael Atteln1981MTTC Borgentreich0:45:23
3.7410Christian Bachmann1980MSportfreunde Griller0:45:39
4.7414Lado Kumsiashvili1980MMicromata0:46:08
5.7406Tobias Schupp1982MNovelis Team Göttingen0:47:04
6.7567Joe Kunst1979MKassel0:50:19
7.7565Guido Wagner1979MBW Oberelsungen0:50:22
8.7474Michael Disse1981MBorgholz0:51:15
9.7392Heiko Konrad1983MSV Rot-Weiss Alhausen0:51:17
10.7504Christoph Wecker1980MTrail Woodrunner0:53:06
11.7473Michael Hanuschriewitz1981MBorgholz0:58:48
12.7469Christoph Hecker1983MNon-Stop-Ultra0:59:27
13.7381Enrico Titzmann1982MGrebenstein1:02:44
Senioren M40
1.7448Jens Quehl1978M0:37:00
2.7455Jörg Meder1975MLAG Wesertal0:40:10
3.7495Andreas Prior1975MSG Chattengau0:42:56
4.7413Boris Müller-Reinecke1975MTSV Niederelsungen0:44:07
5.7476Kai Dierkes1977MBorgholz0:45:24
6.7502Andreas Lüers1977MLG Kaufungen0:45:41
7.7534Karl-Uwe Schaub1975MTSV Wenigenhasungen0:46:28
8.7557Oliver Hupe1974M0:48:15
9.7446André Altmann1975MLT Hofgeismar0:48:44
10.7373Thorsten Krieglstein1976MTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:49:33
11.7438Sascha Maziul1975MImmenhausen0:52:02
12.7433Christian-Patrick Nuhn1978MBaunatal0:55:53
13.7397Andreas Bertram1975M-1:04:38
Senioren M45
1.7533Henrik Janßen1971MVFL Veckerhagen0:38:56
2.7382Karsten Geiersbach1969MTSV Niederelsungen0:44:43
3.7520Felix Reimuth1973MTSV Wichmannshausen0:45:58
4.7528Steffen Schuler1973MMicromata0:46:08
5.7514Thomas Pohlmann1971MKSV Baunatal0:47:15
6.7428Jörg Jakob1973MGünsterode0:47:24
7.7513Reno Walter1973MKSV Baunatal0:47:57
8.7543Dirk Schreiber1969MTG Wehlheiden0:49:20
9.7547Mario Pflug1971MOelshausen0:50:00
10.7564Guido Candela1969MLG Fuldatal0:50:15
11.7515Sascha Fink1971MTSV Heiligenrode0:50:28
12.7443Christian Rübig1970MLG Vellmar0:51:11
13.7442Marcus Winning1973MTSV Niederelsungen0:51:51
14.7519Jens Schellhase1971MTSV Wichmannshausen0:52:31
15.7391Stefan Möller1969MSC Meißner Eschwege0:53:21
16.7461Stefan Kramer1973MTG Wehlheiden0:53:51
17.7568Marko Dilchert1970MLG Vellmar0:54:37
Senioren M50
1.7466Oliver Degenhardt1968MWVC Triathlon Kassel0:38:16
2.7507Carsten Leck1968MLaufteam Wolfhagen0:39:56
3.7465Andreas Illing1966MMT Melsungen0:42:00
4.7429Fazli Tasci1964MPSV Grün-Weiss0:42:20
5.7439Claudio Pazzi1964MKassel0:42:24
6.7509Frank Müller1966MLG Kaufungen0:45:00
7.7542Volker Mueller1965MSG Stern Kassel0:45:46
8.7398Uwe Hornemann1966MLaufteam Wolfhagen0:46:35
9.7393Andreas Burger1964MBad Hersfeld0:46:42
10.7529Andreas Thomas1964M0:46:58
11.7424Rainer Setzekorn1968MTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:50:05
12.7479Jürgen Dieterich1966MTSV Heiligenrode0:50:34
13.7426Thomas Deutsch1968MLG Vellmar0:52:17
14.7562Michael Engelhardt1965MPosaunenchor Kirchbauna0:53:51
15.7407Karsten Mueller1968MTSV Niederelsungen0:54:29
16.7524Helge Schmitt1966MLauftreff Grebenstein1:01:21
17.7505Köhler 75051965MTV Trendelburg1:05:31
18.7451Jens Richter1965M1:15:19
Senioren M55
1.7449Karsten Deinzer1963MLG Vellmar0:39:42
2.7427Michael Schütze1963MLG Vellmar0:40:27
3.7530Ronny Herzberg1962M0:41:51
4.7454Karl-Peter Schröder1959MLG Kaufungen0:43:07
5.7501Johannes Kichhoff1963MLCM Rotenburg0:44:52
6.7395Reiner Belz1959MTSV Jahn Gensungen0:48:17
7.7417Klaus Pfeifer1961MSG 1898 Chattengau0:49:53
8.7550Lothar Lämmerhirt1962M0:51:13
9.7389Rolf Grebe1961MLG Fuldatal0:51:58
10.7508Franz Bosch1962MTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:52:45
11.7484Dieter Slama1960MLG Vellmar0:52:52
12.7412Andreas Fehling1959MSC Meißner Eschwege0:54:26
13.7560Bernd Knoll1961MTSV Niederelsungen0:55:45
14.7374Martin Modes1962MMT Melsungen0:56:08
15.7376Manfred Gerland1961MBSG FIDUCIA & GAD IT AG0:56:30
16.7551Lutz Debus1961MTuSpo Borken0:56:37
17.7431Norbert Heinicke1962MLaufteam Wolfhagen0:57:01
18.7510Thomas Kleimeyer1961MWollrode0:59:35
19.7544Walter Fiebig1959MLSG Zierenberg1:01:24
Senioren M60
1.7516Manfred Opl1957MLG Vellmar0:43:11
2.7470Herbert Engel1955MLG Kaufungen0:46:48
3.7418Ulf Engelhardt1955MKSV Baunatal0:48:13
4.7436Michael Wildenhayn1958MTSV Breuna0:48:42
5.7527Manfred Moeller-Sauter1955MLCM Rotenburg0:49:08
6.7375Zbyslaw Kannchen1955MTG Wehlheiden0:49:28
7.7472Peter Siebert1956MSC Neukirchen0:50:16
8.7421Wolfgang Leutelt1955MSC Meißner Eschwege0:51:42
9.7511Michael Jünemann1955MKSV Baunatal0:52:54
10.7462Jürgen Christmann1957MLG Kaufungen0:54:27
11.7494Stefan Sieger1955MSV Nordshausen Kassel0:55:12
12.7447Lothar Schneider1957M0:55:48
13.7566Bernhard Merges1957MTSV Deute1:10:03
Senioren M65
1.7457Jürgen Plaum1953MLT Hofgeismar0:45:51
2.7450Peter Heinrich1953MTFN Northeim0:48:39
3.7488Harald Weymann1953MTSV Breuna0:49:50
4.7396Wolfram Schulze1952MTV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau0:51:29
5.7559Jürgen Henning1953MFTSV Heckershausen0:53:06
6.7539Rudolf Bischof1951M0:57:31
7.7554Wilhelm Lau1953MTG Wehlheiden0:57:48
Senioren M70
1.7394Peter Rode1946MLG Vellmar0:57:26
männliche Jugend U20
1.7453Paul-Simon Reiß1999MTuS Fritzlar0:39:14
männliche Jugend U18
1.7531Hannes Herzberg2001MMelsungen0:47:41