Hessisch-Lichtenau - 29.04.18 - 10 km

AKPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wVereinZeit
w
Seniorinnen W30
1.7595Agata Krafczyk1983wEinbecker Trio0:45:03
2.7650Nadine Koch1981wFTSV Heckershausen0:50:08
3.7618Sarah Thalmayr1988wKassel0:58:19
4.7646Susanne Grziwa1983wLG Kaufungen1:03:10
5.7619Rebecca Thalmayr1988wKassel1:04:00
Seniorinnen W40
1.7582Iris Spangenberg1973wTSV Niederelsungen0:50:48
2.7581Karin Proksch1976wTSV Niederelsungen0:55:22
3.7648Katrin Endig-Rausch1970wOlympia Kassel1:05:52
Seniorinnen W50
1.7640Astrid Bardenheuer1960wPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:48:03
2.7584Barbara Scharrer1967wLaufteam Wolfhagen0:48:15
3.7628Annette Krug1967wKSV Baunatal0:51:25
4.7610Stefanie Voss1967wTSV Breuna0:53:54
5.7630Petra Heinz1964wLaufakademie Kassel0:55:47
6.7620Tamara Neumann1965wLG Vellmar0:56:06
7.7662Heidi Helferich1960wGSV Eintracht Baunatal0:59:43
8.7596Annette Czekalla1967wTSG NIederzwehren1:01:16
9.7642Silvia Sennhenn1964wSC Meißner Eschwege1:02:51
10.7665Ursula Hein1965wLG Kaufungen1:02:52
11.7670Claudia Herzberg1967w---1:03:42
12.7633Petra Bierent1968wSki Club Meißner1:10:00
13.7647Doris Pingel1965wLG Kaufungen1:10:27
14.7667Elisabeth Christmann1962wLG Kaufungen1:10:28
Seniorinnen W60
1.7607Liesel Schöffel-Seggewiß1951wTSG Fürstenhagen0:56:04
2.7592Elisabeth Berlipp1952wSC Meißner Eschwege0:58:33
Seniorinnen W70
1.7638Inge Jünemann1947wTSV Altmorschen1:16:16
weibliche Jugend U 18
1.7609Cora Bergmann2001wPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:53:30
m
1.7652Simon Halberstadt1979mKassel0:48:54
Männer
1.7577Steffen Meinecke1991mLG Vellmar0:37:04
2.7657Joachim Neurath1991mLG Vellmar0:40:00
3.7659Jannis Eichel1990mLG Kaufungen0:42:09
4.7580Marian Hellmund1990mKassel0:54:39
5.7603Hans-Patrick Balzerkiewitz1990mKassel0:59:40
Senioren M30
1.7601Martin Erbe1985mLG Vellmar0:37:55
2.7672Henning Meinecke1988mMT Melsungen0:41:12
3.7574Johannes Schön1985mTG Wehlheiden0:43:24
4.7575Christian Rudatzki1986mKassel0:44:09
5.7600Moritz Wiegand1984mMT Melsungen0:46:16
6.7578Lado Kumsiashvili1980mMicromata0:47:20
7.7579Andreas Witsch1984mMicromata0:50:35
8.7674Joe Kunst1979m---0:50:57
9.7587Christian Arend1979mSöhrewald0:51:51
10.7586Julian Lohmann1987mGünsterode0:54:48
Senioren M40
1.7591Dr. Markus Schraub1972mSF Blau-Gelb Marburg0:37:28
2.7590Uwe Alheid1969mtsv bründersen0:40:26
3.7569Gerhard Dux1973mFTSV Heckershausen0:42:19
4.7594Lutz Möhring1969mEinbecker Trio0:42:38
5.7614Jörg Hoffmann1971mTSV Obervorschütz0:43:31
6.7605Carsten Werner1973mTSV Waldkappel0:44:13
7.7631Thomas Volkwein1973mVitos OKK0:45:27
8.7632Andreas Lüers1977mLG Kaufungen0:46:23
9.7588Carsten Hellmich1974mTSG Wellerode0:46:38
10.7634Steffen Schuler1973mMicromata0:47:26
11.7576Jörg Jakob1973mGünsterode0:47:28
12.7626Bernd Eisel1969mESV Weiterode0:47:37
13.7639Markus Joern1972mTSG Fürstenhagen0:49:48
14.7641Sascha Fink1971mTSV Heiligenrode0:51:48
15.7570Stefan Möller1969mSC Meißner Eschwege0:53:16
16.7649Stephan Oppelt1970mEintracht Frankfurt0:55:28
17.7597Christian-Patrick Nuhn1978mBaunatal0:56:59
18.7606Marco Quehl1971mFeuerwehr Fürstenhagen1:01:27
Senioren M50
1.7663Carsten Leck1968mLT Wolfhagen0:40:36
2.7571Michael Schütze1963mLG Vellmar0:41:24
3.7637Timo Kuhrau1960mLG Kaufungen0:41:33
4.7598Fazli Tasci1964mPSV Grün-Weiss0:43:00
5.7615Andreas Hesse1968mTSV Obervorschütz0:43:26
6.7669Frank Müller1966mLG Kaufungen0:46:30
7.7653Johannes Kirchhoff1963mLC Marathon Rotenburg0:46:32
8.7612Thomas Berninger1960mLG Vellmar0:47:03
9.7668Uwe Tomaselli1960mMT Melsungen0:47:09
10.7572Karl-Peter Schröder1959mLG Kaufungen0:47:51
11.7661Jörg Grebe1966mMT Melsungen0:47:57
12.7573Andreas Burger1964mBad Hersfeld0:48:46
13.7622Jan Franzke1966mTG Wehlheiden0:49:36
14.7589Jürgen Dieterich1966mTSV Heiligenrode0:51:39
15.7627Karsten Mueller1968mTSV Niederelsungen0:54:15
16.7666Wilfried Härtel1959mLaufteam Wolfhagen0:56:29
17.7658Rolf Grebe1961mLG Fuldatal0:56:44
18.7645Hendrik Laureyns1961mTeam Egger1:02:59
19.7617Manfred Hollstein1960mTuSpo Guxhagen1:04:11
20.7629Henning Reyers1966mProgworks1:07:01
Senioren M60
1.7651Andreas Platschek1958mFTSV Heckershausen0:43:28
2.7621Manfred Opl1957mLG Vellmar0:44:23
3.7613Gerhard Klingelhöfer1954mLG Vellmar0:47:58
4.7625Herbert Engel1955mLG Kaufungen0:48:35
5.7585Michael Wildenhayn1958mTSV Breuna0:49:41
6.7616Helge Groß1958mSV Sparta Motzfeld0:50:22
7.7611Harald Weymann1953mTSV Breuna0:51:06
8.7635Karl Ploch1955mTSV Rot-Weiß Körle0:52:20
9.7660Jürgen Henning1953mFTSV Heckershausen0:52:40
10.7599Wolfgang Leutelt1955mSC Meißner Eschwege0:52:59
11.7655Jürgen Christmann1957mLG Kaufungen0:54:25
12.7624Stefan Siegner1955mSV Kassel-Nordshausen0:56:24
13.7623Wilhelm Lau1953mTG Wehlheiden0:57:45
14.7643Rudolf Bischof1951m---1:00:10
15.7604Frank Poppenhäger1955mTV Heli1:03:41
16.7656Bernhard Merges1957mTSV Deute1:08:33
Senioren M70
1.7636Jörg Hennecke1947mTSV Rot-Weiß Körle0:57:41
2.7664Ulrich Matt1943mTSV Obervorschütz1:01:44
3.7644Heinrich Kaster1948mTSG Fürstenhagen1:09:43
Senioren M80
1.7583Alfred Böhm1936mLaufteam Wolfhagen1:01:23
männliche Jugend U20
1.7654Mathis Kirchhoff2000mLC Marathon Rotenburg0:44:12
2.7602Hendrik Zindel2000mSC Germerode0:52:22
männliche Jugend U18
1.7673Fabian Dummer2001mTSV Niederelsungen0:45:37
2.7671Hannes Herzberg2001mMelsungen0:48:11