Heckershausen - 04.05.18 - 10 km

PlatzStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
1.7718Anbassajef Hagos1998mMännerPSV Grün Weiß Kassel0:35:06
2.7815Tom Sälzer1998mMännerGSV Eintr. Baunatal0:35:07
3.7760Rene´ Hördemann1981mSenioren M35TSV Spangenberg0:35:27
4.7676Tobias Henne1975mSenioren M40HOW2RUN / PSV GW Kassel0:36:06
5.7752Oliver Lieblein1981mSenioren M35Tri Team Fuldatal0:36:08
6.7691Steffen Meinecke1991mMännerLG Vellmar0:36:11
7.7715Mattis Hüppe2002mmännliche Jugend U18TSV Niederelsungen0:37:22
8.7732Thomas Bayer1968mSenioren M50TSV Rot-Weiss Körle0:38:27
9.7702Joachim Neurath1991mMännerLG Vellmar0:38:32
10.7786Paul Skalski1981mSenioren M35Lohfelden0:39:32
11.7695Andreas Fröhlich1986mSenioren M30LG Vellmar0:39:44
12.7744Karsten Deinzer1963mSenioren M55LG Vellmar0:40:03
13.7740Sandro Noll1982mSenioren M35Kassel0:40:30
14.7675Gerhard Dux1973mSenioren M45FTSV Heckershausen0:40:31
15.7725Michael Schütze1963mSenioren M55LG Vellmar0:40:45
16.7741Johannes Schön1985mSenioren M30TG Wehlheiden0:41:43
17.7749Marco Ortiz Vives1985mSenioren M30Tri-Team Fuldatal0:41:48
18.7802Thomas Drilling1966mSenioren M50Niederelsungen0:41:54
19.7789Andreas Hesse1968mSenioren M50Obervorschütz0:42:02
20.7677Boris Müller-Reinecke1975mSenioren M40TSV Niederelsungen0:42:38
21.7738Karl-Peter Schröder1959mSenioren M55LG Kaufungen0:42:43
22.7703Alexander Mix1972mSenioren M45LG Vellmar0:42:45
23.7717Asratayana Sewnet1990wFrauenPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:42:45
24.7800Andreas Platschek1958mSenioren M60FTSV Heckershausen0:42:45
25.7737Claudio Pazzi1964mSenioren M50Kassel0:42:58
26.7811Manfred Opl1957mSenioren M60LG Vellmar0:42:58
27.7762Heiner Jatho1974mSenioren M40KSV Baunatal0:43:28
28.7755Fabian Dummer2001mmännliche Jugend U18TSV Niederelsungen0:43:51
29.7796Thomas Volkwein1973mSenioren M45Vitos OKK0:44:15
30.7701Thomas Reidick1960mSenioren M55LG Vellmar0:44:17
31.7680Benjamin Schareina1981mSenioren M35TSV Niederelsungen0:44:21
32.7823Carsten Werner1973mSenioren M45TSV Waldkappel0:44:28
33.7830Lado Kumsiashvili1980mSenioren M35Miczomata0:44:31
34.7819Frank Müller1966mSenioren M50LG Kaufungen0:44:46
35.7750Christian Wahl1975mSenioren M40LC Marathon Rotenb.0:44:48
36.7761Karsten Geiersbach1969mSenioren M45TSV Niederelsungen0:44:56
37.7812Moritz Wiegand1984mSenioren M30MT Melsungen0:45:26
38.7767Andreas Lüers1977mSenioren M40LG Kaufungen0:45:27
39.7818Jörg Jakob1973mSenioren M45Günsterode0:45:30
40.7735Karsten Böttner1970mSenioren M45SBR Spangenberg0:45:33
41.7699Thomas Berninger1960mSenioren M55LG Vellmar0:45:40
42.7834Felix Reimuth1973mSenioren M45TSV Wichmannshausen0:45:46
43.7693Andreas Burger1964mSenioren M50Bad Hersfeld0:45:55
44.7804Sara Rheidt1990wFrauenLG Vellmar0:45:58
45.7748Kevin Jan Trebing-Hild1987mSenioren M30LG Vellmar0:45:59
46.7827Steffen Schuler1973mSenioren M45Micromata0:46:02
47.7687Angela Rohr1973wSeniorinnen W45TG Wehlheiden0:46:04
48.7816Jörg Grebe1966mSenioren M50MT Melsungen0:46:26
49.7683Jürgen Plaum1953mSenioren M65LT Hofgeismar0:46:32
50.7831Sebastian Heck1989mMännerTV 08 Bergheim0:46:41
51.7704Gerhard Klingelhöfer1954mSenioren M60LG Vellmar0:46:44
52.7686Uwe Hornemann1966mSenioren M50Laufteam Wolfhagen0:46:53
53.7806Oliver Hupe1974mSenioren M40Kassel0:47:11
54.7839Joe Kunst1979mSenioren M35Kassel0:47:16
55.7751Astrid Bardenheuer1960wSeniorinnen W55PSV Grün Weiß Kassel0:47:17
56.7754Sebastian Klüppel1986mSenioren M300:47:30
57.7814Hannes Herzberg2001mmännliche Jugend U18Melsungen0:47:35
58.7689Reiner Belz1959mSenioren M55TSV Jahn Gensungen0:47:58
59.7734Michael Schlecht1961mSenioren M55TSV Obervorschütz0:48:04
60.7771Simon Halberstadt1979mSenioren M35Kassel0:48:04
61.7828Andreas Witsch1984mSenioren M30Micromata0:48:08
62.7722Michael Geppert1965mSenioren M50LT Hofgeismar0:48:10
63.7769Andrea Wenderoth1965wSeniorinnen W50MT Melsungen0:48:12
64.7822Sabrina Müller1982wSeniorinnen W35TSV Niedermeiser0:48:12
65.7720Ulf Engelhardt1955mSenioren M60KSV Baunatal0:48:25
66.7759Manfred Moeller-Sauter1955mSenioren M60LCM Rotenburg0:48:25
67.7835Steffen May1974mSenioren M40LG Kaufungen0:48:45
68.7678Manuela Schmoll1969wSeniorinnen W45SG 1898 Chattengau0:49:01
69.7756Nadine Koch1981wSeniorinnen W35FTSV Heckershausen0:49:02
70.7797Torben Kühl1979mSenioren M35Naumburg0:49:15
71.7681Annette Krug1967wSeniorinnen W50KSV Baunatal0:49:37
72.7690Jürgen Dieterich1966mSenioren M50TSV Heiligenrode0:50:03
73.7778Mario Pflug1971mSenioren M45Oelshausen0:50:07
74.7801Frank Bonnet1969mSenioren M45LT Hofgeismar0:50:14
75.7790Dirk Schreiber1969mSenioren M45TG Wehlheiden0:50:30
76.7770Martina Knobel1969wSeniorinnen W45LT Hofgeismar0:50:31
77.7792Iris Spangenberg1973wSeniorinnen W45TSV Niederelsungen0:50:34
78.7706Thorsten Krieglstein1976mSenioren M40TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:50:38
79.7753Leo Feisthauer1993mMännerKassel0:50:48
80.7728Rainer Setzekorn1968mSenioren M50TV Hess. Lichtenau0:50:49
81.7692Wolfram Schulze1952mSenioren M65TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:50:57
82.7697Dieter Slama1960mSenioren M55LG Vellmar0:51:32
83.7805Djemil Gakovic1949mSenioren M650:51:41
84.7810Axel Wendel1961mSenioren M55Laufakademie Kassel0:51:44
85.7837Karl Ploch1955mSenioren M60TSV Rot-Weiss Körle0:51:48
86.7832Jens Schellhase1971mSenioren M45TSV Wichmannshausen0:51:53
87.7719Elisabeth Kramarczyk1969wSeniorinnen W45TSV Niederelsungen0:52:09
88.7730Stefanie Voss1967wSeniorinnen W50TSV Breuna0:52:23
89.7773Heidi Rudolff1980wSeniorinnen W35LT Hofgeismar0:52:38
90.7679Karsten Mueller1968mSenioren M50TSV Niederelsungen0:52:44
91.7829Hauke Stender1966mSenioren M50Micromata0:52:48
92.7785Marian Hellmund1990mMännerKassel0:52:48
93.7793Karin Proksch1976wSeniorinnen W40TSV Niederelsungen0:52:58
94.7736Cora Bergmann2001wweibliche Jugend U 18PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:53:06
95.7807Claudia Kolbe1965wSeniorinnen W50Laufakademie Kassel0:53:08
96.7696Thomas Deutsch1968mSenioren M50LG Vellmar0:53:11
97.7758Franz Bosch1962mSenioren M55TSV Hess. Lichtenau0:53:16
98.7714Sophie Rühling2001wweibliche Jugend U 18TV Hess. Lichtenau0:53:24
99.7783Christian Bischoff1997mMännerKassel0:53:35
100.7739Jens Nägel1960mSenioren M55TSV Rot-Weiss Körle0:53:35
101.7708Marcus Winning1973mSenioren M45TSV Niederelsungen0:53:40
102.7682Jurek Stepien1950mSenioren M650:53:50
103.7745Mario Koch1975mSenioren M40LT Hofgeismar0:53:50
104.7742Lydia Wahl1976wSeniorinnen W40LC MarathonRotenburg0:53:50
105.7809Bernd Knoll1961mSenioren M55TSV Niederelsungen0:53:57
106.7723Liesel Schöffel - Seggewiß1951wSeniorinnen W65TSG Fürstenhagen0:54:03
107.7698Sandra Jäschke1972wSeniorinnen W45LG Vellmar0:54:06
108.7791Paul Lennon1951mSenioren M65Kassel0:54:11
109.7763Stephan Oppelt1970mSenioren M45Eintracht Frankfurt0:54:15
110.7777Stefan Siegner1955mSenioren M60SV KS-Nordshausen0:54:23
111.7713Jörg Hennecke1947mSenioren M70TSV Rot-Weiss Körle0:54:29
112.7712Christian Kaufhold1990mMännerHeckershausen0:54:29
113.7817Julian Lohmann1987mSenioren M30Günsterode0:54:35
114.7808Petra Heinz1964wSeniorinnen W50Laufakademie Kassel0:54:39
115.7716Klaus Metz1965mSenioren M50TG Wehlheiden0:55:19
116.7731Gaby Weymann1976wSeniorinnen W40TSV Breuna0:55:22
117.7724Ursula Heidester1958wSeniorinnen W60TSV Hess. Lichtenau0:55:44
118.7794Jürgen Christmann1957mSenioren M60LG Kaufungen0:55:44
119.7705Tamara Neumann1965wSeniorinnen W50LG Vellmar0:55:45
120.7803Wilfried Härtel1959mSenioren M55Laufteam Wolfhagen0:55:51
121.7838Michael Nulsch1982mSenioren M35Kassel0:56:08
122.7784Hans-Patrick Balzerkiwitz1990mMännerKassel0:56:14
123.7764Rüdiger Majerhans1985mSenioren M300:56:22
124.7820Timo Gottwald1987mSenioren M30Günsterode0:56:29
125.7733Karin Schlecht1964wSeniorinnen W50TSV Obervorschütz0:56:33
126.7772Stefanie Hengstmann1987wSeniorinnen W30TV 08 Bergheim0:56:41
127.7757Lars Richter1976mSenioren M40Team Egger0:56:55
128.7836Wilhelm Lau1953mSenioren M65TG Wehlheiden0:57:02
129.7825Jörg Weimann1971mSenioren M45SSC Vellmar0:57:05
130.7795Monika Giese1956wSeniorinnen W60KSV Baunatal0:57:13
131.7721Katja Muth1973wSeniorinnen W45TV Hess. Lichtenau0:57:20
132.7833Elisabeth Berlipp1952wSeniorinnen W65SC Meißner Eschwege0:57:21
133.7746Norbert Heinicke1962mSenioren M55Laufteam Wolfhagen0:57:27
134.7727Lena Dumeier1994wFrauenSG 1898 Chattengau0:57:46
135.7726Anja Dumeier1969wSeniorinnen W45SG 1898 Chattengau0:57:49
136.7684Amrei Hertkorn-Möckel1980wSeniorinnen W35Health Angels Grebenstein0:57:53
137.7768Sarah Thalmayr1988wSeniorinnen W30Kassel0:58:07
138.7776Franc Apel1963mSenioren M550:58:13
139.7781Uwe Gronemeyer1967mSenioren M500:58:56
140.7813Annette Czekalla1967wSeniorinnen W50TSG Niederzwehren0:58:59
141.7782Peter Schröder1959mSenioren M55Rot-Weiß Kassel0:59:02
142.7685Anja Mathe1988wSeniorinnen W30Health Angels Grebenstein0:59:35
143.7707Markus Klockmann1967mSenioren M50TV Hess. Lichtenau1:00:05
144.7821Ursula Hein1965wSeniorinnen W50LG Kaufungen1:00:12
145.7787Alfred Böhm1936mSenioren M80Laufteam Wolfhagen1:00:19
146.7765Nastasja Wilmes1987wSeniorinnen W30Kassel1:01:31
147.7766Rebecca Thalmayr1988wSeniorinnen W30Kassel1:03:53
148.7700Brigitte Apel1959wSeniorinnen W55LG Vellmar1:03:53
149.7743Carola Halsch1968wSeniorinnen W50Rhönläufer1:04:38
150.7775Birgit Volze1973wSeniorinnen W451:04:59
151.7774Peter Stein1973mSenioren M45Untermassfeld1:04:59
152.7747Heinrich Kaster1948mSenioren M70JSG Fürstenhagen1:05:25
153.7798Katrin Endig-Rausch1970wSeniorinnen W45Olympia Kassel1:05:30
154.7799Frauke Natemeyer1963wSeniorinnen W551:05:30
155.7688Andreas Bertram1975mSenioren M401:06:53
156.7788Elisabeth Christmann1962wSeniorinnen W55LG Kaufungen1:08:31
157.7780Anna Meißner-Praus1993wFrauenTSV Niederelsungen1:10:10
158.7779Christoph Hüther1992mMännerCamt-Läuft1:10:10
159.7824Holger Hempel1961mSenioren M55LG Kaufungen1:11:55
160.7710Monika Wolf-Irmer1949wSeniorinnen W65Vellmar1:15:35
161.7694Stefi Gerland1966wSeniorinnen W501:16:20