Eschwege - 25.03.18 - 5km

männliche Jugend U14
1.2914Nödler, Felix2006mKSV Baunatal24:19
männliche Jugend U20
1.2908Moritz, Florian1999mLC Marathon Rotenburg20:29
2.2928Kuhn, Janosch1999m 21:33
3.2876Hatscher, Leonard2000mKassel22:05
4.2943Dilling, Martin1999mTSV Retterode23:52
Männer
1.2830Kuba, Damian1994mTV 03 Breitenbach18:57
2.2907Ladner, Sedrik1998mSontra20:48
3.2912Volland, Jannik1997mTSV Waldkappel23:28
4.2837König, Steven1994mWerraland-Werkstätten23:29
5.2878Braunroth, Hannes1996mEschwege23:35
6.2941Dilling, Lorenz1995mTSV Retterode24:02
7.2891Zülch, Christian1995mRKV Athletics Bebra25:15
Senioren M30
1.2823Olszewski, Przemek1984mKassel18:17
2.2931Möller, Christoph1988mMT Melsungen18:26
3.2906Schäfer, Patrick1986mSV Eintracht Solz24:28
4.2940Niknam, Alireza1987mImmo Runners25:35
Senioren M35
1.2895Mey, Marcus1980mLC Marathon Rotenburg21:11
2.2825Allschinger, Manuel1979mKSV Baunatal21:36
3.2817Bachmann, Christian1980mSportfreunde Griller22:21
4.2809Schwarz, Waldemar1980mTV Hessisch Lichtenau25:19
5.2828Decker, Jens1979mBKK WIRTSCHAFT & FINANZEN42:28
Senioren M40
1.2913Schmitto, Jerry1974mLG Kaufungen20:04
2.2812Herget, Tim1978mTV Hessisch Lichtenau20:30
3.2939May, Steffen1974mLG Kaufungen22:50
4.2904Bieber, Ulli1975mSV Osterbach24:37
5.2889Schanze, Jörg1977mLG Kaufungen26:06
6.2819Gehrke, Christian1975mTeam G26:57
7.2903Wagner, Meik1974mLC Marathon Rotenburg29:51
8.2915Borchert, Carsten1974mImmo Runners33:52
Senioren M45
1.2924Auel, Hans-Gerrit1970mSV Niedergrenzebach20:33
2.2900Herwig, Kai1973mEschweger TSV21:39
3.2936Beume, Sven1971mLG Kaufungen22:11
4.2822Kubiak, Ralf1969mEspenau24:33
5.2933Bachmann, Harald1971mLF Friemen25:23
6.2815Schwalm, Karsten1973mTSV Retterode25:32
7.2875Uhlemann, Andreas1969mLC Marathon Rotenburg29:51
Senioren M50
1.2932Lind, Karsten1964mEschweger TSV20:14
2.2937Wiederhold, Dirk1964mHomberg Ren(n)tiere20:54
3.2896Kruse, Ralph1965m37308 Kella24:00
4.2917Metz, Klaus1965mTG Wehlheiden24:54
5.2901Gilga, Carsten1965mSV Eintracht Solz25:08
6.2925Schülbe, Andreas1965mTSV Retterode25:15
7.2898Brethauer, Torsten1965mTSG Fürstenhagen25:52
8.2886Lipphardt, Rainer1964mFuldabrück26:41
9.2877Jungnickel, Andreas1964mHann. Münden27:41
10.2879Roloff, Nico1966mZeit-Egal-Team29:22
Senioren M55
1.2916Hassenpflug, Ralph1962mTSV Remsfeld19:52
2.2835Schindewolf, Uwe1961mKrösa-Maja runners24:50
3.2934Strack, Richard1960mSV Lohre25:03
4.2883Leder, André1963mKaufungen25:39
5.2942Dilling, Hermann1962mTSV Retterode26:39
Senioren M60
1.2930Siebert, Peter1956mSC Neukirchen25:41
2.2827Allschinger, Achim1955mHabichtswald27:50
Senioren M65
1.2921Ossig, Joachim1953mMT Melsungen25:12
2.2892Nowag, Hans-Jürgen1950mSG Hillerse26:46
3.2911Hatt, Torsten1952mTSV Waldkappel27:15
4.2833Ziegler, Bernd1949mLG Kaufungen30:04
5.2944Hahn, Rainer1953mVellmar34:09
Senioren M70
1.2824Knauff, Bernd1947mSC Neukirchen25:00
2.2880Ebhardt, Wilfried1948mPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel27:02
Senioren M75
1.2834Romahn, Gerd1942mTSV Jahn Gensungen28:27
Senioren M80
1.2882Bernhardt, Frithjof-Hans1937mLT Hofgeismar32:00
weibliche Jugend U18
1.2926Kuhn, Anne2002wSSC Vellmar27:21
weibliche Jugend U20
1.2831Voelckel, Nina1999wSC Meißner Eschwege20:17
Frauen
1.2888Heckmann, Laura1995wSV Reichensachsen24:56
2.2905Eichenberg, Julia1992wSC Meißner Eschwege27:34
3.2887Munk, Tamara1994wTV Sontra29:47
4.2899Reitze, Janine1993w 30:00
5.2897Brethauer, Jessica1997w 30:01
6.2829Fleischmann, Diana1989wEschwege30:43
7.2927Hagelgans, Celina1998w 32:45
Seniorinnen W30
1.2894Mey, Marina1985wLC Marathon Rotenburg25:23
2.2902Illes, Eva1988wKassel26:20
3.2938Grunwald, Sara1987wLG Kaufungen27:51
4.2836Reiswich, Olga1985wWerraland-Werkstätten29:47
5.2816Stawinoga, Agata Gabriela1986wWitzenhausen32:30
6.2813Fritz, Anja1986wLC Marathon Rotenburg36:07
7.2814Beyer, Tamika1987wLC Marathon Rotenburg36:07
Seniorinnen W35
1.2841Zieba, Luise1982wMT Melsungen20:08
2.2818Maron, Anne-Carin1982wTV Hessisch Lichtenau24:05
Seniorinnen W40
1.2923Penke, Katharina1976wKSV Baunatal24:47
2.2820Gehrke, Bianca1975wTeam G27:39
3.2909Rodekurth, Annette1974wTV Hessisch Lichtenau29:54
4.2874Susdorf, Christina1978wLC Marathon Rotenburg30:06
5.2935Schott, Constanze1976wTSV Frieda40:43
Seniorinnen W45
1.2811Rohmund, Jennifer1972wEschwege26:25
2.2810Schneider-Weisenfeld, Susanne1970wMeinhard27:53
3.2838Schindler, Andrea1969wTSV Oberdünzebach 1911 e.V.37:48
4.2839Bührig, Heike1972wTSV Oberdünzebach 1911 e.V.37:48
Seniorinnen W50
1.2918Metz, Sylvia1966wLohfelden29:58
2.2885Liese, Rita1964wLG Kaufungen30:07
3.2910Funk, Petra1965wTSV Waldkappel32:23
4.2840Hohmann, Martina1967wTSV Oberdünzebach 1911 e.V.32:32
5.2884Frantz, Martina1967wTV Hessisch Lichtenau36:10
Seniorinnen W55
1.2893Nöding, Beatrix1961wLC Marathon Rotenburg23:53
2.2920Dippel, Kerstin1962wMT Melsungen27:58
Seniorinnen W60
1.2919von Drach, Anita1956wTV Hessisch Lichtenau27:44
2.2929Siebert, Angelika1958wSC Neukirchen28:03
3.2881Weidemann, Gitta1958wVfB Viktoria Bettenhausen31:53
Seniorinnen W65
1.2922Ebinger, Sibylle1949wMT Melsungen30:22
2.2890Räder, Anneliese1950wLG Kaufungen35:33
3.2873Meyer, Ingrid1951wLC Marathon Rotenburg36:31