WVC Kassel - 03.09.17 - 10,2 km

PlatzStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wVereinZeit
weibliche Jugend U18
1.421Sophie Rühling2001wTV Hessisch Lichtenau00:52:47
Frauen
1.491Isabelle Boßmeyer1990wTG Wehlheiden00:51:31
2.445Anna Klingbeil1990wVFL Wolfhagen00:55:25
3.454Vera Karnitzschky1989wTSV Heiligenrode00:59:10
4.439Sarah Thalmayr1988wKassel01:00:56
5.437Rebecca Thalmayr1988w01:01:56
6.440Vanessa Schoene1990w01:04:36
Seniorinnen W30
1.430Marina Mey1985wLC Marathon Rotenburg00:53:45
2.490Katrin Belger1986wKassel00:58:06
Seniorinnen W35
1.496Verena Sippel1981wRinggau- Datterode00:46:55
Seniorinnen W40
1.410Gaby Weymann1976wTSV Breuna00:53:33
2.423Simone Sturm1975wFC Deutsche Post01:19:30
Seniorinnen W45
1.444Sabine Lenmann1969wZierenberg00:49:51
2.485Evelyn Verch1971wTri-Team Fuldatal00:50:10
Seniorinnen W50
1.412Silke Altmann1966wLCM Rotenburg00:43:31
2.428Claudia Kolbe1965wLaufakademie Kassel00:50:51
3.426Petra Heinz1964wLaufakademie Kassel00:51:41
4.481Heike Kabella1967wAhnatal00:52:12
5.468Claudia Herzberg1967wMelsungen01:01:08
6.404Petra Heußner1966wFC Deutsche Post01:17:08
Seniorinnen W55
1.451Ursula Heidester1958wTV Hessisch Lichtenau00:53:07
2.446Brigitte Wilhelm1962w00:54:43
Seniorinnen W65
1.435Gudrun Lang1950wLT Hofgeismar00:53:50
2.453Liesel Schöffel-Seggewiss1951wTSG Fürstenhagen00:54:38
3.457Marianne Goedel1951wEintracht Baunatal01:00:28
männliche Jugend U18
1.441Fabian Dummer2001mTSV Niederelsungen00:43:18
2.484Henrik Blum2001m00:45:47
3.469Hannes Herzberg2001mMelsungen00:48:35
4.482Lennart Rompel2001mSVH Kassel00:49:21
männliche Jugend U20
1.479Tom Sälzer1998mGSV Eintracht Baunatal00:37:23
männliche Jugend U23
1.434Jonathan Feik1997mLG Fulda00:40:34
Männer
1.464Till Krüger1989m00:46:04
2.417Marcel Strube1992mKassel00:47:13
3.476Sebastian Poley1989mKassel00:53:38
4.447Marian Hellmund1990mKassel00:55:00
5.489Christopher Brasch1992mKassel00:58:07
Senioren M30
1.474Dennis Keidel1985mMT Melsungen00:39:57
2.492Johannes Schön1985mTG Wehlheiden00:40:27
3.488Fabian Häde1987mTeam Sonnenei00:40:27
4.497Nico Pfeiffer1984mSportfreunde Schneller00:41:36
5.461Martin Moritz1986mLäufer201400:43:18
6.471Moritz Wiegand1984mMelsungen00:47:35
Senioren M35
1.499Joe Kunst1979mKassel00:42:25
2.443Rene Trommer1980mWolfhagen00:45:41
3.477Matthias Zimmermann1978mTSV Oberlistingen00:50:40
4.467Christian Arend1979mWellerode00:51:29
Senioren M40
1.407Felix Kaiser1976mPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel00:34:52
2.438Uwe Neuert1974mKSV Baunatal00:38:47
3.425Andreas Lüers1977mLG Kaufungen00:43:00
4.498Carsten Werner1973mTSV Waldkappel00:45:17
5.405Sascha Geppert1977mTSV Breuna00:46:10
6.408Karsten Schwalm1973mTSV Retterode00:48:08
7.419Michael Kickel1973mWVC Kassel00:48:33
8.493Florian Schwabe1975mLaufteam Wolfhagen01:04:36
9.420Andreas Bertram1975mHofgeismar01:05:07
Senioren M45
1.429Frank Wenzel1969mKassel00:36:24
2.475Holger Gumbel1968mTSV Obervorschütz00:41:18
3.494Alexander Mix1972mLG Vellmar00:42:15
4.442Karsten Geiersbach1969mTSV Niederelsungen00:43:36
5.436Kai Dohnalek1972mLT Hofgeismar00:43:58
6.462Thomas Dentsch1968mTeam Eisenbach- Tresore00:53:41
7.409Marco Behr1968mWVC00:55:46
Senioren M50
1.432Ulf George1965mLCM Rotenburg00:41:02
2.424Andreas Illing1966mMT Melsungen00:42:26
3.416Klaus Höhre1964mTV Hessisch Lichtenau00:43:25
4.418Jürgen Mentel1967mTSV Obervorschütz00:45:20
5.470Ralf Kaiser1965mTG Großalmerode00:46:16
6.486Stefan Cloodt1966mTri-Team Fuldatal00:46:36
7.411Frank Hermenau1965mTG Wehlheiden00:47:42
8.459Peter Hagenow1966mLaeufer 201400:48:01
9.483Rainer Rompel1964mSVH Kassel00:49:22
10.456Heinz Sinning1963mNürnberg00:49:34
11.449Jürgen Fischbach1964mTV Hessisch Lichtenau00:51:23
12.473Feyzi Ari1965mPSV Grün Weiß Kassel00:53:36
13.472Georg Euler1964mTV Hessisch Lichtenau00:58:45
14.422Kai Sturm1966mFC Deutsche Post01:19:31
Senioren M55
1.465Ronny Herzberg1962mMelsungen00:43:17
2.413Thoman Berninger1960mLG Vellmar00:46:11
3.433Jan Röper1961mKSV Baunatal00:46:29
4.415Reiner Belz1959mTSV Jahn Gensungen00:46:34
5.431Dieter Slama1960mLG Vellmar00:47:21
6.427Axel Wendel1961mLaufakademie Kassel00:48:53
7.452Daniel Tschada1958mKassel00:49:47
8.458Edgar Lins1958mSV Vikt. Unshausen00:52:39
9.450Jürgen Klingner1958mTV Hessisch Lichtenau00:54:41
10.480Peter Schröder1959mRot- Weiß Kassel01:06:06
Senioren M60
1.448Manfred Opl1957mLG Vellmar00:44:17
2.466Zbyslaw Kannchen1955m00:48:14
3.487Johannes Disselhorst1954mOranje Boven00:50:37
4.455Karl-Heinz Schneider1953mHeckershausen00:50:39
5.478Peter Siebert1956mSC Neukirchen00:52:03
Senioren M65
1.495Hans-Werner Sippel1948mDatterode00:52:17
2.414Helmut Arndt1949mFSK Lohfelden00:58:02
3.406Herbert Hucke1951mLC Marathon Rotenburg01:03:55
Senioren M70
1.460Ulrich Matt1943mTSV Obervorschütz00:53:02
Senioren M80
1.463Alfred Böhm1936mLaufteam Wolfhagen00:59:07