Körle - 19.04.17 - Orgalauf 5km

AKPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wVereinZeitKm Zeit
w
Kinder (weiblich) U12
1.224Naima Muth2006wTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:22:404:31,8
weibliche Jugend U14
1.253Michelle Frost2004wTSV Retterode0:23:574:47,2
2.256Anna-Lena Lenz2005wTSV Niederelsungen0:25:285:05,5
3.217Milena Klockmann2004wTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:27:435:32,5
weibliche Jugend U16
1.216Vanessa Wyryma2003wTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:21:504:21,9
2.245Alisa Rudolph2003wLG Kaufungen0:23:494:45,6
3.236Leonie Eder2002w0:33:396:43,7
4.234Julia Brethauer2002wMT Melsungen0:33:406:43,8
5.222Chiara Hatscher2002wLG Fuldatal0:36:017:12,0
weibliche Jugend U18
1.259Luise Altmann2001wLC Marathon Rotenburg0:21:564:23,1
2.264Marie Schwarz2000wTSV Niederelsungen0:22:264:29,0
3.213Lea Ludwig2000wTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:22:364:31,0
4.241Mira Knoblauch2001wTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:23:164:39,1
5.220Sophie Rühling2001wTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:23:224:40,2
weibliche Jugend U20
1.237Johanna Mädler1999wTSV Retterode0:22:254:28,8
Frauen
1.276Simone Meinecke1989wTSV Röhrenfurt0:26:365:19,1
2.226Carolin Weißkopf1993wBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen0:31:446:20,6
3.228Alisa Sauer1997wBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen0:31:466:21,0
Seniorinnen W30
1.266Anja Huth1986wLC Marathon Rotenburg0:21:434:20,5
2.243Sonja Fechner1978wLC Marathon Rotenburg0:27:375:31,2
3.251Sabrina Bölte1984w0:38:517:46,0
Seniorinnen W40
1.225Katja Muth1973wTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:26:415:20,0
2.242Judith Heinzerling1968wLC Marathon Rotenburg0:27:085:25,6
3.270Tanja Degenhardt1972wLaufteam Wolfhagen0:28:455:44,9
4.205Annette Rodekurth1974wTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:30:516:10,1
5.267Carola Sprenger1968wLG Kaufungen0:35:167:03,1
Seniorinnen W50
1.244Beatrix Nöding1961wLC Marathon Rotenburg0:23:434:44,4
2.229Margita Fischer1964wLG Vellmar0:25:335:06,4
3.268Bettina Huth1960wLC Marathon Rotenburg0:30:416:08,1
4.214Elisabeth Christmann1962wLG Kaufungen0:32:276:29,3
5.215Christine Assmuth1958wLG Kaufungen0:34:266:53,1
6.206Martina Frantz1967wTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:36:157:14,8
Seniorinnen W60
1.271Elke Bollerhey1952wLaufteam Wolfhagen0:27:445:32,7
2.257Ingrid Meyer1951wLC Marathon Rotenburg0:37:177:27,3
m
männliche Jugend U14
1.230Elijah Muth2004mTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:19:303:53,8
2.221Florian Schnellhammer2004mTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:25:295:05,6
männliche Jugend U16
1.265Noah Heinemann2002mTSV Niederelsungen0:18:183:39,4
2.212Niklas Ludwig2003mTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:21:374:19,3
3.240Jan-Luca Heinzerling2002mLC Marathon Rotenburg0:26:215:16,1
männliche Jugend U18
1.262Mathis Kirchhoff2000mLC Marathon Rotenburg0:19:373:55,3
2.223Leonard Hatscher2000mLG Fuldatal0:22:204:27,8
männliche Jugend U20
1.247Tom Sälzer1998mGSV Eintracht Baunatal0:17:513:34,1
2.275Martin Moritz1999mLC Marathon Rotenburg0:21:324:18,2
3.238Leonhard Frommert1998mTSV Retterode0:22:204:27,9
Senioren M30
1.272Daniel Höner1985mTeam Sonnenei0:18:513:46,0
2.254Sebastian Diederich1986mTeam Sonnenei0:19:503:57,8
3.274Marcel Krug1983mTuspo Borken0:20:014:00,1
4.273Tim Rösinger1986mSVH 1954 Uschlag0:22:374:31,3
5.252Christian Bölte1983m0:38:507:45,9
Senioren M40
1.249Roland Schröder1969mKSV Baunatal0:19:023:48,2
2.208Alexander Schmidt1970mMT Melsungen0:21:154:14,9
3.260Wlodzimierz Zieba1971mLC Marathon Rotenburg0:23:414:44,1
4.209Guido Candela1969mLG Fuldatal0:24:484:57,5
5.227Gregor Muth1972mTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:26:415:20,1
Senioren M50
1.211Herbert Wilke1960mLAG Wesertal0:19:163:51,0
2.202Klaus Höhre1964mTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:21:064:13,1
3.233Reiner Gerland1962mFTSV Heckershausen0:22:104:25,9
4.232Michael Flacke1965mTSV Rot-Weiß Körle0:22:184:27,5
5.261Johannes Kirchhoff1963mLC Marathon Rotenburg0:23:074:37,2
6.210Gerd Kühlewind1960mKSV Baunatal0:23:544:46,7
7.239Andreas Stumpf1967mLC Marathon Rotenburg0:25:195:03,6
8.277Klaus Metz1965mTG Wehlheiden0:25:535:10,5
9.218Markus Klockmann1967mTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:26:475:21,2
10.263Wilfried Roß1962mLC Marathon Rotenburg0:27:135:26,5
11.235Torsten Brethauer1965mTSG Fürstenhagen0:29:085:49,4
Senioren M60
1.204Bernhard Jünemann1953mLT Güntersen0:20:364:07,1
2.258Hartmut Neugebauer1956mBilstein-Marathon0:22:214:28,1
3.248Mathias Weis1955mKassel0:27:425:32,2
4.269Wolfgang Huth1955mLC Marathon Rotenburg0:31:016:12,1
5.231Gerd Hofsommer1948mFTSV Heckershausen0:32:036:24,5
6.219Robert Thiele1957mKassel0:34:036:48,4
7.255Bernard Meyer1948mLC Marathon Rotenburg0:37:187:27,4
Senioren M70
1.203Werner Wiegand1946mAWO Kassel0:31:196:15,6
2.246Manfred Strobel1940mTV 03 Breitenbach0:39:197:51,7
3.207Manfred Freiberg1940mTV Hessisch Lichtenau0:42:488:33,4
Senioren M80
1.250Achim Dornemann1935mTG Wehlheiden0:51:4310:20,4