Hofgeismar - 28.05.17 - 5 km

MWPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
w
1.257Jolina Vaupel2002wweibliche Jugend U 16TSV 1889 Geismar0:19:48
2.235Carmen Seitz-Adam1970wSeniorinnen W45Wehrshausen0:20:17
3.332Barbara Lang1964wSeniorinnen W50PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:21:43
4.286Beatrix Nöding1961wSeniorinnen W55LG Marathon Rotenburg0:21:56
5.293Alena Herrmann1991wFrauenLG Reinhardswald0:21:58
6.324Johanna Mädler1999wweibliche Jugend U 20TSV Retterode0:22:23
7.268Manuela Klockmann1977wSeniorinnen W40TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:22:50
8.365Michelle Frost2004wweibliche Jugend U 14TSV Retterode0:23:03
9.314Dagmar Schneider1965wSeniorinnen W50KSV Baunatal0:23:05
10.215Ilona Hildmann1964wSeniorinnen W50TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:23:09
11.247Anne-Carin Maron1982wSeniorinnen W35TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:23:40
12.249Lea Lange2003wweibliche Jugend U 16TSV Obervorschütz0:24:17
13.241Doris Rehwald1962wSeniorinnen W55Laufteam Wolfhagen0:24:45
14.316Christina Kloß1972wSeniorinnen W45KSV Baunatal0:24:57
15.214Sarah Hildmann1997wJuniorinnen U23-0:25:04
16.276Susanne Bonnet1970wSeniorinnen W45LT Hofgeismar0:25:32
17.310Sabine Bergmann1966wSeniorinnen W50Immo Runners0:25:52
18.243Anna-Katharina Schlotzhauer1987wSeniorinnen W30Ohne0:25:59
19.229Kristina Buhre1973wSeniorinnen W40Lauftreff Grebenstein0:26:12
20.207Jessica Kaiser1975wSeniorinnen W40TSV Niederelsungen0:26:28
21.217Marina Mey1985wSeniorinnen W30LC Marathon Rotenburg0:26:33
22.352Angelika Siebert1958wSeniorinnen W55SC Neukirchen0:27:06
23.254Maja Mann2005wweibliche Jugend U 14TSV 1889 Geismar0:27:15
24.255Lena Winter2005wweibliche Jugend U 14TSV 1889 Geismar0:27:25
25.344Ines Trupp1967wSeniorinnen W50TSV Retterode0:27:28
26.284Sonja Fechner1978wSeniorinnen W35LC Marathon Rotenburg0:27:32
27.318Rita Liese1964wSeniorinnen W50LG Kaufungen0:27:39
28.363Eva Weidemann1989wFrauen0:27:40
29.264Sonja Hartmann1975wSeniorinnen W40SGK Seglergem. Kassel0:27:48
30.364Lena Heere1999wweibliche Jugend U 200:29:01
31.221Vera Karnitzschky1989wFrauenTSV Heiligenrode0:29:05
32.218Birgit Arndt-Rinke1956wSeniorinnen W60LG Vellmar0:29:06
33.336Susanne Grziwa1983wSeniorinnen W30LG Kaufungen0:29:33
34.358Gitta Weidemann1958wSeniorinnen W55VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen0:29:43
35.225Sonja Storm1968wSeniorinnen W45Lauftreff Grebenstein0:30:05
36.230Antje Schröder1989wFrauenLauftreff Grebenstein0:30:14
37.231Anika Dörner1989wFrauenLauftreff Grebenstein0:30:15
38.361Annette Czekalla1967wSeniorinnen W50TSG Niederzwehren0:30:19
39.213Katja Holzapfel1971wSeniorinnen W45TSV Heiligenrode0:30:25
40.237Kekona Schölzchen2004wweibliche Jugend U 14LC Marathon Rotenburg0:30:44
41.339Carolin Gossmann1976wSeniorinnen W40LG Kaufungen0:30:54
42.266Carolin Boukhoutta1986wSeniorinnen W300:30:55
43.338Doris Pingel1965wSeniorinnen W50LG Kaufungen0:31:08
44.251Elisabeth Christmann1962wSeniorinnen W55LG Kaufungen0:31:14
45.275Heidi Rudolf1980wSeniorinnen W35LT Hofgeismar0:32:03
46.211Daniela Schäffer1983wSeniorinnen W30Keiner0:32:20
47.337Christina Bohlen1977wSeniorinnen W40LG Kaufungen0:32:54
48.245Nadine Lindner1981wSeniorinnen W35-0:32:59
49.246Thora Kampe2002wweibliche Jugend U 16XXX0:33:00
50.205Juliane Balzer1984wSeniorinnen W30-0:33:02
51.325Carola Sprenger1968wSeniorinnen W45LG Kaufungen0:34:02
52.304Anneliese Räder1950wSeniorinnen W65LG Kaufungen0:34:17
53.342Kerstin Voss1972wSeniorinnen W450:34:27
54.267Astrid Zinn1957wSeniorinnen W60TG Wehlheiden0:34:44
55.345Mareen Vogl1967wSeniorinnen W50Bilstein-Marathon0:34:52
56.297Ingrid Meyer1951wSeniorinnen W65LC Marathon 80 e.v.0:35:46
57.202Veronika Hülsmann1963wSeniorinnen W50Kein Verein0:36:21
58.273Isabel C. de Bornschein1968wSeniorinnen W45KSV Baunatal0:36:24
59.308Chiara Hatscher2002wweibliche Jugend U 16LG Fuldatal0:36:30
60.209Sandra Pflanz1977wSeniorinnen W40Keiner0:36:45
61.248Hannah Lange2003wweibliche Jugend U 16TSV Obervorschütz0:36:58
62.359Christiane Witte1970wSeniorinnen W45www.danielkoentopf.de0:38:16
63.335Alexandra Käst1978wSeniorinnen W35LG Kaufungen0:40:29
64.340Jane Borrias1966wSeniorinnen W50LG Kaufungen0:40:30
65.228Monika Köhler1973wSeniorinnen W40Lauftreff Grebenstein0:41:02
m
1.301Max Fuchs1994mMännerLG Reinhardswald0:16:00
2.232Bastian Mrochen2002mmännliche Jugend U16TSG Hofgeismar0:16:54
3.356Hannes Dieterich1996mJunioren U23LG Fuldatal0:17:46
4.312Nils Bergmann1998mmännliche Jugend U20PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:17:58
5.354Herbert Wilke1960mSenioren M55LAG Wesertal0:18:06
6.272Mike Bornschein1973mSenioren M40KSV Baunatal0:18:13
7.260Elijah Muth2004mmännliche Jugend U14TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:18:16
8.278Michael Wagner1976mSenioren M40PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:18:21
9.259Dirk Winter1970mSenioren M45TSV 1889 Geismar0:18:42
10.296Mathis Kirchhoff2000mmännliche Jugend U18LC Marathon Rotenburg0:18:59
11.292Dirk Schönweitz1966mSenioren M50TSG Wilhelmshöhe0:19:25
12.319Willi Sälzer1964mSenioren M50TSV Niederelsungen0:19:48
13.349Andre Fuckner1994mMännerTV 03 Breitenbach0:20:13
14.353Marcus Mey1980mSenioren M35LG Marathon Rotenburg0:20:16
15.341Sven Schauenburg1967mSenioren M50TSV Niederelsungen0:20:31
16.236Dirk Hansen1966mSenioren M50LAG Wesertal0:20:39
17.351Dirk Wiederhold1964mSenioren M50Homberg Ren(n)tiere0:20:41
18.282Jürgen Mentel1967mSenioren M50TSV Obervorschütz0:20:49
19.279Michael Fehr1962mSenioren M55TSV Heiligenrode0:20:52
20.258Günter Kistner1956mSenioren M60TSV 1889 Geismar0:20:54
21.303Georg Dreßler1971mSenioren M45TV 03 Breitenbach0:21:11
22.294Sebastian Otto1986mSenioren M30TSV Niedermeiser0:21:25
23.320Christian Bachmann1980mSenioren M35Sportfreunde Griller0:21:28
24.317Harald Theis1964mSenioren M50TSV Sachsenhausen0:21:30
25.355Gunther Dieterich1959mSenioren M55LG Fuldatal0:21:32
26.222Christian Prüfer1958mSenioren M55PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel0:21:48
27.270Heiko Ruzicka1970mSenioren M45Laufteam Wolfhagen0:21:52
28.347Henrik Blum2001mmännliche Jugend U180:21:53
29.330Tim Rösinger1986mSenioren M30SVH Unschlag e.V.0:21:57
30.305Wolfgang Betzin1955mSenioren M60PSV Grün Weiß Kassel0:22:00
31.244Andreas Zettler1987mSenioren M30Hofgeismar0:22:06
32.307Leonard Hatscher2000mmännliche Jugend U18LG Fuldatal0:22:15
33.263Mike Dalinger1972mSenioren M45Laufteamlishamarla0:22:30
34.302Habib Khavari1997mJunioren U23Grenzen Überwinden0:22:43
35.256Marvin Brötsch2005mmännliche Jugend U14TSV 1889 Geismar0:22:45
36.233Pascal Bettendorf2000mmännliche Jugend U18Team Benotti / ax-lightness0:22:47
37.262Maximilian Hautmann2004mmännliche Jugend U14MT Melsungen0:22:49
38.334Tim Obermann1996mJunioren U230:23:02
39.212Christian Rübig1970mSenioren M45LG Vellmar0:23:07
40.234Thomas Bettendorf1964mSenioren M50Team Benotti / ax-lightness0:23:17
41.343Jan Nordmeier1999mmännliche Jugend U20TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:23:26
42.323Leon Frommert1998mmännliche Jugend U20TSV Retterode0:23:27
43.306Tobias Jordan1999mmännliche Jugend U200:23:34
44.239Ralf Kubiak1969mSenioren M45Espenau0:23:34
45.261Gregor Muth1972mSenioren M45TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:23:37
46.350Wilfried Härtel1959mSenioren M55Laufteam Wolfhagen0:23:39
47.242Rainer Setzekorn1968mSenioren M45TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:23:42
48.219Joachim Bünger1961mSenioren M55TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:23:48
49.238Bernd Knauff1947mSenioren M70SC Neukirchen0:23:49
50.313Horst Wolff1953mSenioren M60TSV Breuna0:23:57
51.326Lars Hensel1993mMännertsv breuna0:23:58
52.216Manfred Ehring1955mSenioren M60LG Vellmar0:24:10
53.333Thomas Blum1963mSenioren M500:24:19
54.362Albrecht Huckenbeck1960mSenioren M55Kassel0:24:21
55.250Jürgen Christmann1957mSenioren M60LG Kaufungen0:24:28
56.280Andreas Jungnickel1964mSenioren M50Hann-Münden0:24:32
57.223Christian Zülch1995mJunioren U23Rkv-Athletics Bebra0:24:37
58.208Uwe Schindewolf1961mSenioren M55Krösa Maja runners0:24:49
59.265Heinz Neumann1953mSenioren M60LG Vellmar0:25:05
60.252Wilfried Ebhardt1948mSenioren M65PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:25:24
61.321Achim Allschinger1955mSenioren M60Habichtswald0:25:28
62.300Elias Mueller2005mmännliche Jugend U14TSV Niederelsungen0:25:30
63.329Achim Amelung1959mSenioren M55TSV Bründersen0:25:31
64.271Waldemar Schwarz1980mSenioren M35Lauftreff TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau0:25:35
65.240Jörg Schanze1977mSenioren M40LG Kaufungen0:25:47
66.299Karsten Mueller1968mSenioren M45TSV Niederelsungen0:25:56
67.360Mathias Weis1955mSenioren M60Kassel0:26:11
68.288Jörg Lenhardt1967mSenioren M500:26:25
69.224Albrecht Wilke1949mSenioren M65Lauftreff Grebenstein0:26:32
70.315Bernd Faulke1953mSenioren M60SC Helsa0:26:36
71.281Friedrich Götz1938mSenioren M75SV-Schedetal Volmarshausen0:26:40
72.322Jens Nägel1960mSenioren M55TSV Rot-Weiß Körle0:26:43
73.291Hermann Scholz1949mSenioren M65Warburger SV 18840:27:02
74.348Jörg Blum1965mSenioren M50TG Wehlheiden0:27:15
75.327Gerd Romahn1942mSenioren M75TSV Jahn Gensungen0:27:23
76.206Bernd Ziegler1949mSenioren M65LG Kaufungen0:27:42
77.269Jürgen Palt1938mSenioren M75TSV Heiligenrode0:27:51
78.253Fritz Pfeifer2006mKinder (männlich) U12TSV 1889 Geismar0:28:00
79.287Peter Fischer1941mSenioren M75TG Wehlheiden0:28:11
80.289Nico Roloff1966mSenioren M50Zeit-Egal-Team0:28:36
81.274Werner Wiegand1946mSenioren M70AWO Kassel0:29:04
82.220Florian Stein1981mSenioren M35TV 03 Breitenbach0:29:20
83.309Lars Bergmann1964mSenioren M50Immo Runners0:29:32
84.290Heinrich Schoz1942mSenioren M750:29:42
85.357Carsten Balkow1966mSenioren M500:29:54
86.226Günter Papritz1951mSenioren M65Lauftreff Grebenstein0:29:55
87.283Gerd Hofsommer1948mSenioren M65FTSV Heckershausen0:30:04
88.203Gert Bock1948mSenioren M65Korbach0:30:07
89.331Jan Rösinger1988mMänner0:30:15
90.311Carsten Borchert1974mSenioren M40Immo Runners0:30:41
91.210Alexander Pflanz2005mmännliche Jugend U14Keiner0:32:05
92.285Karl Dippel1939mSenioren M75FTSV Heckershausen0:32:42
93.201Dr. Peter Hülsmann1959mSenioren M55Kein Verein0:33:01
94.298Bernhard Meyer1948mSenioren M65LC Marathon Rotenburg0:35:49
95.277Manfred Strobel1940mSenioren M75TV 03 Breitenbach0:37:16
96.328Horst Hilmes1940mSenioren M75TSV Heiligenrode0:37:41
97.204Jens Decker1979mSenioren M35BKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen0:38:18
98.227Jürgen Köhler1968mSenioren M45Lauftreff Grebenstein0:41:03
99.346Wilfried Böske1937mSenioren M80Marsberg0:43:29
100.295Achim Dornemann1935mSenioren M80TG Wehlheiden0:54:01