Hofgeismar - 28.05.17 - 18300m

G
w
1.626Sandra Barborseck1970wSeniorinnen W45TV 03 Breitenbach1:23:12
2.617Margit Button1960wSeniorinnen W55TSV Hardthausen1:28:50
3.601Angela Rohr1973wSeniorinnen W40TG Wehlheiden1:34:36
4.659Juliane Altmann1993wFrauenLCM Rotenburg1:35:33
5.605Nina Stein1983wSeniorinnen W30TV 03 Breitenbach1:36:34
6.627Heike Eckert1965wSeniorinnen W50TV 03 Breitenbach1:37:56
7.645Ewa Szczeblewski1963wSeniorinnen W50PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1:38:57
8.646Eva Lassak1959wSeniorinnen W55KSV Baunatal1:42:35
9.660Antje Hollstein1964wSeniorinnen W50Laufgruppe Guxhagen1:44:46
10.664Heike Kabella1967wSeniorinnen W501:45:39
11.643Karin Schlecht1964wSeniorinnen W50TSV Obervorschütz1:46:27
12.649Silvia Peter1971wSeniorinnen W45LT Wolfhagen1:53:22
13.650Tanja Degenhardt1972wSeniorinnen W45Laufteam Wolfhagen1:53:23
14.633Petra Gundlach1965wSeniorinnen W50Kleinalmerode2:06:39
15.639Bianka Grüneberg1982wSeniorinnen W35Sportfreunde Griller2:13:54
m
1.624Leonhard Ortolano1996mJunioren U23PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1:15:51
2.641Florian Deichmann1980mSenioren M35PSV Grün Weiß Kassel1:16:18
3.618Michael Fiess1966mSenioren M50LAG Wesertal1:17:05
4.644Christian Stief1971mSenioren M45TG Wehlheiden1:19:10
5.654Uwe Alheid1969mSenioren M45TSV Bründersen1:19:58
6.611Marcel Löber1978mSenioren M35TSV Retterode1:23:42
7.620Michael Rubisch1976mSenioren M40FTSV Heckershausen1:24:12
8.625Jan Lohrbach1983mSenioren M30FTSV Heckershausen1:25:07
9.606Martin Bussas1965mSenioren M50WVC Kassel1:28:05
10.621Heiner Jatho1974mSenioren M40KSV Baunatal1:28:16
11.662Sven Kühnel1986mSenioren M30LG Vellmar1:28:30
12.652Friedemann Seitz1961mSenioren M55MT Melsungen1:29:00
13.653Walter Thein1957mSenioren M60MT Melsungen1:29:25
14.655Jörg Lorenz1967mSenioren M50KSV Baunatal1:31:40
15.615Manfred Meyer1958mSenioren M55TuSpo Borken1:31:49
16.656Thomas Borchardt1960mSenioren M55Laufteam Wolfhagen1:32:22
17.614Norbert Arend1961mSenioren M55TuSpo Borken1:33:02
18.609Esmaeil Kiani1955mSenioren M60Kassel1:33:04
19.634Burkhard Gremm1960mSenioren M55Rhönläufer1:33:27
20.635Herbert Engel1955mSenioren M60LG Kaufungen1:33:58
21.610Christoph Jung1970mSenioren M45LG Vellmar1:34:51
22.642Michael Schlecht1961mSenioren M55TSV Obervorschütz1:35:27
23.622Helge Groß1958mSenioren M55SV Sparta Motzfeld1:37:10
24.613Daniel Alheid1981mSenioren M35Laufteam Wolfhagen1:38:38
25.623Fritz-Ulrich Bodenwald1952mSenioren M65SC Edermünde1:39:45
26.638Stephan Peppler1959mSenioren M55LTV Obereichsfeld1:39:59
27.604Malte Fehling1978mSenioren M35TSV 1897 Udenhausen e.V.1:40:00
28.636Ulrich Bachmann1963mSenioren M50Die Hermänner1:40:36
29.637Holger Bachmann1960mSenioren M55Die Hermänner1:40:48
30.603Peter Englert1957mSenioren M60Ltv Obereichsfeld1:41:02
31.665Lothar Schneider1955mSenioren M60TG Wehlheiden1:41:22
32.629Jan Poppenhäger1967mSenioren M50TV Hessisch Lichtenau1:42:24
33.640Volker Auel1962mSenioren M55KSV Baunatal1:43:38
34.651Joshua Landhuis1995mJunioren U23ocr trailwoodrunners1:44:34
35.657Johannes Disselhorst1954mSenioren M60Oranje Boven1:45:36
36.648Wolfgang Eger1958mSenioren M55TSV Heiligenrode1:48:04
37.612Reinhold Karnowka1964mSenioren M50Alpina Reisebüro1:48:36
38.658Manfred Krute1954mSenioren M60TV08 Bergheim1:48:41
39.630Rüdiger Holtmann1962mSenioren M55LG Fuldatal1:49:58
40.619Harald Krüger1948mSenioren M65TSV Vaake1:50:51
41.647Norbert Holzhausen1956mSenioren M601:51:35
42.631Alexander Wolf1985mSenioren M30Immo Runners1:52:22
43.628Peter Orth1943mSenioren M70LG Vellmar1:55:11
44.616Peter Dingerkus1961mSenioren M55Warburger SV 18841:58:20
45.663Walter Strampp1949mSenioren M65Laufschule Kassel2:00:26
46.607Carsten Timm1974mSenioren M40Lauftreff Grebenstein2:03:31
47.632Uwe Gundlach1965mSenioren M50Kleinalmerode2:03:48
48.608Frank Schölzchen1965mSenioren M50www.strandfestlauf.de2:05:20