Hofgeismar - 28.05.17 - 1 km Schüler/innen

MWPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
WK/MK U10 (Schüler D)
w
1.154Annika Stephainski2009wKinder (weiblich) U10LG Kaufungen0:04:13
2.166Leni Brötsch2009wKinder (weiblich) U10TSV 1889 Geismar0:04:20
3.179Kate-Fleur Salomon2009wKinder (weiblich) U10TSV 1889 Geismar0:04:21
4.178Lotta Schröder2008wKinder (weiblich) U10TSV Deisel0:04:25
5.168Moa Fehling2008wKinder (weiblich) U10TSV Immenhausen0:04:31
6.164Laura Bönning2009wKinder (weiblich) U10MTSV Helmarshausen0:04:33
7.157Lilly Leck2009wKinder (weiblich) U10LSG Zierenberg0:04:40
8.165Lara Geppert2008wKinder (weiblich) U10TSV Breuna0:04:43
9.171Katja Kraus2009wKinder (weiblich) U10TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:04:46
10.161Milena Greiner2009wKinder (weiblich) U10TSG Hofgeismar0:04:49
11.177Melis Kocaoglu2009wKinder (weiblich) U10Minimarathon Hofgeismar0:04:51
12.162Flora Altmann2009wKinder (weiblich) U10TSG Hofgeismar0:04:52
13.163Emily Wunderlich2009wKinder (weiblich) U10Lauftreff TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau0:04:54
14.158Fiona Rizani2009wKinder (weiblich) U10LSG Zierenberg0:05:04
15.181Lucy Balles2008wKinder (weiblich) U10Minimarathon -AG HOG0:05:33
16.176Finja Kunze2008wKinder (weiblich) U10Minimarathon Hofgeismar0:05:38
m
1.151Noah Becker2008mKinder (männlich) U10LG Vellmar0:03:26
2.170Leo Kleesiek2009mKinder (männlich) U10Hockeyclub Kassel0:03:41
3.184Bosse Niemetz2008mKinder (männlich) U10OSC Vellmar0:03:45
4.180Linus Scharf2008mKinder (männlich) U10TSV 1889 Geismar0:03:49
5.169Moritz Klockmann2008mKinder (männlich) U10TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:04:05
6.183Luke Schmedes2009mKinder (männlich) U10Minimarathon -AG HOG0:04:07
7.175Nico Wiegand2008mKinder (männlich) U10TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:04:10
8.167Aaaron Wicke2008mKinder (männlich) U10Laufteam Lisha Mala0:04:17
9.152Benjamin Möckel2009mKinder (männlich) U10Health Angels0:04:28
10.174Neo Sörgel2010mKinder U8TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:04:30
11.155Joshua Leck2008mKinder (männlich) U10LSG Zierenberg0:04:31
12.182Bastian Schmedes2009mKinder (männlich) U10Minimarathon -AG HOG0:04:35
13.159Tim Schulz2009mKinder (männlich) U10LSG Zierenberg0:04:37
14.172Dean Hennecke2009mKinder (männlich) U100:04:53
15.173Marco Schwarz2008mKinder (männlich) U10Lauftreff TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau0:05:04
16.156Arne Gers2008mKinder (männlich) U10LSG Zierenberg0:05:18
17.153Jonas Köhler2008mKinder (männlich) U10Lauftreff Grebenstein0:05:26
WK/MK U12 (Schüler C)
w
1.116Pauline Kleesiek2007wKinder (weiblich) U12Hockeyclub Kassel0:03:27
2.104Mia Becker2006wKinder (weiblich) U12LG Vellmar0:03:29
3.114Naima Muth2006wKinder (weiblich) U12TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:03:33
4.109Cecile Löber2006wKinder (weiblich) U12TSV Retterode0:03:46
5.102Jil Kaiser2007wKinder (weiblich) U12TSV Niederelsungen0:03:53
6.124Lena Fischer2006wKinder (weiblich) U12TSV Niederelsungen0:04:03
7.129Laura Weiershäuser2006wKinder (weiblich) U12TSV Niederelsungen0:04:05
8.122Michelle Kitta2007wKinder (weiblich) U12TSV Niederelsungen0:04:07
9.125Mailin Fehr2007wKinder (weiblich) U12TSV Heiligenrode0:04:10
10.121Nele Winning2007wKinder (weiblich) U12TSV Niederelsungen0:04:11
11.118Madita Kalthoff2006wKinder (weiblich) U12TSV Retterode0:04:13
12.115Noemi Fehling2006wKinder (weiblich) U12TSV Immenhausen0:04:19
13.110Hanna Jäckel-Müller2007wKinder (weiblich) U12XXX0:04:21
14.123Luisa Lenz2007wKinder (weiblich) U12TSV Niederelsungen0:04:23
15.132Jil-Rose Salomon2007wKinder (weiblich) U12TSV 1889 Geismar0:04:26
16.130Sevim Kocaoglu2007wKinder (weiblich) U12Minimarathon -AG HOG0:04:28
17.131Anthea Fhesel2007wKinder (weiblich) U12Minimarathon -AG HOG0:04:57
18.108Maren Kerwin2007wKinder (weiblich) U12LSG Zierenberg0:05:01
m
1.120Tom Wagner2006mKinder (männlich) U12TSV Niederelsungen0:03:23
2.128Josef Strauß2007mKinder (männlich) U12MINI-MARATHON AG0:03:50
3.103Benni Sörgel2007mKinder (männlich) U12TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:03:51
4.134Julien Dennermeier2006mKinder (männlich) U12TSV Niederelsungen0:03:57
5.101Aaron Hermenau2006mKinder (männlich) U12PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel0:04:00
6.127David Kaiser2006mKinder (männlich) U12MINI-MARATHON AG0:04:02
7.111Laurenz Maron2007mKinder (männlich) U12TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:04:06
8.133Felix Nödler2006mKinder (männlich) U12KSV Baunatal0:04:08
9.105Philipp Groppe2007mKinder (männlich) U12MTSV Helmarshausen0:04:14
10.106Tim Quambusch2006mKinder (männlich) U12LSG Zierenberg0:04:19
11.119Erik Spitzer2007mKinder (männlich) U12MINI-MARATHON AG0:04:20
12.112Phil Krieglstein2007mKinder (männlich) U12TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:04:29
13.107Malte Kuschel2007mKinder (männlich) U12LSG Zierenberg0:04:32
14.113Nils Leffringhausen2006mKinder (männlich) U12TSV Breuna0:04:40
15.117Johannes Rothenburg2007mKinder (männlich) U12MINI-MARATHON AG0:05:06
16.126Hannes Deichmann2006mKinder (männlich) U12MINI-MARATHON AG0:05:19
WJ/MJ U14 (Schüler B)
w
1.61Jule Mrochen2005wweibliche Jugend U 14TSG Hofgeismar0:03:36
2.66Hannah Ruzicka2004wweibliche Jugend U 14TSV Niederelsungen0:03:41
3.73Hanna Nitschke2004wweibliche Jugend U 14LG Kaufungen0:03:48
4.71Antonia Winning2004wweibliche Jugend U 14TSV Niederelsungen0:03:51
5.67Clara Weil2005wweibliche Jugend U 14TSV Niederelsungen0:03:52
6.72Anna-Lena Lenz2005wweibliche Jugend U 14TSV Niederelsungen0:03:54
7.68Charlotte Weil2004wweibliche Jugend U 14TSV Niederelsungen0:03:55
8.64Milena Klockmann2004wweibliche Jugend U 14TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:04:21
9.69Ilvy Funke2005wweibliche Jugend U 140:05:55
m
1.65Moritz Kleesiek2004mmännliche Jugend U14Fechtclub Kassel0:03:09
2.70Maurice Gautier2004mmännliche Jugend U14TSV Niederelsungen0:03:44
3.63Josua Engelhardt2005mmännliche Jugend U14LG Kaufungen0:03:44
4.62Alexander Stephainski2005mmännliche Jugend U14LG Kaufungen0:03:47
WJ/MJ U16 (Schüler A)
m
1.41Jonas Röhl2003mmännliche Jugend U16TSV Niederelsungen0:03:22
2.42Paul Geiersbach2002mmännliche Jugend U16TSV Niederelsungen0:03:32