Breuna - 18.06.17 - Bambinilauf 400m

GesPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
1.24Mica Wildenhayn2010mKinder (männlich) U8TSV Breuna0:01:32
2.13Paul Dedecke2011mKinder (männlich) U80:01:33
3.16Paul Funke2010mKinder (männlich) U8TSV Niederelsungen0:01:33
4.23Niemetz Hauke2010mKinder (männlich) U8SSG Fuldatal0:01:36
5.12Luca Kaiser2010mKinder (männlich) U8TSV Niederelsungen0:01:36
6.11Felina Thieke2010wKinder (weiblich) U80:01:36
7.26Yannik Löber2010mKinder (männlich) U8TSV Retterode0:01:37
8.35Laya Mina Boukhoutta2010wKinder (weiblich) U8KSV Baunatal0:01:39
9.21Philip Kruczyk2010mKinder (männlich) U8Braunsbergschule Breuna0:01:42
10.31Karla Siemon2010wKinder (weiblich) U8TSV 1889 Geismar0:01:42
11.19Ella Becker2011wKinder (weiblich) U8LG Vellmar0:01:44
12.20Lara Hills2010wKinder (weiblich) U8Braunsbergschule Breuna0:01:45
13.29Jonas Pohl2010mKinder (männlich) U8TSV 1889 Geismar0:01:47
14.18Ilka Gers2010wKinder (weiblich) U8LSG Zierenberg0:01:49
15.36Amandine Euler2011wKinder (weiblich) U8TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:01:51
16.116Xavier Amerlinck2010mKinder (männlich) U8Braunsbergschule Breuna0:01:51
17.32Jonathan Kuhaupt2011mKinder (männlich) U8Warburger SV 18840:01:52
18.30Jada Köhler2010wKinder (weiblich) U8TSV 1889 Geismar0:01:52
19.25Max Wiegand2011mKinder (männlich) U8TV Hessisch Lichtenau0:01:53
20.28Katharina Tripp2011wKinder (weiblich) U8TSV Niederelsungen0:01:58
21.34Tim Mentel2011mKinder (männlich) U8TSV Heiligenrode0:02:03
22.38Robin Schalles2012mKinder (männlich) U8LC Marathon Rotenburg0:02:04
23.41Emma Lattek2011wKinder (weiblich) U8TSV Obervorschütz0:02:05
24.27Lena Pfannkuch2010wKinder (weiblich) U80:02:05
25.17Greta Funke2012wKinder (weiblich) U8TSV Niederelsungen0:02:06
26.14Nina Dedecke2012wKinder (weiblich) U80:02:06
27.40Jona Sünder2010mKinder (männlich) U8KSV Baunatal0:02:07
28.44Maxim Wiegand2012mKinder (männlich) U8TSV Breuna0:02:08
29.33Samuel Bohmann2012mKinder (männlich) U80:02:11
30.43Ida Geppert2012wKinder (weiblich) U8TSV Breuna0:02:15
31.37Simon Uen2012mKinder (männlich) U80:02:37
32.42Hanna Vaross2012wKinder (weiblich) U80:02:38
33.15Jan Dedecke2013mKinder (männlich) U80:02:50
34.39Georg Klinke2012mKinder (männlich) U80:02:53