Bambiniwertung 2017

EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
Starts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
VereinJg.
weiblichKlasse
AndersJillTSV Heiligenrode20101111111111111
BoukhouttaLaya MinaKSV Baunatal20101111111111111
SchwarzEmilyTV Hessisch Lichtenau20101111111111111
BeckerEllaLG Vellmar2011101111111111
TrippKatharinaTSV Niederelsungen20119111111111
EulerAmandineTV Hessisch Lichtenau2011811111111
LattekEmmaTSV Obervorschütz201171111111
SiemonKarlaTSV 1889 Geismar201071111111
SusdorfBenteLC Marathon Rotenburg201071111111
DedeckeNinaTSV Heiligenrode20126111111
FunkeGretaTSV Niederelsungen20126111111
GersIlkaLSG Zierenberg20106111111
MühlbergerLilly-MarieTSV Breuna20106111111
HebebrandLenaTSV Heiligenrode2011511111
WickeLeniaLaufteam Lisha + Marla2014511111
WunderlichMiaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2011511111
KöhlerJadaTSV 1889 Geismar201041111
GeppertIdaTSV Breuna20123111
HüttlJosefineLC Marathon Rotenburg20113111
KaiserJeleKabo20113111
SchäferLiaSC Meißner Eschwege20123111
WakenhutClara20123111
WakenhutMaria20123111
MardorfNoraSC Schwarz-Weiß Zennern2011211
SchröderKlaraTSV Deisel2011211
SprecherIdaTSG Hofgeismar2010211
ThiekeFelinaRosdorf2010211
AdomeithAlinaAugsburg201311
AssoukiHafssaGrundschule Obervellmar201011
AvciDilara Elasu EmineTG Wehlheiden201111
BauerCäciliaLG Kaufungen201211
BingulEvra201011
BodeJohannaKSV Baunatal201211
BorchertBeaImmo Runners201411
BredeJohannaKSV Baunatal201111
BunteMarla-JohannaTSV Heiligenrode201211
CösterAnikaTSV Niedermeiser201011
CösterMarleenTSV Niedermeiser201111
DierkesRosaleen201311
EversHannah201411
FehlingJonnaTSV Immenhausen201011
FieselerCharlotteWarburger SV 1884201011
FieselerEmmaWarburger SV 1884201211
ForderungKatharinaFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel201011
FreitagEmilyTSV Niedermeiser201211
FreitagMarieWarburger SV 1884201211
FrenzelMayaSC Meißner Eschwege201011
FrickeFriederike MariaTSV 1900 Wabern201111
FrisElisabethVfL Wolfhagen201011
FritschFrederikeKSV Baunatal201211
FritschKerstinKSV Baunatal201211
FuhrmeisterIda-MariekeKiGa Heckershausen201011
GemmerichSinaEdermünde201211
GrebeEllaFSV Bergshausen201311
HarkerChiaraWarburger SV 1884201011
HeckeCarolineKSV Baunatal201111
HeeksLottaVellmar201111
HenneckeJasminVellmar201111
HildebrandIdaTSV 1889 Geismar201111
HillsLaraBraunsbergschule201011
HupfeldViktoriaVfL Wolfhagen201011
InackerConstanze201111
JakobHannahKSV Baunatal201211
KalenkaMiaTSV Niedermeiser201011
KepperClaraTSV Ersen201111
KepperZoeVfL Wolfhagen201111
KerskenPhilippaWarburger SV 1884201211
KestenVanessaTSV Heiligenrode201111
KiphennJana201211
KiphennLara201011
KreitschAlexandraVfL Wolfhagen201011
LieseMilaRengershausen201311
LiesegangMelina FTSV Heckershausen201111
LohrbachLauraFTSV Heckershausen201111
LudwigAnnaTV 03 Breitenbach201111
MainkaCarlottaTG Wehlheiden201211
ManderLara-Milaene201311
MatzElsaLC Marathon Rotenburg201211
MenzelMaditaSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen201111
MüllerCharlotte SophieTSV Niedermeiser201011
NeerEmmaTSV Niedermeiser201011
NeudertHannahKSV Baunatal201211
NeuenhagenJulaTSV Heiligenrode201011
NuhnSarahAhnatal201311
OrthMia Sophie201211
OttoLinaTSV Niedermeiser201311
PfannkuchLena201011
PodleschnyIdaAhnatal201111
PohlAmelieVfL Wolfhagen201011
PohlAnnelieTSV 1889 Geismar201311
Prall MolinaAnna SophiaKSV Baunatal201011
Prall MolinaCarlaKSV Baunatal201411
RamzSaharNiestetal201111
RathMiaOberurff201311
ReihsausEnieMT Melsungen201211
RemmlerLauraSVW 06 Ahnatal201111
RemmlerLeonieSVW 06 Ahnatal201111
ReuterRomySchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen201011
ReuterTildaSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen201211
RichterIsabelleVfL Wolfhagen201111
RiesenMiraWarburger SV 1884201311
RimbachLaraGrundschule Obervellmar201111
RullmannAmelieAhnatal201211
SansLiaAhnatal201011
ScheindlAlisa Ahnatal201111
ScheurellValentina201111
SchirbelFriedaWarburger SV 1884201311
SchirbelLauraWarburger SV 1884201411
SchirmerEsmeraldaAhnatal201111
SchomburgLucieTSV Niedermeiser201011
SchwalmElisabethTSV Retterode201111
SiebertTabea FTSV Heckershausen201011
SpeckenheuerJuliTSV Niedermeiser201211
SpeckenheuerMarlaTSV Niedermeiser201411
SprafkeMathildaLSG Zierenberg201011
SprecherLotteTSG Hofgeismar201311
StrüwingMeleKabo201411
ThonLuanaFSV Bergshausen201111
ThonNayaFSV Bergshausen201311
TomicTijanaTSV Heiligenrode201111
TrommerMelikeVfL Wolfhagen201111
VarossHanna201211
VertgewallLiyaFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel201111
WagnerHannahAhnatal201011
WehrweinMilaFTSV Heckershausen201211
WernerCarlaTSV Niedermeiser201211
WeymannLottaTSV Niedermeiser201311
ZahnEmily NoraKSV Baunatal201011
männlichKlasse
SchallesRobinLC Marathon Rotenburg20121411111111111111
LöberYannikTSV Retterode2010101111111111
KaiserLucaTSV Niederelsungen20109111111111
MentelTimTSV Heiligenrode20119111111111
SünderJonaKSV Baunatal2010811111111
DedeckePaulTSV Heiligenrode201171111111
WiegandMaxTV Hessisch Lichtenau201171111111
YakisDenizKSV Baunatal201071111111
DedeckeJanTSV Heiligenrode20136111111
FunkePaulTSV Niederelsungen20106111111
NiemetzHaukeSSG Fuldatal20106111111
PohlJonasTSV 1889 Geismar20106111111
WildenhaynMicaTSV Breuna20106111111
PohlmannLukasKSV Baunatal2010511111
BläsingMilasTG Wehlheiden201241111
WagnerMattisLSG Zierenberg201141111
JennerLuisTSV 1889 Geismar20123111
RenzNiklasKSV Baunatal20103111
RothMoritzKSV Baunatal20103111
WakenhutHugo20103111
BannierMalteTSG Hofgeismar2011211
BlumJohanSC Schwarz-Weiß Zennern2011211
BohmannSamuelVfL Kassel2012211
BoukhouttaLounesSV Kaufungen 072011211
BrandTobiasLC Marathon Rotenburg2010211
EhmannFelixTSV Niederelsungen2011211
KuhauptJonathanWarburger SV 18842011211
LassLean-OskarTSG Hofgeismar2011211
LeckMaxLSG Zierenberg2010211
MüllerLennoxTSV Heiligenrode2010211
OrthErikTSV Twiste2011211
PoneliesMailoTSV Heiligenrode2012211
SperlingDanielTSV Heiligenrode2011211
WagnerTomKSV Baunatal2010211
WeichgrebeLiasSV Osterbach2012211
AdlerEricTSV Heiligenrode201211
AdlerLukasSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen201011
AllschingerLucaKSV Baunatal201111
AltmannHannesTSG Hofgeismar201311
AltmannJonteTSG Hofgeismar201011
AmerlinckXavierBraunsbergschule Breuna201011
AndräHendrikAhnatal201211
AttelnSilasVfR Borgentreich201211
AvciDeniz Ege CanTG Wehlheiden201011
BeateTillAhnatal201111
BognerQuentinTSV Heiligenrode201211
BoubaltAdamFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel201111
BugajEliasBischoffen201211
BürgelJanoschTSG 06 Ahnatal201011
ClausiGabrielJSG Ahnatal201011
DemirtasEfeGrundschule Wolfhagen201011
DeppeFinnLV Bördeland Borgentreich201211
DiekhoffLinus FrederikFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel201011
DonnersNukaSC Schwarz-Weiß Zennern201111
EbnerHannesTSG Hofgeismar201011
EillersenPaul201211
EinigSebastianTSV Spangenberg201011
EsserBjarneTSV 1889 Geismar201011
FieselerLukasWarburger SV 1884201411
FreyJamieAhnatal201211
FrickeRolf JunTSV 1900 Wabern201211
FritschJakobBaunatal201011
FunkJonathanLC Marathon Rotenburg201111
FunkeSamuel201211
GerstnerThomasFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel201011
GladePhil OliverWarburger SV 1884201111
GreinerBjarneTSG Hofgeismar201011
HeckeMoritzKSV Baunatal201011
HeinemannJanneTSV Besse201211
HerzOskarTSG Hofgeismar201011
IseMarc-CalvinWarburger SV 1884201011
JordanNevioTSV Niedermeiser201311
KampeSjardTSG Hofgeismar201411
KisaAnasFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel201111
Kleinschmidt-MichelsJonasFamilienzentrum am Park Peckelsheim201111
KlinkeGeorg201211
KnaufMartenLG Kaufungen201111
KnoblauchJanneTSG Hofgeismar201111
KocaogluKenan201411
KringJonas201111
KröhlClemensLG Kaufungen201111
KruczykPhilipBraunsbergschule Breuna201011
LaspeJulianTSV Niedermeiser201211
LeckPaulLSG Zierenberg201411
LeziusJonaSchwimmschule Seesternchen201211
LipphardtSimonAhnatal201211
LöwewGuiliano201111
LucaLouisWarburger SV 1884201211
LukesMikaTSV Obervorschütz201311
LuttroppLuanVfL Wolfhagen201011
MauMatteoVellmar201311
MauMoritzVellmar201211
MüllerBen LukasTSV Heiligenrode201011
MüllerFynnTSV Niedermeiser201011
MüllerPhilipTSV Niedermeiser201511
NagiesMikaFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel201111
NessBen HenriTSV Vellmar201011
PenzkyJakobFTSV Heckershausen201011
RaeschNils201111
ReifschneiderFredTSG Hofgeismar201111
SarrazinDominikPreußen Daseburg201211
SattlerMaximilianVellmar201111
SchanzeBenLG Kaufungen201111
ScheeleConstantinWarburger SV 1884201111
SchoppePaulFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel201011
SchubertColinLG Kaufungen201211
SchülerBrunoFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel201011
SchunckKarlVfL Wolfhagen201011
SengerMaxSVW 06 Ahnatal201111
Sheik AwadZeinFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel200811
SingerNoam-BenjaminGrundschule Obervellmar201211
SippelKilianGSV Eintracht Baunatal201211
SpenglerJonaFTSV Heckershausen201411
SteffenJonahTSV Heiligenrode201111
SteffenJonteTSV Heiligenrode201311
SteffenLasseTSV Heiligenrode201311
StrüwingMathisKabo201111
TemmeToreTSG Hofgeismar201011
TrachternachDomenikFuldabrück201011
TschernerEliasFTSV Heckershausen201111
TürkKevinTSV Heiligenrode201111
UenSimon201211
UnruhMathieuTV 03 Breitenbach201211
UnruhSiliasTV 03 Breitenbach201011
van de KampMaxMT Melsungen201311
VialonJonasVfL Wolfhagen201011
VialonLucaVfL Wolfhagen201011
WagnerDustinTSV Niedermeiser201411
WagnerPatrickTSV Niedermeiser201211
WaldheimPaul NoelTSV Niedermeiser201211
WeberJustus201111
WeberMalte201311
WeidnerJonathanLG Kaufungen201111
WenkelMarlonFTSV Heckershausen201211
WiegandMaxim201211
WilhelmJonathanAhnatal201111
WunderlichCarl HenryKSV Baunatal201211
ZilkeKianVfL Wolfhagen201011