Melsungen - 16.06.18 - 9,7 km

GesPlStartnr.NameVereinm/wJahrg.AKAKPlZeit
1.8350Steffen MeineckeLG Vellmarm1991M20135:55
2.8586Lukas MenkeDeiselm1993M20236:12
3.8640Joachim NeurathLG Vellmarm1991M20337:40
4.8337Gerhard DuxFTSV Heckershausenm1973M40139:52
5.8595Fazli TasciPSV Grün-Weiß Kasselm1964M50140:09
6.8342Marco KramerTuspo Guxhagenm1974M40240:10
7.8631Lutz DebusTuSpo Borkenm1961M50240:21
8.8610Heiner JathoKSV Baunatalm1974M40340:36
9.8607Andreas PlatschekFTSV Heckershausenm1958M60140:41
10.8576Thomas DrillingTSV Niederelsungenm1966M50340:56
11.8605Ronny HerzbergMelsungenm1962M50441:18
12.8589Andreas IllingMT Melsungenm1966M50541:28
13.8642Alexander MixLG Vellmarm1972M40441:40
14.8602Paul SkalskiLohfeldenm1981M30142:07
15.8573Kai DohnalekLT Hofgeismarm1972M40542:14
16.8647Christian RudatzkiKasselm1986M30242:43
17.8565Sebastian GermerodtEschwegem1988M30343:06
18.8652Stefan CloodtTri-Team Fuldatalm1966M50643:15
19.8346Karsten GeiersbachTSV Niederelsungenm1969M40643:23
20.8600Wolfgang FrankeTSV Obervorschützm1956M60243:33
21.8622Uwe TomaselliMT Melsungenm1960M50743:52
22.8604Johannes SchönTG Wehlheidenm1985M30443:54
23.8380Günter KistnerTSV 1889 Geismarm1956M60344:08
24.8559Hannes HerzbergMelsungenm2001MJ U18144:13
25.8396Tobias SchröderMT Melsungenm1972M40744:21
26.8648Norbert WernerPSV Grün-Weiß Kasselm1966M50844:22
27.8580Till KrügerKasselm1989M20444:28
28.8629Cara BredeUngedankenw1995W20144:30
29.8633Steffen DietrichBaunatalm1963M50944:39
30.8645Frank MüllerLG Kaufungenm1966M501044:39
31.8355Jürgen PlaumLT Hofgeismarm1953M65144:41
32.8319Angela RohrTG Wehlheidenw1973W40144:46
33.8594Friedhelm KnuthMT Melsungenm1962M501144:49
34.8617Jörg JakobGünsterodem1973M40844:54
35.8618Karl-Uwe SchaubTSV Wenigenhasungenm1975M40945:24
36.8591Lukas HespingTeam Letzte Barm1992M20545:44
37.8329Reiner BelzTSV Jahn Gensungenm1959M501245:46
38.8632Barbara BöhmLaufteam Wolfhagenw1967W50145:54
39.8601Stefan CichoszBad Wildungenm1983M30546:15
40.8621Thomas PohlmannKSV Baunatalm1971M401046:28
41.8345Peter SurmannTSV Niedermeiserm1961M501346:42
42.8590Dagmar CalinskiLC Marathon Rotenburgw1987W30147:28
43.8556Peter HeinrichTFN Northeimm1953M65247:30
44.8598Andreas ThomasKasselm1964M501447:40
45.8569Michael SchlechtTSV Obervorschützm1961M501547:45
46.8593Andrea WenderothMT Melsungenw1965W50247:48
47.8596Mario PflugOelshausenm1971M401147:50
48.8382Michael AfonasiofWVC Kasselm1982M30647:53
49.8571Reno WalterKSV Baunatalm1973M401247:54
50.8630Manfred Möller SauterLC Marathon Rotenburgm1955M60448:03
51.8627Birgit KurzhalsLG Vellmarw1970W40248:18
52.8427Rainer SetzekornTV Hessisch Lichtenaum1968M501648:29
53.8597Thomas BettenhäuserMT Melsungenm1974M401348:45
54.8603Markus KröhlHeiligenrodem1972M401449:04
55.8650Frank BonnetLT Hofgeismarm1969M401549:05
56.8426Thorsten KrieglsteinTV Hessisch Lichtenaum1976M401649:20
57.8424Peter SiebertSC Neukirchenm1956M60549:33
58.8353Wolfram SchulzeTV Hessisch Lichtenaum1952M65349:43
59.8352Annette KrugKSV Baunatalw1967W50349:44
60.8592Magnus BromanTeam Letzte Barm1990M20649:53
61.8402Thomas SchildTSV Eintracht Böddigerm1974M401749:54
62.8599Nicole HobeinTV Hessisch Lichtenauw1971W40350:10
63.8039Jürgen FischbachTV Hessisch Lichtenaum1964M501750:14
64.8624Stephan OppeltEintracht Frankfurtm1970M401850:17
65.8626Thorben WelchgrebeSV Osterbachm1977M401950:20
66.8579Zbyslaw KannchenTG Wehlheidenm1955M60650:26
67.8611Lars DeusingerTV 03 Breitenbachm1990M20750:34
68.8584Stefan MöllerSC Meißner Eschwegem1969M402050:42
69.8373Andreas LaudertMT Melsungenm1969M402150:49
70.8395Kathrin HollTSV Hemfurth-Ederseew1985W30250:51
71.8654Deborah EngelhardtPosaunenchor Kirchbaunaw1996W20250:56
72.8572Martina KnobelLT Hofgeismarw1969W40451:06
73.8387Lydia WahlLC Marathon Rotenburgw1976W40551:13
74.8646Jürgen HenningFTSV Heckershausenm1953M65451:19
75.8328Thomas DeutschLG Vellmarm1968M501851:20
76.8614Claudia KolbeLaufakademie Kasselw1965W50451:36
77.8564Jennifer MöllerLG Vellmarw1988W30351:53
78.8574Heidi RudolffLT Hofgeismarw1980W30452:01
79.8583Wolfgang LeuteltSC Meißner Eschwegem1955M60752:14
80.8606Elisabeth KramarcykTSV Niederelsungenw1969W40652:26
81.8578Gisela SchenkLG Alheimer Rotenburgw1957W60152:27
82.8575Guido CandelaLG Fuldatalm1969M402252:54
83.8577Heidrun WilhelmTV 03 Breitenbachw1960W50552:59
84.8558Jörg HenneckeTSV Rot-Weiß Körlem1947M70153:00
85.8615Julian LohmannGünsterodem1987M30753:24
86.8634Dirk BredeBaunatalm1965M501953:35
87.8651Martin BöhmeKirchhofm1993M20854:01
88.8563Karsten MuellerTSV Niederelsungenm1968M502054:11
89.8562Gregor MuthTV Hessisch Lichtenaum1972M402354:13
90.8561Katja MuthTV Hessisch Lichtenauw1973W40754:14
91.8585Daniel LangeFFW Obervorschützm1984M30854:25
92.8653Michael EngelhardtPosaunenchor Kirchbaunam1965M502154:42
93.8625Patrick NuhnBaunatalm1978M402454:46
94.8581Elisabeth BerlippSC Meißner Eschwegew1952W65154:57
95.8612Petra HeinzLaufakademie Kasselw1964W50655:06
96.8644Marian HellmundKasselm1990M20955:07
97.8429Rainer LipphardtFuldabrück-Dittershausenm1964M502255:14
98.8362Rüdiger MagerhansKasselm1985M30955:36
99.8588Brigitte WilhelmLohfeldenw1962W50755:47
100.8354Albrecht HuckenbeckKasselm1960M502356:00
101.8635Alexander WolfImmo Runnersm1985M301056:01
102.8570Karin SchlechtTSV Obervorschützw1964W50856:02
103.8567Gudrun LangLT Hofgeismarw1950W65256:06
104.8449Sophie RühlingTV Hessisch Lichtenauw2001WJ U18156:13
105.8608Norbert HeinickeLaufteam Wolfhagenm1962M502456:17
106.8616Timo LohmannGünsterodem1980M301156:23
107.8587Ursula HeidesterTV Hessisch Lichtenauw1958W60256:28
108.8560Claudia HerzbergMT Melsungenw1967W50959:15
109.8638Christian GebauerMelsungenm1967M502559:18
110.8643Hans-Patrick BalzerkiewitzKasselm1990M201059:36
111.8361Nastasja WilmesKasselw1987W30559:46
112.8637Susanne GirziwaLG Kaufungenw1983W30659:58
113.8307Sarah ThalmayrKasselw1988W3071:00:02
114.8613Conny OttoLaufakademie Kasselw1976W4081:00:03
115.8557Helmut ArndtFSK Lohfeldenm1949M6551:00:24
116.8623Ute WaffenschmidtMalsfeldw1961W50101:02:19
117.8641Silvia MarschallSC Helsaw1954W6031:02:37
118.8568Manfred HollsteinTuspo Guxhagenm1960M50261:04:12
119.8306Rebecca ThalmayrKasselw1988W3081:05:19
120.8649Bernhard MergesTSV Deutem1957M6081:06:21
121.8582Petra BierentSC Meißner Eschwegew1968W50111:08:10
122.8566Heinrich KasterTSG Fürstenhagenm1948M7021:08:11
123.8639Doris PingelLG Kaufungenw1965W50121:09:06
124.8374Christine UllmannHomberg "ohne Stöcke"w1979W3091:11:45
125.8609Inge JünemannTSV Altmorschenw1947W7011:12:30
126.8636Christiana BohlenLG Kaufungenw1977W4091:12:38
127.8628Günter BörnerFTSV Heckershausenm1953M6561:15:59
128.8376Birgit JägerHomberg "ohne Stöcke"w1966W50131:17:00
129.8619Sabine BratkeHabichtswaldw1965W50141:17:00
130.8620Markus BratkeHabichtswaldm1975M40251:24:28