Kaufungen - 12.05.2018 - 10 km

m/w P.NameVerein/Team/*OrtAKAK P.ZeitNettomin/kmStartnr.
m
1Schraub, MarkusSF Blau-Gelb MarburgM4510:37:023:42,17980
2Neurath, JoachimLG VellmarM10:39:333:57,27924
3Skalski, PaulLohfeldenM3510:40:394:03,87946
4Leck, CarstenLaufteam WolfhagenM5010:40:574:05,68001
5Lindner, ThomasLAG WesertalM5510:40:584:05,77954
6Reiß, Paul-SimonTuS FritzlarMJ U2010:41:004:05,97960
7Meinecke, HenningMT MelsungenM3010:41:414:10,08028
8Dux, GerhardFTSV HeckershausenM4520:42:124:13,17912
9Hast, ArminTV 03 BreitenbachM5020:42:184:13,77967
10Brethauer, AndreSC NeukirchenM3020:42:234:14,27955
11Schütze, MichaelLG VellmarM5520:42:534:17,27953
12Platschek, AndreasFTSV HeckershausenM6010:43:084:18,77991
13Engel, BurkhardLG VellmarM5030:43:194:19,87951
14Illing, AndreasMT MelsungenM5040:43:234:20,27965
15Lattek, UlliTSV ObervorschützM4530:44:104:24,97942
16Prior, AndreasSG 1898 ChattengauM4010:44:234:26,28008
17Pazzi, ClaudioKasselM5050:44:444:28,37983
18Werner, CarstenTSV WaldkappelM4540:44:544:29,38018
19Geiersbach, KarstenTSV NiederelsungenM4550:45:534:35,27915
20Schareina, BenjaminTSV NiederelsungenM3520:46:074:36,67929
21Krüger, TillohneM20:46:184:37,77989
22Tomaselli, UweMT MelsungenM5530:46:274:38,68012
23Rabich, MartinTG WehlheidenM3030:46:304:38,97994
24Becker, TobiasLG VellmarM30:46:444:40,37976
25Schröder, Karl-PeterLG KaufungenM5540:46:504:40,97948
26Kumqiashvili, LadoMicromataM3530:47:024:42,18026
27Reimuth, FelixTSV WichmannshausenM4560:47:374:45,68020
28Koch, OliverMicromata GmbHM40:47:544:47,38021
29Wiegand, MoritzMelsungenM3040:47:554:47,48017
30Dreßler, GeorgTV 03 BreitenbachM4570:48:214:50,07963
31Grebe, JörgMT MelsungenM5060:48:324:51,17998
32Rausch, CarstenTG WehlheidenM4580:48:524:53,17926
33Hupe, OliverohneM4020:49:104:54,98023
34Schnar, WadimTSV 05 RemsfeldM3540:49:154:55,47986
35Schaub, Karl-UweTSV WenigenhasungenM4030:49:264:56,57970
36Witsch, AndreasMicromataM3050:49:434:58,28025
37Ruhwedel, HelmutSV Blau-Weiß DodenhausenM6020:49:494:58,87958
38Altmann, AndreLT HofgeismarM4040:50:035:00,27908
39Wildenhayn, MichaelTSV BreunaM6030:50:245:02,37939
40Dieterich, GuntherLG FuldatalM5550:50:375:03,68007
41Pflug, MarioOelshausenM4590:50:595:05,87995
42Gundel, JürgenTSV 05 RemsfeldM5070:51:345:09,37988
43Umbach, Dominik*FelsbergM3060:51:375:09,67938
44Siebert, PeterSC NeukirchenM6040:51:395:09,87940
45Slama, DieterLG VellmarM5560:51:405:09,97961
46Guzowski, MarcohneM3550:51:445:10,37941
47Lämmerhirt, LotharLG FuldatalM5570:51:485:10,78024
48Schulze, WolframTV Hessisch LichtenauM6510:51:535:11,27931
49Wagner, GuidoBW OberelsungenM3560:52:025:12,18027
50Kirschner, MarioSC Meißner EschwegeM5080:52:145:13,37920
51Schellhase, JensTSV WichmannshausenM45100:52:405:15,98019
52Fischbach, JürgenTV Hesssisch LichtenauM5090:53:105:18,97914
53Möller, StefanSC Meißner EschwegeM45110:53:295:20,87922
54Ploch, KarlTSV Rot-Weiß KörleM6050:53:295:20,87997
55Sult, CarstenKSV BaunatalM50100:53:355:21,47934
56Schelletter, Timo*NiestetalM3070:53:445:22,37930
57Hellmund, MarianKasselM50:55:165:31,57981
58Grebe, RolfLG FuldatalM5580:55:245:32,38009
59Schink, StefanHNA-RoadrunnerM5590:55:365:33,57969
60Leutelt, WolfgangSC Meißner EschwegeM6060:55:485:34,77921
61Zylch, ThomasohneM50110:56:415:40,07999
62Schrimpf, JanohneM3570:57:025:42,18011
63Kehl-Rock, Frank*FelsbergM50120:57:095:42,87919
64Stender, HaukeMicromataM50130:57:215:44,08022
65Fehling, AndreasSC Meißner EschwegeM55100:57:265:44,57913
66Balzerniewitz, Hans-PatrickKasselM60:58:095:48,87982
67Korth, BenjaminohneM3580:58:345:51,37996
68Titzmann, EnricoGrebensteinM3590:59:535:59,27937
69Kröhl, MarkusohneM45121:00:126:01,17974
70Heinicke, NorbertLaufteam WolfhagenM55111:00:136:01,27918
71Rühling, JacobTV Hessisch LichtenauMJ U1811:00:216:02,07928
72Brückmann, DirkTSV HeiligenrodeM45131:01:436:10,27972
73Linke, WalterohneM50141:01:596:11,87975
74Tertnig, Rainer*Bad Hersfeld M50151:02:006:11,97936
75Schröder, PeterRot-Weiß KasselM55121:03:166:19,58013
76Huckenbeck, AlbrechtohneM55131:03:556:23,47990
77Matt, UlrichTSV ObervorschützM7511:04:426:28,18002
78Dedecke, MartinohneM71:05:476:34,67950
79Stein, PeterohneM45141:06:196:37,87984
80Bertram, Andreas*HofgeismarM4051:09:016:54,07910
81Kaster, HeinrichTSG FürstenhagenM7011:10:127:01,17964
82Schwanz, Michael*GuxhagenM50161:10:147:01,37932
w
1Barborseck, SandraTV 03 BreitenbachW4510:42:594:17,87966
2Altmann, SilkeLC Marathon RotenburgW5010:45:364:33,57944
3Rheidt, SaraLG VellmarW10:47:364:45,58016
4Klockmann, ManuelaTV Hessisch LichtenauW4010:48:554:53,47943
5Gundel, SabineohneW4020:49:024:54,17987
6Calinski, DagmarLC Marathon Rotenburg a. d. FuldaW3010:50:475:04,67935
7Spangenberg, IrisTSV NiederelsungenW4520:52:585:17,77979
8Voß, StefanieTSV BreunaW5020:54:115:25,07947
9Jäschke, SandraLG VellmarW4530:54:335:27,27962
10Proksch, KarinTSV NiederelsungenW4030:55:265:32,57978
11Schöffel-Seggewiß, LieselTSG FürstenhagenW6510:56:105:36,97968
12Heinz, PetraLaufakademie KasselW5030:56:385:39,78005
13Keilbach, LindaTuspo 1896 BorkenW20:56:525:41,18010
14Heckmann, LauraSV ReichensachsenW30:57:205:43,97916
15Dumeier, LenaSG 1898 ChattengauW40:57:595:47,87993
16Dumeier, AnjaSG 1898 ChattengauW4540:58:235:50,27992
17Altmann, AmelieLC Marathon Rotenburg a. d. FuldaWJ U2010:59:185:55,77949
18Ruhwedel, UlrikeSV Blau-Weiß DodenhausenW5510:59:225:56,17959
19Heimann-Sandrock, SonjaohneW5040:59:475:58,68006
20Kröhl, PamelaohneW4041:00:126:01,17973
21Kistner, SarahSC NeukirchenW51:00:556:05,47956
22Thalmayr, SarahohneW3021:03:106:18,98004
23Heilmann, Elisabeth*FelsbergW61:03:166:19,57917
24Sennhenn, SilviaSC Meißner EschwegeW5051:05:276:32,67933
25Auweiler, JuliaohneW71:05:476:34,68000
26Volze, BirgitohneW4551:06:196:37,87985
27Marschall, SilviaSC HelsaW6011:06:226:38,17945
28Natemeyer, FraukeohneW5521:06:456:40,48015
29Erdig-Bansch, KathrinOlympia KasselW4561:06:456:40,48014
30Jordan, HeidiTSG FürstenhagenW6521:06:466:40,57971
31Thalmayr, RebeccaohneW3031:06:596:41,88003
32Wolf, SilviaLCM RotenburgW6021:08:486:52,77957
33Otto, Conny*LohfeldenW4051:10:006:59,97925
34Salomon, AndreaohneW5061:10:017:00,07952
35Bierent, PetraSC Meißner EschwegeW5071:10:127:01,17911
36Jünemann, IngeTSV AltmorschenW7011:17:137:43,27977