Breuna - 24.06.18 - 20,6 km

GesPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
1.10465Markus Thonemann1975mSenioren M40Warburger SV 18841:27:15
2.10491Michael Leck1969mSenioren M45Laufteam Wolfhagen1:30:15
3.10472Hans-Joachim Schröder1962mSenioren M55TuSpo 1896 Borken1:32:09
4.10469Michael Fehr1962mSenioren M55TSV Heiligenrode1:32:25
5.10487Jaap van der Bok1961mSenioren M55AV Flakkee Holland1:34:01
6.10471Dirk Palmdorf1975mSenioren M401:36:43
7.10473Manfred Meyer1958mSenioren M60TuSpo Borken1:37:02
8.10476Jörg Lorenz1967mSenioren M50KSV Baunatal1:37:36
9.10482Christian Wahl1975mSenioren M40LC Marathon Rotenburg1:37:55
10.10468Silke Altmann1966wSeniorinnen W50LC Marathon Rotenburg1:37:57
11.10485Karsten Geiersbach1969mSenioren M45TSV Niederelsungen1:38:07
12.10435Moritz Wiegand1984mSenioren M30Melsungen1:38:42
13.10496Bernhard Coressel1962mSenioren M55Lokomotive Bergpark1:39:45
14.10470Peter Gnüchtel1969mSenioren M45DUV Züschen1:40:04
15.10444Carsten Franke1975mSenioren M40TSV Ippinghausen1:40:14
16.10442Esmaeil Kiani-Osht1955mSenioren M60Kassel1:40:59
17.10436Christoph Jung1970mSenioren M45LG Vellmar1:41:27
18.10494Martin Bussas1965mSenioren M50WVC Kassel1:41:33
19.10478Thomas Schneider1964mSenioren M50KSV Baunatal1:41:40
20.10495Johanna Alpermann1975wSeniorinnen W40LG Kaufungen1:42:57
21.10432Jan Röper1961mSenioren M55KSV Baunatal1:44:25
22.10475Thomas Pohlmann1971mSenioren M45KSV Baunatal1:44:43
23.10445Anja Vanvlodorp1987wSeniorinnen W30LG Kaufungen1:44:48
24.10484Christof Landau1965mSenioren M50Karate DOJO Kassel1:45:19
25.10492Peter Brede1959mSenioren M55Die Hermänner1:46:25
26.10497Astrid Bardenheuer1960wSeniorinnen W55PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1:46:43
27.10489Reiner Geher1960mSenioren M55TSV Weiss Körle1:48:07
28.8046Andre Jablonski1975mSenioren M40Warburger SV 18841:48:08
29.10477Ulf Engelhardt1955mSenioren M60KSV Baunatal1:48:15
30.10479Angelika Spangenberg1963wSeniorinnen W55KSV Baunatal1:48:22
31.10430Jawad Belfqih1982mSenioren M351:48:54
32.10438Gerd Kühlewind1960mSenioren M55KSV Baunatal1:50:56
33.10467Ingo Schachtsiek1968mSenioren M50Verl1:51:10
34.10493Johannes Disselhorst1954mSenioren M60Oranje Boven1:52:40
35.10481Manfred Kurte1954mSenioren M60TV 03 Bergheim1:52:53
36.10486Julia Jungermann1972wSeniorinnen W45Laufteam Wolfhagen1:55:34
37.10483Marcus Winning1973mSenioren M45TSV Niederelsungen1:55:35
38.10474Christina Kloß1972wSeniorinnen W45KSV Baunatal1:55:51
39.10431Claus Jourdan1950mSenioren M65VitaSol Krabbelgruppe1:58:08
40.10437Eva Lassak1959wSeniorinnen W55KSV Baunatal2:00:52
41.10466Ralf Neumann1964mSenioren M50TSV Fürstenwald2:03:49
42.10488Marian Hellmund1990mMännerKassel2:04:10
43.10480Peter Dingerkus1961mSenioren M55DJK St. Laurentius Warburg2:04:28
44.10433Frank Schölzchen1965mSenioren M50LC Marathon Rotenburg2:04:51
45.10490Dieter Reich1942mSenioren M75FTSV Heckershausen2:05:15
46.10434Petra Kaiser1965wSeniorinnen W50Run for Fun2:45:27