Baunatal - 09.06.18 - 10 km

Männlich
1. 8470 1. Senioren M45 Dr. Markus Schraub 1972 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 0:37:08
2. 8507 1. Senioren M40 Tobias Henne 1975 How 2 Run 0:38:25
3. 8509 1. Senioren M30 Martin Erbe 1985 LG Vellmar 0:38:26
4. 8525 1. Männer Steffen Meinecke 1991 LG Vellmar 0:38:52
5. 8528 2. Senioren M30 Martin Wonke 1985 KSV Baunatal 0:39:04
6. 8446 1. männliche Jugend U20 Max-Lukas Franke 1999 ASV Sangerhausen 0:39:45
7. 8520 1. männliche Jugend U23 Tom Sälzer 1998 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 0:39:51
8. 8542 2. Männer Joachim Neurath 1991 LG Vellmar 0:40:37
9. 8468 2. männliche Jugend U20 Paul-Simon Reiß 1999 TuS Fritzlar 0:41:37
10. 8495 1. Senioren M50 Carsten Leck 1968 LT Wolfhagen 0:41:55
11. 8473 2. Senioren M40 Marco Kramer 1974 Tuspo Guxhagen 0:42:08
12. 8456 2. Senioren M50 Burkhard Engel 1964 LG Vellmar 0:42:30
13. 8541 3. Senioren M30 Andreas Fröhlich 1986 LG Vellmar 0:42:51
14. 8313 2. Senioren M45 Gerhard Dux 1973 FTSV Heckershausen 0:42:59
15. 8534 3. Senioren M45 Carsten Werner 1973 TSV Waldkappel 0:43:17
16. 8500 1. Senioren M60 Andreas Platschek 1958 FTSV Heckershausen 0:43:18
17. 8487 3. Senioren M50 Fazli Tasci 1964 PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 0:43:33
18. 8190 4. Senioren M45 Ulli Lattek 1973 TSV Obervorschütz 0:43:36
19. 8457 2. Senioren M60 Günter Horn 1955 S.G. Chattengau 0:43:37
20. 8527 5. Senioren M45 Uwe Alheid 1969 TSV Bründersen 0:44:05
21. 8518 3. Senioren M40 Andreas Prior 1975 SG 1898 Chattengau 0:44:24
22. 8483 4. Senioren M50 Andreas Illing 1966 MT Melsungen 0:44:27
23. 8550 6. Senioren M45 Rene´ Wildner 1970 MT Melsungen 0:44:52
24. 8490 5. Senioren M50 Claudio Pazzi 1964 Kassel 0:45:12
25. 8502 1. Senioren M55 Ronny Herzberg 1962 MT Melsungen 0:45:33
26. 8537 6. Senioren M50 Andreas Hesse 1968 TSV Obervorschütz 0:46:16
27. 8323 3. Männer Krüger Till 1989 HNA Lauf Geht's 0:46:30
28. 8530 1. Senioren M35 Norman Hickisch 1979 Baunatal 0:46:32
29. 8461 2. Senioren M35 Benjamin Schareina 1981 TSV Niederelsungen 0:46:38
30. 8442 7. Senioren M50 Andreas Altmann 1967 LC Marathon Rotenburg 0:46:40
31. 8475 4. Senioren M30 Rojas Pablo 1987 Kassel 0:46:42
32. 8535 2. Senioren M55 Steffen Dietrich 1963 Baunatal 0:46:46
33. 8197 7. Senioren M45 Karsten Geiersbach 1969 TSV Niederelsungen 0:46:53
34. 8489 8. Senioren M45 Thomas Volkwein 1973 Vitos Okk 0:47:23
35. 8448 9. Senioren M45 Daniel Franke 1973 ASV Sangerhausen 0:47:30
36. 8474 8. Senioren M50 Frank Hermenau 1965 TG Wehlheiden 0:47:31
37. 8522 4. Männer Tobias Becker 1989 LG Vellmar 0:47:37
38. 8519 5. Männer Max Alter 1995 Baunatal 0:47:59
39. 8455 3. Senioren M55 Thomas Berninger 1960 LG Vellmar 0:48:21
40. 8523 6. Männer Oliver Koch 1991 Kassel / Micromata 0:48:24
41. 8501 1. männliche Jugend U18 Hannes Herzberg 2001 Melsungen 0:48:27
42. 8460 3. Senioren M35 Andreas Kubatin 1981 KSV Baunatal 0:48:27
43. 8439 3. Senioren M60 Günter Kistner 1956 TSV Geismar 0:48:39
44. 8451 1. Senioren M65 Jürgen Plaum 1953 LT Hofgeismar 0:48:42
45. 8533 4. Senioren M55 Friedhelm Knuth 1962 MT Melsungen 0:49:05
46. 8436 4. Senioren M35 Fredo Anders 1981 0:49:59
47. 8543 4. Senioren M40 Oliver Hupe 1974 Kassel 0:50:05
48. 8486 5. Senioren M55 Michael Schlecht 1961 TSV Obervorschütz 0:50:07
49. 8477 6. Senioren M55 Peter Surmann 1961 TSV Niedermeiser 0:50:26
50. 8538 9. Senioren M50 Andreas Thomas 1964 0:50:45
51. 8434 10. Senioren M50 Thomas Schneider 1964 KSV Baunatal 0:51:00
52. 8516 5. Senioren M35 Steffen Cichosz 1983 Bad Wildungen 0:51:06
53. 8469 2. Senioren M65 Harm-Jürgen 1952 LG Kreis Verden 0:51:08
54. 8481 3. Senioren M65 Jürgen Dietzel 1952 KSV Baunatal 0:51:12
55. 8437 7. Senioren M55 Jan Röper 1961 KSV Baunatal 0:51:19
56. 8314 10. Senioren M45 Michael Tiegel 1969 Hämatomix 0:51:35
57. 8463 11. Senioren M50 Juergen Dieterich 1966 TSV Heiligenrode 0:51:49
58. 8498 8. Senioren M55 Dieter Slama 1960 LG Vellmar 0:52:01
59. 8438 5. Senioren M40 Thorsten Krieglstein 1976 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 0:52:04
60. 8544 6. Senioren M35 Guido Wagner 1979 BW Oberelsungen 0:52:07
61. 8504 11. Senioren M45 Mario Pflug 1971 Oelshausen 0:52:11
62. 8447 6. Senioren M40 Volker Hellmann 1974 ASV Sangerhausen 0:52:35
63. 8471 12. Senioren M50 Rainer Setzekorn 1968 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 0:52:48
64. 8435 7. Senioren M40 René Schulz 1976 WTT Running 0:52:54
65. 8425 7. Männer Tobias Lauterbach 1994 HSG Zwehren/Kassel 0:52:59
66. 8465 12. Senioren M45 Markus Kröhl 1972 Heiligenrode 0:53:10
67. 8440 7. Senioren M35 Sebastian Jaentsch 1980 0:53:10
68. 8450 9. Senioren M55 Udo Michael 1960 Sangerhausen 0:53:41
69. 8462 13. Senioren M45 Frank Bonnet 1969 LT Hofgeismar 0:54:09
70. 8458 4. Senioren M60 Karl Ploch 1955 TSV RW Körle 0:54:21
71. 8311 8. Männer Maxim Kindsvater 1991 0:54:24
72. 8413 14. Senioren M45 Andreas Hartwich 1973 HNA Lauf Geht's 0:54:41
73. 8441 15. Senioren M45 Marcus Winning 1973 TSV Niederelsungen 0:54:46
74. 8378 8. Senioren M40 Frank Salzmann 1975 HNA Lauf Geht's 0:54:51
75. 8409 10. Senioren M55 Frank-Michael Pretzel 1963 HNA Lauf Geht's 0:54:59
76. 8511 5. Senioren M30 Benjamin Rausch 1988 SV Hasselbach 0:55:10
77. 8466 4. Senioren M65 Paul Lennon 1951 Kassel 0:55:19
78. 8513 9. Senioren M40 Thorben Weichgrebe 1977 SV Osterbach 0:55:24
79. 8494 5. Senioren M60 Zbyslaw Kannchen 1955 TG Wehlheiden 0:55:28
80. 8515 16. Senioren M45 Stephan Oppelt 1970 Eintracht Frankfurt 0:55:38
81. 8554 9. Männer Martin Mocigemba 1994 Posaunenchor Kirchbauna 0:56:21
82. 8488 11. Senioren M55 Alexander Domnik 1961 HNA Lauf Geht's 0:56:39
83. 8367 13. Senioren M50 Thomas Brand 1965 HNA Lauf Geht's 0:57:10
84. 8310 6. Senioren M30 Christian Heerdt 1984 0:57:17
85. 8383 10. Senioren M40 Lars Kaufmann 1975 HNA Lauf Geht's 0:57:42
86. 8453 11. Senioren M40 Andre Jablonski 1975 Warburger SV 0:58:27
87. 8452 14. Senioren M50 Rainer Lipphardt 1964 Fuldabrück-Dittershausen 0:58:28
88. 8532 10. Männer Marian Hellmund 1990 Kassel 0:58:32
89. 8454 5. Senioren M65 Hermann-Josef Scholz1949 Warburger SV 0:58:41
90. 8521 6. Senioren M60 Edgar Lins 1958 SV Viktoria Unshausen 0:58:51
91. 8531 12. Senioren M55 Jens Nägel 1960 TSV Rot-Weiß Körle 0:59:04
92. 8479 17. Senioren M45 Mikhail Kotliarerski 1971 0:59:17
93. 8476 7. Senioren M60 Jürgen Christmann 1957 LG Kaufungen 0:59:27
94. 8555 15. Senioren M50 Michael Engelhardt 1965 Posaunenchor Kirchbauna 0:59:47
95. 8459 1. Senioren M70 Jörg Hennecke 1947 TSV Rot-Weiß Körle 0:59:54
96. 8503 16. Senioren M50 Jörg Blum 1965 TG Wehlheiden 1:00:38
97. 8371 8. Senioren M35 Arne Kleindiek 1980 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:00:41
98. 8405 17. Senioren M50 Michael Schubert 1967 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:01:02
99. 8548 13. Senioren M55 Albrecht Huckenbeck 1960 Kassel 1:01:33
100. 8308 18. Senioren M50 Steffen Wuest 1967 1:02:32
101. 8540 1. Senioren M80 Alfred Böhm 1936 Laufteam Wolfhagen 1:03:15
102. 8309 12. Senioren M40 Christian-Patrick Nuhn1978 1:03:37
103. 8496 1. Senioren M75 Ulrich Matt 1943 TSV Obervorschütz 1:03:39
104. 8536 9. Senioren M35 Enrico Titzmann 1982 Grebenstein 1:04:53
105. 8375 14. Senioren M55 Lothar Scharf 1962 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:05:12
106. 8524 11. Männer Martin Dedecke 1991 1:05:48
107. 8340 18. Senioren M45 Jens Kreisel 1969 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:07:16
108. 8381 15. Senioren M55 Holger Illian 1962 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:07:17
109. 8368 19. Senioren M45 Mathias Schuchardt 1969 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:07:24
110. 8372 16. Senioren M55 Karl-Heinz Reyer 1959 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:08:41
111. 8517 19. Senioren M50 Dirk Pötter 1966 Zierenberg 1:08:50
112. 8423 7. Senioren M30 Hauke Rauschenbach 1988 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:08:54
113. 8419 20. Senioren M50 Michael Franz 1964 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:10:07
114. 8322 21. Senioren M50 Markus Weidauer 1966 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:10:09
115. 8404 22. Senioren M50 Thomas Lindhorst 1967 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:10:24
116. 8505 17. Senioren M55 Bernd Knoll 1961 TSV Niederelsungen 1:11:19
117. 8552 8. Senioren M60 Bernhard Merges 1957 TSV Deute 1:11:33
118. 8333 13. Senioren M40 Thomas Schäfer 1974 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:12:41
119. 8317 20. Senioren M45 Andreas Flacke 1969 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:14:28
120. 8320 18. Senioren M55 Jürgen Parsiegla 1961 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:15:43
121. 8403 23. Senioren M50 Thomas Peter 1965 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:15:53
122. 8343 24. Senioren M50 Wolfgang Kuhn 1964 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:17:36
123. 8370 25. Senioren M50 Thomas Markert 1965 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:18:04
124. 8443 6. Senioren M65 Claus Wiegand 1953 Kassel 1:19:25
125. 8336 7. Senioren M65 Wolfgang Schmidt 1950 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:20:16
126. 8549 8. Senioren M65 Günter Börner 1953 FTSV Heckershausen 1:21:12
127. 8327 26. Senioren M50 Jens Döring 1967 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:22:17
128. 8389 10. Senioren M35 Shabani Behrang 1979 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:22:18
129. 8388 27. Senioren M50 Thorsten Lachnit 1967 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:22:42
130. 8338 14. Senioren M40 Patrick Klein 1975 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:23:16
131. 8385 19. Senioren M55 Stephan Wachsmuth 1962 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:23:59
132. 8421 9. Senioren M65 Jürgen Becker 1953 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:24:44
133. 8397 15. Senioren M40 Jörn Bochmann 1978 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:28:40
134. 8339 8. Senioren M30 Tobias Nödler 1986 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:28:58
135. 8324 21. Senioren M45 Nähler Jens 1973 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:29:54
136. 8400 9. Senioren M60 Norbert Friedrich 1958 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:29:55
Weiblich
1. 8547 1. Frauen Sara Rheidt 1990 LG Vellmar 0:46:46
2. 8510 2. Frauen Cara Brede 1995 Ungedanken 0:47:59
3. 8539 1. Seniorinnen W50 Barbara Böhm 1967 Laufteam Wolfhagen 0:49:18
4. 8430 1. Seniorinnen W45 Manuela Schmoll 1969 SG 1898 Chattengau 0:49:59
5. 8377 1. Seniorinnen W35 Carina Salzmann 1982 HNA Lauf Geht's 0:50:15
6. 8551 2. Seniorinnen W35 Sabrina Müller 1982 TSV Niedermeiser 0:51:03
7. 8467 1. Seniorinnen W30 Dagmar Calinski 1987 LC Marathon Rotenburg 0:51:43
8. 8428 2. Seniorinnen W45 Birgit Kurzhals 1970 LG Vellmar 0:52:01
9. 8508 3. Seniorinnen W35 Nadine Koch 1981 FTSV Heckershausen 0:52:26
10. 8482 3. Seniorinnen W45 Nicole Habein 1971 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 0:54:11
11. 8506 4. Seniorinnen W35 Katrin Matthias 1982 TuS Fritzlar 0:54:13
12. 8497 4. Seniorinnen W45 Sandra Jäschke 1972 LG Vellmar 0:54:19
13. 8364 3. Frauen Sarah Panhans 1989 HNA Lauf Geht's 0:54:26
14. 8433 5. Seniorinnen W45 Christina Kloß 1972 KSV Baunatal 0:54:54
15. 8553 1. weibliche Jugend U23 Deborah Engelhardt 1996 Posaunenchor Kirchbauna 0:56:22
16. 8431 4. Frauen Lena Dumeier 1994 SG 1898 Chattengau 0:56:42
17. 8472 5. Frauen Nora-Sophie Feulner 1992 0:56:49
18. 8432 6. Seniorinnen W45 Anja Dumeier 1969 Sg 1898 Chattengau 0:57:11
19. 8412 5. Seniorinnen W35 Katrin Schäfer 1982 HNA Lauf Geht's 0:57:36
20. 8312 6. Frauen Elena Kindsvater 1994 0:57:46
21. 8493 2. Seniorinnen W50 Petra Heinz 1964 Laufakademie Kassel 0:58:44
22. 8485 3. Seniorinnen W50 Karin Schlecht 1964 TSV Obervorschütz 0:59:17
23. 8321 7. Seniorinnen W45 Noall Conrad 1969 HNA Lauf Geht's 0:59:32
24. 8492 1. Seniorinnen W40 Karin Proksch 1976 TSV Niederelsungen 0:59:40
25. 8529 8. Seniorinnen W45 Claudia Roeder 1971 KSV Baunatal 1:01:33
26. 8491 1. Seniorinnen W60 Ursula Heidester 1958 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 1:02:21
27. 8480 4. Seniorinnen W50 Heike Kabella 1967 LG Vellmar 1:02:22
28. 8315 6. Seniorinnen W35 Amrei 1980 Health Angels Grebenstein 1:03:22
29. 8417 2. Seniorinnen W30 Katrin Bischoff 1985 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:04:24
30. 8318 5. Seniorinnen W50 Anja Maria Flacke 1967 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:04:58
31. 8499 6. Seniorinnen W50 Claudia Herzberg 1967 Melsungen 1:05:52
32. 8514 7. Seniorinnen W35 Susanne Grziwa 1983 LG Kaufungen 1:06:29
33. 8526 2. Seniorinnen W60 Silvia Marschall 1954 SC Helsa 1:06:39
34. 8357 7. Seniorinnen W50 Anja Sostmann 1965 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:07:16
35. 8546 1. Seniorinnen W55 Frauke Natemeyer 1963 1:07:24
36. 8545 9. Seniorinnen W45 Katrin Endig-Rausch 1970 Olympia Kassel 1:07:24
37. 8408 10. Seniorinnen W45 Michaela Brede-Pötter1969 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:08:50
38. 8316 3. Seniorinnen W30 Anja Mathe 1988 Health Angels Grebenstein 1:09:30
39. 8445 8. Seniorinnen W50 Silvia Sennhenn 1964 SC Meissner Eschwege 1:09:44
40. 8393 3. Seniorinnen W60 Marion Stackebrandt 1956 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:11:42
41. 8325 9. Seniorinnen W50 Susanne 1967 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:12:02
42. 8326 11. Seniorinnen W45 Britta Tiegel 1969 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:12:38
43. 8394 12. Seniorinnen W45 Elke Zander 1971 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:12:38
44. 8512 2. Seniorinnen W40 Christina Bohlen 1977 LG Kaufungen 1:12:41
45. 8484 2. Seniorinnen W55 Elisabeth Christmann 1962 LG Kaufungen 1:12:42
46. 8410 7. Frauen Nina Bongard 1991 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:13:10
47. 8341 10. Seniorinnen W50 Martina Hoppe 1965 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:13:26
48. 8347 13. Seniorinnen W45 Seiko 1973 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:14:06
49. 8379 14. Seniorinnen W45 Simone Huppach 1971 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:15:50
50. 8332 4. Seniorinnen W60 Angelika Tecl 1956 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:15:52
51. 8386 11. Seniorinnen W50 Sylvie Fuller-Wüst 1967 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:15:53
52. 8331 15. Seniorinnen W45 Stephanie Sauer 1972 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:15:57
53. 8360 16. Seniorinnen W45 Simone Goeke 1969 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:17:17
54. 8411 3. Seniorinnen W55 Iris Salomon 1963 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:17:48
55. 8407 3. Seniorinnen W40 Sandra Szech 1974 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:18:04
56. 8418 12. Seniorinnen W50 Sabine Braun 1965 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:18:28
57. 8348 4. Seniorinnen W40 Barbara Kistner 1978 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:18:57
58. 8390 4. Seniorinnen W55 Nina Mohnkern 1963 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:19:18
59. 8365 13. Seniorinnen W50 Sandra Kraus 1966 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:19:29
60. 8356 5. Seniorinnen W60 Gabriele Steinbach 1958 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:19:53
61. 8330 5. Seniorinnen W55 Petra Predehl 1961 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:19:55
62. 8351 8. Frauen Wiebke Dix 1990 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:20:00
63. 8398 6. Seniorinnen W55 Ulrike 1963 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:20:13
64. 8369 14. Seniorinnen W50 Kirsten Markert 1968 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:20:57
65. 8415 8. Seniorinnen W35 Meike Banze 1979 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:21:06
66. 8416 15. Seniorinnen W50 Tatjana Paul 1968 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:22:19
67. 8414 9. Seniorinnen W35 Kristina Schaumburg 1981 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:22:42
68. 8420 16. Seniorinnen W50 Martina Prinz 1966 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:23:58
69. 8401 7. Seniorinnen W55 Birgit Spyra 1962 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:23:59
70. 8384 9. Frauen Theresa Hoppe 1995 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:25:09
71. 8335 5. Seniorinnen W40 Kirsten Salisbury 1975 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:26:03
72. 8422 17. Seniorinnen W50 Mechthild Claes 1965 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:26:09
73. 8444 6. Seniorinnen W60 Karin Wiegand 1957 Kassel 1:26:34
74. 8358 6. Seniorinnen W40 Dr. Nicole K. 1974 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:26:51
75. 8363 10. Seniorinnen W35 Meike Barthel 1981 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:27:40
76. 8399 8. Seniorinnen W55 Vera Ringsleben 1962 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:27:40
77. 8334 17. Seniorinnen W45 Tanja Schäfer 1972 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:28:52
78. 8464 18. Seniorinnen W45 Christiane Witte 1970 Laufteam Wolfhagen 1:28:54
79. 8478 9. Seniorinnen W55 Katharina Schnell 1963 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:29:23
80. 8349 19. Seniorinnen W45 Nina Kotliarevskaia 1971 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:30:09
81. 8406 20. Seniorinnen W45 Gabriele Zückert 1972 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:33:12
82. 8392 18. Seniorinnen W50 Dagmar Traut 1965 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:37:22
83. 8366 7. Seniorinnen W40 Daniela Duske 1977 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:41:18
84. 8359 1. Seniorinnen W75 Bärbel Gosse 1943 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:49:20
85. 8391 21. Seniorinnen W45 Anke Verzak 1971 HNA Lauf Geht's 1:50:06